Accredited Training Providers List

HomeAccredited Training Providers ...

InstituteContact
1st Utopia Disability Gladiators Pty Ltd0735516179
2 C health N Safety Strategic (Pty) Ltd0769810693
2KO Africa cc0214265300
4 Farmers Training & General Solutions0732780293/ 0721375570/ 015516
4 The Future Training and Development Consultancy0127705632
42020 Vision Training and Consulting0110551954
4AM Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd0676589283
A.R.L.L Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0783372320
A4 Consultancy0823910418
Abanguni College of South Africa0413730353
Abantu Sikona Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0100355435
Abasunguli Training Specialists0129970054
ABATTOIR SKILLS TRAINING (PTY) LTD0123491237
Abetech0824174646
Abingoni Trading 1410833560069
Abrahama Construction & Projects012 3480991/ 071 489 3387/082
Abvaho Phanda Group Pty Ltd0798776388
Academy Xhariep0516830083
Ackela Projects Pty Ltd0812408732
Acorser Corporate and Business Consulting0110391377
ADECDCE Training (Pty) Ltd0823028489
Ad-Luck Poultry Holdings (Pty) Ltd0126631135
Adonai Capital and Farming0836826105
AEMSA (Pty) Ltd0716075
Afgri Operations (Pty) Ltd0110632479
Afric Training Centre and Security Studies Pty Ltd0110460645
Africa College of Education0642106941
Africa Land - Use Training0147173819 / 0782280008
Africa Skills Training Solutions0448840791
AFRICAM SOLUTIONS (PTY) LTD0747450581
African Education Helper Foundation NPC0127706815
African Global Skills Academy ( Pty) Ltd0117816902
African Greeneurs Pty Ltd0126693012
African Voice Trading 31 cc0837651034
Afridot Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0730569443
Afriedu Skills Academy0712256545
Afrika Leadership Development Institute0713710728
Afrivet Training Services (Pty) Ltd0129916416
Aganang Training Academy0762073358
AGB Finance (Pty) Ltd0317641610
Agency For Re-Innovation and Development0123480824
Agisanang SA Training0114255916
Agodirwe Agri-Training Services0848239391
Agri Able Pty Ltd0606244298
Agri Based Entrepreunership Research0728589257
Agri Chat Training Institute0825957848
Agri Edge0218839044/0823462577
AGRI IQ SA (Pty) Ltd0796795934
Agri Learn0833060796
Agri RDA Holdings Pty Ltd0817951291
Agri Skills Transfer (PTY) Ltd0124609585
Agri Speed Tech Skills Development Pty Ltd0720310635
Agri Success (Pty) Ltd0828363839
Agrialliance Consulting Pty Ltd0761259323
Agribest Academy0828093039
Agribusiness in Sustainable Natural African Plant Products0218082918
AGRICOLLEGES International (Pty) Ltd0741463420
Agricom Empowerment System0735184512
Agricre ( Pty) Ltd0763442024
Agricultural Research Council0124279838
Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0764700908
Agridelight Training and Consulting0123485188 / 0826210216
Agriesy Trading cc0823944275
AgriKomp Pty Ltd012 663 2626/ 0828092162
Agrimegalo Consulting Pty Ltd0125487189
Agriroots (Pty) Ltd0767257467
Agriventions Consulting0764860613
Akhona Skills Fountain and Trading0312017444
Aldabri Agricultural Pty Ltd079 218 9833
Aliangy Enterprise Pty Ltd0183481657
ALNAIR CONSULTING0630251973
Aluberry Investments Pty Ltd0791931561
Aludar Agri Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0127516013 / 0792328586
Alvans Training Academy0219872530
Amabears (Pty) Ltd0737152152
Amadlakhe Trading Pty Ltd0796936370
Amadlamini Amahle Trading Projects (Pty) Ltd0817380962
Amagema Development Consultants CC0835225626
Amahlabangani Catering and Projects0729616509
Amaloba Academy (Pty) Ltd0126693002
Amaloba Horticultural Services0117087994
Amaloba Training Centre0126699922/3/4 / 0764307463
Amanani Aphansi (Pty) Ltd0325419200
Amantimande Avumile Pty Ltd0839606936/ 0745540067
Amantle leadership and sales coaching (Pty) Ltd0603410393
Amasiko Trading Enterprise0829563531
Amasondo Anomoya (Pty) Ltd0826697078
Amatopi Business Enterprise0794784930
Amaz Rural Development and Training (Pty)0823290229
AMG Training and Projects0719623008
AMJ Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0825087303
Amphi SA Pty Ltd0722121372
Analez Logistics and Properties (Pty) Ltd0768242781
Anawanti Development Organisation0117342480
ANB Project (Pty) Ltd0817122084
Andisani Management Services0835620100
Anicrop Training0711869673
Anix Trading 7390768557501
Ankholani Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0826344506
Anomoya Amasondo Pty Ltd0844045491
Anothile Catering and Projects (Pty) Ltd0828876465
Apex Farm Stall and Nursery0619035015
Aphiwe Training Centre0823050185/ 031 916 7898
Appleg Agri Services and Training0827706778
Aptenia Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763152682
Aquaculture Innovations0466223690
Aquastorm Waterproofing Solutions and Construction cc0813338977
Arcadian Varsity College0826736355
Arden School of Management Pty Ltd0721945826
Arms Audit and Risk Management Solutions (Pty) Ltd0823991767/0114841235
ARPOS Consulting (Pty) Ltd0125463050
Asante Management and Development Services0437220427
ASC Training Institute0219877806
Ashleigh Holdings Pty Ltd0766507549
Asqhakaze (Pty) Ltd0781060086
Assured Vocational Skills Institute0788691194
Astral Operations Limited0823356711
Atheta Trading and projects Pty Ltd0738161446
Atlega For Woman Projects Enterprise0671994701
Atom Agric and Training (Pty) Ltd0538312482
ATTI Polokwane0152972711
Atvance Academy Pty Ltd0825515584
AVCASA0118052000
Avenida Training Agency (Pty) Ltd0797697687
Ayadorable Trading0798298232
Ba Digomo (Pty) Ltd0721025397
Babina Tlou Trading and Projects0871100035
Badiri Training Institute0749218126
Badishi Training and Consultants0127524600
Bafetohile Development Institute0846266409
Bagogi Holdings Pty Ltd0663882543
Bahloli Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0722616473
Bahlurile Investments0119334499
Bahwaduba Kgatleng Agricultural Training Centre0739077171
Baiphetlo Consultancy and Projetcs0607655528
Bakgatlha Balimi Pty Ltd0727295487
Bakgoni Empowerment Center Pty Ltd0815585838
Bakho Skills Development0731855025
Bakhoana Management and Business College0818222369
Bakone Agro and Research Solutions0634183183
Bakwena Ba Moeketsi Trading (Pty) Ltd0839257651
Balemi Communications (Pty) Ltd0734430481
Balemi Consulting Pty Ltd0833580560
Balimi Skills (Pty) Ltd0823835945
Bam Edible Pty Ltd0786540277
Bambanani Community Development Organisation NPO0798260627
Bana Ba Thari MiningTraining and Development Academy0761258722
Banana in Action (Pty) Ltd0825880181
BANENJABULO PROJECTS0817951291
Bar of Gold Trading 23 Cc0437622818/ 0781469259
Barrier Free General Trading CC0817880585
Basadi Skills Solution0762048888
Basenogi Business Consultancy0832077399
Bashabi Training Development Pty Ltd0797070059
Bathande Cooperative Limited0829622266
Bavelile Consultants and Training0726583197
Bayeni Skills Development Trading and Projects0728651558
Baynesfield Training Academy0332515009
Bazalwane Business Partners0123441079
Bazofunda Training and Development0731846224
BC Landscape Training and Consultancy cc0117941969
BD Modikwe Holdings0730774384
BDCE (Pty) Ltd0836317682
Beautimercy (Pty) Ltd0732466590
BECOME0663882543
Bekwa Skills Training and Projects0609089631
BellaBheka BNB and Trading0833093736
Bellafe Consulting (Pty) Ltd0715050443
Bendle Training and Projects0761585427
Bendrew Trading Pty Ltd076940
BEPF-Forum for Business Education (Pty) Ltd0318233434
Beritam Projects and Training Solutions Pty Ltd0814901360
Best Thought Trading and Projects 3710824664883
Best Thoughts Training and Projects0794292615
Better Best Agri Development0154917047
Beyond Expectations Investments 2012 (Pty) Ltd0825245177
Bheliwe Contracting Services cc0314627344
Bhengu Strategic Management Accountants Pty Ltd0715483785
Bidvest Services Pty Ltd0832903485
Big Tree Group0164540989
Bintjus Projects (Pty) Ltd0768010247
Biofuels Business Incubators NPC0132689335
BIS Trading and Projects (Pty) ltd0765936728
Bizmak Trading Enterprise0159633220
BK & MG Holdings0726197924
Black African Young Farmers NPO0713675236
Black Cauldron Investment (Pty) Ltd0630886365
Black Chisel Investments0796384602
Bless Joe Trading cc0836107815
Blondim Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0127751259
Blue Elevator (Pty) Ltd082601860
Blue Magnolia Trading 50 Cc0824912035
Blue Raindrops Trading 1040732932106
Blueprint Transformation0725178366
Bluesands Trading135 cc0829203776
Bodav Consultancy & Business Enterprise0183816748 / 0822020515
Bodibeng Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0129944154
Boeketlo Conference and Training0820423905
Bogelang Trading Enterprise Cc0183847602
Bohlale Pelong Training Company0781873011
Boikgantsho Consulting and Events0129935768
Bokamoso Competence Pty Ltd0780186935
Bokamoso Global Solutions Pty Ltd0762741020
Bokamoso Impact Investment0796852669
Bokang Mmankwana Trading Enterprise0737006088
Bokatoka Construction and Projects0719512215
Bokoneng Trading Enterprise0766925145
Boland Agri Training & Community Development Centre0232300144
Boland College0218867111
BOLD VENTURE TRADING (PTY) LTD0832225154
Bolimi Bokamoso (Pty) Ltd0724572259
Bomme Tirong Business Contractors Cc0769634268
Bomthiya Engineering (Pty) Ltd0748611600
Bondiswa Investment cc0317852109
Bongukulindiswa (Pty) Ltd0317057735
Bonoma Trading Enterprise0797754090
Bontle Solution Cc0736497695
Bonwelong Skills Development (PTY) LTD015 291 3394/ 078 520 8222
Bordergate Events Management & Projects0726197924
Bosele Botshelo Trading and Project Pty Ltd0724016030
Bossnjomane Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0827715593
Botho Ubuntu Contract Cleaning (Pty) Ltd0797783736
Botsho Botle Resources0530101117
Bouy Trading Cc0736487716
BP Developments & Associates0314020150
Bravoplex 3070122527680
Bright Future General Trading and Projects0768549437
Brightspark Academy0743308583
Brilliant Minds Academy0127727899
British American Tobacco Manufacturers SA (PTY) LTD0218883500
British American Tobacco South Africa (Pty) Ltd0210036500
Broad Mindset Training Pty Ltd0722345095
Brucol Global Development Pty Ltd0731655768
BT Group of Companies Pty Ltd0762898477
Buhle Farmers Academy087 803 0563
Buhlelo Trading0714656415
Bumunhu Services Providers Cc0823481042
Business World Skills Developers0333422844
C Jawe Consulting and Trading Pty Ltd0765836685
Calebs Training and Development Consultants Pty Ltd0817951291
Call D5 Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0793161800
Calvin Projects Managements PTY LTD0114553699
Camblish Training Institute0110249246
Cape to Cairo Investments (Pty) Ltd0817996805
Career Builders Academy Pty Ltd0110551953
Career Pathing Solutions0116647691
Caroline's Fashion Enterprises0832408654
Catholic Community Services0583039447 / 0837128032
CC Chicken (Pty) Ltd0562133202
CC Trade 2760113955146
CCTP Management and Consultants0729443161
Cedara College of Agriculture0330559444
Cedars Consulting Cc0119173673
Central Lake Trading (Pty) Ltd0825323496
Centre For Africa Capacity Building & Development (Pty) Ltd0127723260
Centre for Economic Participation0815715019
Centurion Academy0126636333
Ceres Fruit Growers (Pty) Ltd0233169400
CETCAC0406084300
Chabino Projects Pty Ltd0724986963
Chanrose Training and Development Projects Pty Ltd0605205331
Chicken Chain Farming Enterprise0123738402
Chililo Trading and Projects0767758511
Chilogo Agricultural Supplies0791030697
Chippa Training Academy0718554570
Chisomo Projects(Pty) Ltd0824826518
Chomza Construction Services0837467434
Circleway College0136901663
Citiview Trading and Projects0127723260
Classic Human Capital Solutions0727127888
Classy Training and Development0810918927
CMA Investments 34 (Pty) Ltd0164540989
CNG Skills Training0763170021
Coaching Training & Development083 601 2251
Cobela Development Consulting (PTY)Ltd0357725510
Cobelakufalaza Agricultural Services0722708874
College of Sustainable Agriculture0121111630
College of Vocational Studies (Pty) Ltd0113932708
College on Hills (Pty) Ltd0724254103
Colors Fruit Academy0217085000
Colors Packhouse (Pty) Ltd0218608000
Colourdat (Pty) Ltd0731527751
Complete Advantage Consulting And Management Services(031) 837 5463 / 079 344 2182
Comprehend Skills Development ( Pty) Ltd0726632513
Conferencing LK Company0164540989
Corporate Education Link0184845967
Corporate Skills Development Services0835062417
Corwins Academy (Pty) Ltd0132651246
Cotton South Africa0128041462
Cradle Stars Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0785597188
Crown Chickens (PTY) LTD0419951700
Crystal View Training Consulting0722001093
CS Hentiq 11210333302509
CSP Group Pty Ltd0842266577
CTC College0514320099
D and D Lwazi Renaissance Research Development Institute0797275055
D and H Training Services0760663173
D Vilakazi Upholstery cc0127000021
D.T Nkwane Projects (Pty) Ltd0765347414
DÕMunwaal CC T/A Garden World0119572046
DAC Team (Pty) Ltd0113181827
Daluxolo Human Capital Development (PTY) LTD0647586545
Damelin Namaqualand (Springbok)0277441151
Dancing Skills (Pty) Ltd0837679451
Dankopix (Pty) Ltd0815175062
Danmas Trading Enterprise0727698281
Danrose Organic and Chicken Farm0824391155
Datacomb Pty Ltd0115666568
Davhana Training and Development (Pty)Ltd0797057808
David Jonathan College (Pty) Ltd0607187237
DC Academy Pty Ltd0658041489
De Rust Futura Gemeenskap Leersentrum0218440448
Deaf College South Africa0233425555
Deepeg Pty Ltd0120016394
Dee's Training (Pty) Ltd0118383284
Delen Digital Solutions0128172019
Deloitte0124820353/ 0834526076/ 082928
Delry Training and Development (Pty) Ltd078 442 0176/ 083 633 1109/071
Deltatrax Projects Pty Ltd0825517109
Deneyo's Trading Enterprise0826349710
Deorosma (Pty) Ltd0739696620
Desk Development and Training0152914160
Desto Pty Ltd0126711378
DEW CRISP PTY LTD0105907200
Dhladhla Skills Development Academy0113945889
Dicla Training and Farming0716922229
Dicla Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724610338
Dieketseng Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0115042129
Dihwai Food Cultural and Agricultural Services0728313678
Dimensional & EDU Training CC0129982017
Dimpho Makgoba Pty Ltd0611617406
Dinaka Business Management and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0116622321
Dinako tsa Marang Consultancy0648427836
Dinaledi Professional Services0727004209
Dinamiq 3 Consulting0731461757
Dinyane Education & Training Pty Ltd017 632-4991
Dioka Business Consultants000000000
Dionysus Skills Development Initiative Pty Ltd0314675640
Dipalemo Strategic Trading Services051 436 0556 / 081 350 0353 /
Diphetogo Consultancy and Projects0823943756
Diphofu Investment Holdings0832349317
Disaster Management Solutions012 664 3192 / 082 453 6509
Dithakwaneng Traininig Centre0822591745
Dithipe Trading Enterprise0727304235
Ditiro Tlotlego Projects Pty Ltd0713739802
Ditiro Tsaka Security Services cc0814274217
Ditlhagiso E mpowerment Centre (Pty) Ltd0724813227
Ditshipe M Projects (Pty) Ltd0608755730
Divine Academy Skills Training0716354723
Divine Success Trading0739122412
DMT Agricultural Services Primary Cooperative079 293 6625 / 083 778 8905
Dominant Impression 70832359526
Donnybrook Education & Training College (Pty) Ltd0783349500
Dorinite Pty Ltd0114638040
Double Option Trading 120 (pty) Ltd0132651903
DQS MSS Pty Ltd0117870102
Dr KK Skills College0184642459 / 0766870309 / 081
Drankensberg Beekeeping Academy0825748555
Dream Junction NPC0815175062
Drewmach Branding Solutions (Pty) Ltd0848525304
Dukulu Business Trading cc0726764306
Dulela Consulting & Staff Development Cc0824791530
Dumela Poultry Solutions0845678975
Dumezweni Business Enterprise0312099275
Duncan K Trading and Projects0761786514
Duzi Corp 56Cc0826450833
Dynamic Training Centre0827018113
Dynasty Sheep Shearer Development (Pty) Ltd0824396353
Dzangi Consulting Services0833764310
Dzulesa Trading0712723015
Dzunde Farming Co-operative Limited0822177012
Dzunisani Consultant0636363317
Earth Child Consulting (Pty) Ltd0137900092
Earth Innovations0437269900
Eastcape Training Centre0414561616/0873508365
Ecowise Landscape0645174804
Edqoflex Pty Ltd0647235831
Edu Wize Group0833991582
Edutek College of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0114240209
Edutrain Institute0734106400
Edu-Wize Group Pty Ltd0833991582
Effective Engineering & Artisan Centre 7050834851107
Ehlanzeni FET College0137413016
Ekhaligijima Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0824383316
Ekhozi Rural Development Services0218532691
Ekukhanyeni Relief Project0824532548
Ekurhuleni Agricultural College Pty Ltd0740244616
Elangeni Tvet College0317710148
Eleadah Projects and Services0829568116
Elgin Community College0218489413
ELSENBURG COLLEGE0218087700
Elvis koena Consulting (Pty) Ltd0738422558
Emaculate Trading and Projects (pty) ltd0623804287
Emanzini Staffing Solutions0104481351
Embo Skills Development Centre Pty Ltd0784070713
ENDORSED SOLUTIONS0748328683
English Language Educational Trust (ELET)0312081813
Entrepreneurial Business School021 945 3372
Envirocon Training Pty Ltd0722109525
Enviroserv Waste Management0110615100
Epitome Villa Pty Ltd0102240269
Ergonomic Construction and managed Disability Project Pty Ltd0187882013
Escay Catering and other Services0824377165
ESENTEPE(SNTP)0319022467
Eskilz College (Pty) Ltd0848525304
Essential Living Cc0125468470
Essential Styll (Pty) Ltd0728892046
Eternal Business Institute (Pty) Ltd0824127944
Evcob Business Enterprise0837314688
Evening Flame Trading 107051 4479902; 072 314 0134
Everest Compliance Training and Consultation Pty Ltd0833061983
Exacube Training Institute0725344031
Excellence Home Based Care0665628734
Exceptional Andragogy Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
Executive Learning Institute076 861 9180
Exodus Journey Motivation and Training Pty Ltd0732384734
Expectra 1830152677480
Eyethu Control Services0837865510
Eyomndeni Training and Development0315723424
Ezenhlanhla Projects (Pty) Ltd0638559989
F3M Farms(Pty) Ltd0829492552
Fair Deal Agricultural Training Centre0118511059
Faithworks Development Consultants ( Pty) Ltd0828909390
Faithworks Investments0118054919
Falahmetrix Solutions (Pty) Ltd0839922290
Fantique Trade 664 Cc0114222420
Farisanani Management Services Cc0123286545
Farm Africa (SA)0538318330
Farm for Africa Training and Development0589240587
Farmers Academy Pty Ltd0798908948
Farmers Choice0737426437
Farmers Hope Pty Ltd0716036308
Farmgro TP0761258722
Fatizizi Cleaning Services and General Trading Pty Ltd0716451639
FGZ Consulting (Pty) Ltd0733385708
Fhumu Skills Development and Consultant0664956360
Filoza Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
Final Step Projects (Pty) Ltd0718581526
FLI HI TRAINING0835813678
Flick Environmental Services (Pty) Ltd0114441033
Food and Trees for Africa0118039750
Food Gardens Foundation0118805956
Food Safety Agency Pty Ltd0123611937
Footballers Investments0848525304
Forek Institute of Technolgy0137960000
Forlytex Pty Ltd0833360616
Fort Cox Agricultural College0406538033
Foundation of Hope Holdings Pty Ltd0670401150
Foundation Structured Training0796523732
Fountain Square Trading 1120823796490
Four Rivers Learning Academy0825365860
Fourways Private College Pty Ltd0711323768
Foxolo Trading and Projects0834455514
Fresh I Holdings0123474170
Fresh Nest Farming Pty Ltd0760892873
FRN Lesedi Farming Development0152300007
FSG Landscaping Group0117632925
Fumani Institute of learning Pty Ltd0659551076
Furniture World Private College0127973166
Futra College Pty Ltd0815185732
Future Campus Pty Ltd0832125669
Future Discovery Training Academy cc0712913360
Future Dynamics Learning (Pty) Ltd0761254257
G Vision Training Institute0164540804
GA Community Care Consultants0732217887
Ga Lechuti Transformational Talks (Pty) Ltd0760348034
Gabasega Consulting0127167000
Gaoshupi Training Academy Pty Ltd0727811331
Gateway City College0313012555
Gauteng City College (Pty) Ltd0791473741
Gembe Omude (Pty) Ltd0838670917
Gemini Stars Pty Ltd0659335096
Geomase Services Pty Ltd0782397222
Geostrat Training Pty Ltd0825575624
Gert Sibande TVET College0177129040
Ghoenas Kraal Opleiding Sentrum0845480436
Gifda Agri Trade (Pty) Ltd0713608002
Gingirikani 101 Pty Ltd0815961906
Giyet (Pty) Ltd0736703979
Glen Agricultural Training Intitute0518618359
Glentech Innovative Design Concepts (Pty) Ltd0720549662
Global Learning Services0333456943
GMK Skills Academy0604427531
GNBR Solutions Pty Ltd0835001864
Go Eden Farm Produce Pty Ltd0722874091
Goats Unlimited (Pty) Ltd0825785062
Gobela Consulting Pty Ltd0113120873
Gobo Training Consultancy0768993145
Godloti (Pty) Ltd0656368073
Goitsikitso Enterprise Trading0164540989
Gola Education and Training082 343 8408
Gold Class Group Pty Ltd0110241690
Golden Lanes Training and Cosulting Services0110523796
Golden Rewards 644cc0276721741/ 084 3629524
Goldfields FET College0579106722, 0822229176
Goldfields Skills Development Academy0515751615
Gole Consultants Services0155163765
Good Harvest Academy Pty Ltd0606842030
Gorach CC0826041661
Grabouw Skills Centre0218597500
Grace and Hope Lsen School0827033080
Grain Hills Agri (PTY) LTD0739974987
Grain Quality And Arbitration Services Cc0123290064
Grain SA0828547171
Grain Training Institute0713127413
Grand Star Projects Pty Ltd0820423905
Greater Makgoba Economic Development Agency (Pty)LtdD0607614285
Green Buds Logistics (Pty) Ltd0832005559
Green Development Foundation0110287365
Green Enviro and Projects (Pty) LTD0734504889
Green Futures0283848044
Green Identity (Pty) Ltd0828836727
Green Zone0838929823
Greenoxe (Pty) Ltd0727715279
Gritana Skills Development Initiative0118056169
Grootfontein Agricultural College0498026605
Growth In The Right Direction (Pty) Ltd0837569435
Growth Path Projects (Pty) Ltd0132433637
Grunu Training Projects0123231719 / 0834713226
Guest Resources Services0125421358
Gugu Emihle0794002055
Gumela General Dealer and Projects0127706743
Gung Boerdry Pty Ltd0823386133
Gwala and Son Driving School Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0836417922
Gwala Training Services0159621675
Gwalaways Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0836417922
GWK Limited Beperk0829062373
H and G Business Solution (Pty) Ltd0824085408
Hail Him Skils Development and Training0824224034
Hammy Project Management0715820955
Hanong Trading (Pty) Ltd0825708934
HARSH TOUCH GROUP0658917103
Harvestan (Pty) Ltd0814882253
Harvestec Group0813314361
Havohej Consultancy Cc0114031549
Heart Lines College0137533666/0725739889
Heedmorine Training0835154480
Hefer Construction0116981740
Henchem0219487366
Hephzibah Training and Enterprise0128010877
Hercuscope Training Academy0128440603
Hi End Group Pty Ltd0815961906
Hidden Treasure Pty Ltd0129971340
High Tide 33 cc0219085711
Higherway Institute of Learning0725168429
HIK Abalone Farm (pty) Ltd0283131055
Hilltop Trading 2080798176693
Hi-Veld Fruit Packers (Pty) Ltd0178112099
HL Hall and Sons Pty Ltd0137535700
Hlalubonga Supply and Trading0715195451
Hlaniki Investment Holdings Pty Ltd0112349218
Hlaudi Assets Vanguard Consultancy0736370423
Hlogirati (Pty) Ltd0723563366
Hlolo Entle Holdings0119761402
Hlombe and Associates (Pty) Ltd0824646229
Hlomulani Training & Consulting0152915339
Hlonelani Trading (Pty) Ltd0736182160
HLTC Pty Ltd0152911020
Hlulani Projects0152911665
Hlumelelisa0116486185
HMM Tution Pty Ltd0608146663
Hoedspruit Hub(Pty) Ltd0836303607
Holofelang Training Academy Pty Ltd0670341603
Honeybee Foundation and Products0215114567
Hope Nutrition Business Consultancy0829769805
Horizontal Management Consultancy0834903309
Hortiserve0182906019
Hortisoil (Pty) Ltd0614556981
Hot To Go Training College and Services0834820000
House of Elegance Trading0645174804
HPSA(Heifer Project South Africa0794444300
Hungweni Trading Cc0137807507
Hupco Communications0815712072
Hutima Trading Enterprise0825987722
HWM Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0605228260
Hybrid Dynamics0829315054
Hygiene Pot Investment and Projects Pty Ltd0797284615
HYGRO TRAINING COLLEGE (Pty) LTD0713126323
Hymike Trading Enterprise CC0136973388
I Can0333302509
I Care Resource Centre0110564156
Iale School of Advanced Learning and Education Pty Ltd0730210294
I-Develop It0732857899
Idini Investment (Pty) Ltd0832146693
IFASCO Pty Ltd0789007407
Ifihlile Training Academy0113143672
Igalelo Lebhubesi Consultants0722507221
Ignite Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0658313346
Ikage Skills Development0766675257
Ikageng Training0785070939
Ikamva Youth Empowerment Skills and Education Centre0719728084
Ikhahlamba Trading Enterprise0712963737
Ikhono Community Training0824600105
Ikhwezi Drakensburg Rural & Urban Development Chamber072 813 2352/ 082 612 9212
Ikusasalethu Youth Development Project NPC0722277278
Ilanga Skills and Management Development Cc0731727835
Ilawu Training Pty Ltd0832624395
Ilima Africa Development (Pty) Ltd0786969380
Ilima Agri Services0118051240
Ilinge Labantu Debt Solutions0437213418
Ilula Consulting0110260795
Ilwandle Developers cc0604129284
IMATTS Business Consultants0136971876
Imbalenhle Learning Academy cc0313044363
Imbewu Development Institute0722416872
Imbumba Development0832229338
Imdini Nihoundu Investments Cc0728271552
Impact Plus Training Consultants0155161031
Impact Skills Development Pty Ltd0861000718
Impela Trading cc0366314762
Impofana Rural Development0733830242
Impumelelo Agribusiness Solutions (Pty) Ltd0791628103
Imveliso Primary Co-Operative0837049690
Imveliso Training Centre0437402792
In House Media Instruction0123652827
Inafrica General Trading Pty Ltd0815902276
Indlela Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0799114919
Indlulamithi Training & Development0746912100
Industries Education and Training Institute0214220357
Infinity Campus0825798694
Ingcali Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0735103557
Ingomso Women Wealth Pty Ltd0663882543
Ingqabe AgriSkills40 Pty Ltd2019/622586/07
Ingqumbo Research and Special Projects Pty Ltd0114311772
Inhle Skills Dynamics (Pty) Ltd0793235798
Inkosi Ngiphe Nkazimulo Trading and Projects0843176849
Inkululeko Skills Development0343740155
Inland College0719892621
Inmed South Africa0726878548
Innercity Training Institute0765061648
Innerout Training Solutions0117934468
Innopad Holdings (Pty) Ltd0734459997
Innovation College (Pty)Ltd0766647495
Innovative Shared Services0861111185
Innovative Technology Design0793266666
Insali Consulting0817951291
Insika Business and Skills Consultants (Pty) Ltd0711756822
Insika Foundation0116956800
Institute For Cooperative and Community Economic Development0824455119
Institute of Agriculture Cc0724456512
Institute of Capacity Development0123623397
Institute of Natural Resources0333460796
Institutional Higher Educations of South Africa Pty Ltd0659942669
Instratin Properties Pty Ltd0105346900
Intando ka Tata Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0795419256
Intel Minds Pty Ltd0604987132
Intelligence Boyz Pty Ltd0815981319
Intensified Training Academy0820534636
Interactive Trading 747 ( PTY) LTD0731693813
Intergrated Business Solutions0214472581
Interlink Technical Training Pty Ltd0780920811
International Agricultural Academy for africa0829222909
Interstate Clearing 092 (Pty) Ltd0137554900
Into Skills Pty Ltd0728526330
Intsukaze Training Center0466452221
Inyapa Vhusiku Consulting Pty Ltd0623968674
IQ Skills Academy Pty Ltd0114313246
Isaphendulwa Skills Academy0113124088
Isiphephelo Industries (Pty) Ltd0716730446
Isisekelo Samambo Pty Ltd0744419333
Itakane Trading 156 (Pty) Ltd0217900359
Ithemba Lomphakathi Community Organisation0730957915
Ithembalihle Training and Development0312613973
Ithunga Development0317023772
Itsika Projects (Pty) Ltd071 549 7181
Itsoseng Training Academy0724772688
Itumeleng Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0845852549
Iviyo Landscaping (Pty) Ltd0313091204
Iyanda Holdings (Pty) Ltd0834381045
Izilamani Group (Pty) Ltd0765649175
Izinkanyezi Zezulu Trading (Pty) Ltd0783503012
JABUKILE CONSULTANCY0785937323
Jaji Lithabile Skill Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0608535008
James Nxumalo Agricultural High School0358791075
Janadri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0845678975
JD Kinnear and Associates0824357744
Jerisi Development Propeller0834775238
Jermca Training Institute ( Pty) Ltd0621612959
Jetvest 11680183840014
JH Training034 312 3109 / 0829346279 / 07
JHV Management Pty Ltd0848404162
JKMC Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0766408587
JMB Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724306066
JNV Landscaping and Training Pty Ltd0844710764
Jobafrik Consulting0129910863
Jofeca Business Development0155563035
Johannesburg City Parks0114352452
Jolaros Trading and Peojects0766522281
Josmap Training Institute0827279223
Joypat farming and Projects0721709549
JPM & Associate Consultants (Pty) Ltd0732347646
JT Goldilocks (Pty) Ltd0792200487
JTM Empowered (Pty)Ltd0829797079
Jukat Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0738728396
Jump Start Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0760974557
Jungle Arrow 137 (Pty) Ltd0325861592
Junto Group Pty Ltd0762649884
Just a Wish 58 cc0839564773
K Boneng Consulting Services0105930524
K2011145379(South Africa) (Pty) Ltd0137411300
K2019160719 South Africa Pty Ltd0765061648
Kaap Agri Training Centre0224828091
Kagisho Business Concepts Pty Ltd0877007961
Kahisano Skills Development and Training Services
Kairos Open Learning College0219030393
Kalahari Training (PTY) Ltd05383294278/0833960332
Kamadee Consulting (Pty) Ltd0834181333
Kameelboom Akademie0822111533
Kamogelo Home Based Care0608146663
Kamzila Phezi (Pty) Ltd0835516283
Kanana Trading Enterprise0833484735
Kanyenawe Training and Consulting0313041122
Kaprekus Electronics and Projects Pty Ltd0781923282
Kara Heritage Institute0123237737
Katana Business Solutions0114343485
Katiso Kuno Consulting0127025719
Katlo Logistix (Pty) Ltd0794405202
Kawome and Co (Pty) Ltd0117167000
Kaycee Network Design Primary Co-operative0329448803
KayDee Project Management Cc0218594676 / 0715931533 / 0723
KB schools and Co-operative Suppliers0718266489
KDS and RM Agriculture Construction Mining and Engineering Projects Pty Ltd0724426051
KDS Centre for Skills development and Training (Pty) Ltd0108803293
Keatlegile Trading Training and Manufacturing0734428848
Kebo Training and Consultancy0183848703
Keeway Trading0818414749
Keitshepile Trading And Projects018 381 5677/ 073 236 5789
KELE ENTLE TRADING AND PROJECTS0790646850
Kellery Projects0606937782
Kellygirl Skills Pty Ltd0832956515
Kemeso Business Enterprises0762345548
Kenmab Training Centre0127558332/079 485 5751/ 08497
Kephama Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0647739258
Kernel Management Consulting and Projects (Pty) Ltd0827912532
Ketloditswe Development and Trading (Pty) Ltd0824941150
Ketso Management Consultants0127036638
Keysupport Data Solutions0604856162
Kgaebane Trading cc0848525304
Kgalemelang farming (Pty) Ltd0765107432
Kgangkgolo Consulting cc0791481789
Kganyela Business Enterprise0784017753
Kgato Agricultural Training0732965762
Kgohlong Training and Enterprise0827054293
Kgokagano Trading cc0723525702
Kgolo Institute073 295 9495
Kgomama Pty Ltd0792943449
Kgomo-Lesiba Investments0152881644
Kgomonoko Farms (Pty)Ltd0113127978
Kgopane Trading Enterprise0123230424
Kgora Farmer Training Centre0183960005
Kgosea Trading Pty Ltd0829418179
Kgosihadi0790979435
Kgothatso Supply and Projects0798054611
Khamel Training Consultants0822005772
Khanimambo Innovative Solutions Cc0829249898
Khanya Africa Development Services (NPO)0118383000
khathula Skills Institute Pty Ltd0781846248
Khavhakone Training Pty Ltd0114109477
Khazimlani Trading cc0730065607
Khongoloti Trading and Enterprise Pty Ltd0158120429
Khuduthamaga Consulting (Pty) Ltd0828435806
Khulamabutane Pty Ltd0765594382
Khulani Skills Development Centre0835180805
Khulisa Training Providers0717081562
Khululekani Training Centre0458394669
Khumalo1 Quantity Surveyors Development Consulting Pty Ltd0347721969
Khumo-Matlo Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0742562416
Khunjulwa Marketing Services0630123198
Khutji Trading Enterprise0769179783
Khuvu Projects and Construction (Pty) Ltd0158122783
Khwani Trading Cc0127011284
Khwela T E Trading and Projects0745499870
Khwezi Sugar Estate Cc0399711010
Kimbali Holdings0835891122
King Hintsa TVET College0473719783
Kiranox Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0216385150
KK Nzori (Pty) Ltd0645082409
Klear Living (Pty) Ltd0720379717
Klein Karoo Seed Marketing Pty Ltd0442035180/0827164328/08481120
KMK Training Services (PTY) Ltd0721958464
KMR Proffesional Services and Projects Pty Ltd0796542375
Knowledge For Ever0572173501 / 083 756 9435
Kodumela Moepathuse Area Development Programme0795148368
Koffedi Holdings Pty (Ltd)081 375 4905
Kokano Projects (Pty) Ltd0825458811
Komatipoort Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0724445120
Koue Bokkeveld Training Centre0233170983
KRM Group (Pty) Ltd0824730063
Kromco (Pty) Limited0218506700
KTR Tshisamphiri Pty Ltd0822024474
Kuhlemaphitha Trading Pty Ltd0786713333
Kukhula Global Projects0113260190
Kulungwana Business Consultants0127587865
Kundani Trading College0155162505
Kungokwethu Projects (Pty) Ltd0317061674
Kunini Business Enterprise0129917841
Kusabalele Investment cc0823050185
KWA GANO PTY LTD0765005041
Kwakhiwa Training and Development0312672062
KwaZulu Natal Poultry Institute0333422814
KwaZulu Natal Rural Farmers Association0720105566/ 0737427438/ 031304
Kwem Management Solutions0827206706
Kwevhos Business Enterprise0728960780
Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497526
Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497576
L H R Solutions (Pty) Ltd0112346521
L&G Chicken Production0152955358
La dame Consulting Pty Ltd066 388 2543
Labeille Consulting0132612011
Lablab Agri Professionals0712256545
Laezonia Horticulture (Pty) Ltd0762676404
Lafika Building and Maintenance0739374715
Lamothewa Trading0814274217
LAND BANK0847627843
Land Breeze Trading 6470514302647
Landa Agricultural and Construction Pty Ltd0815441960
Langalezulu (Pty) Ltd0358700429
Langalomso Civil Construction0827795988
Lanqa Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832872967
LAS 74 Trading0812735445
Lateral Training Solutions (PTY) LTD0272132431 / 0726212446
Laumel Business Solution Pty Ltd0785310921
Lavender Moon Trading 27 cc0216892558
Lavinda Trade and Invest Pty Ltd0113180941
Lazaro Technologies (Pty) Ltd0823603435
LBC Development Council0127003295
LCW GROUP
LE SIGO0605286965
Le Vera institute Pty Ltd0812502616
Le2lwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0712963737
Leaf Services (Pty) Ltd0827818514
Leap Projects0115756125
Learning at Work0814735547
Learning for Sustainabilty0218813196
Lebone Institute0823645005
Lebone Productions0730336156
Lefatshe Boswa Trading0722047150
Legwetla Farming and Training0828108166
Lehlabile Emergency Institute0815284947
Lehlasedi Community Organisation0587136980
Lehlaudi Hadi Projects Pty Ltd0767734630
Lehutjo Management0761857013
Lekatela Mmanare Agricultural and Multi-Purpose Primary Co- Operative0728962395
Lelo Kei (Pty) Ltd0727021613
Lemang Agricultural Services Pty Ltd0118409463
Lema-O-Ruwe Farming Enterprise0844222474
Lentswe La Motheo Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0767793707
Lepholletse Logistics0827451009
Leruo ke Matla Training and Enterprise Development Services0827364640
Leruo Phatswana Trading (Pty) Ltd0127003025
Lerwana Group (Pty) Ltd0724517117
Lesedi Community Services0156340094
Lesmas Training and Consulting0126630590
Lethoa Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823083061
Lethokuhle T Consulting Pty Ltd0605279594
Leungo Consulting and Training0799196470
Levites Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0711171871
LFP AGRI (PTY) LTD0735749438
LFP Training Consultants (Pty) Ltd0735749438
Libalele Trading Academy0765000464
Liberty College of Excellence (Pty) Ltd0110675557
Life Changer Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797810249
Lifestyle College0117925054
Ligwalagwala Trade Institute Pty Ltd0823184659
Liliso Training Centre0737668074
Lima Rural Development Foundation NPC0333429043
Limash Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0726450633
Limpopo Chamber of Commerce0152800042
Limpopo Suppliment Traders0152233821
Lina and Arenes Catering0795419256
Lincolnwood Pty Ltd0815929414
Linde Training and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0785549907
Linhle Enterprise Services (Pty) Ltd0730413468
Linkages Development Agency (Pty) Ltd0823365962
Lirastacia (Pty) Ltd012 546 4008
Liretu Trading Enterprise0733665483
Liston Agri Solution & Training Consultancy0835973183
Little Fun Kiddies Market (Pty) Ltd0735702065
Lizalise Training and Consultation ( Pty) Ltd0714600944
LMMM Education Training and Development0785633748
LNMR Pty Ltd0828289416
LO Tansi Fire Consultants cc0113932514
Loago Institute (Pty) Ltd0110258347
Lodiscan Pty Ltd0817996805
Londimvelo Consultants Pty Ltd0798588275
Longmore Training and Developen0422860868
Lons Pride0616973622
Loswika Duvha Agricultural Cooperative Limited0721072697
Lovedale TVET College0406531171
Lowveld College of Agriculture0130020001
LTS Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0744054464
LTZ Heritage Investments Pty Ltd0116161904
Luaname Trading Enterprise0824587674
Luhle & Uncle Trading Projects0671256045
Luluyando Holdings (Pty) Ltd0724978155
Luna Solution Pty Ltd0813505977
Lungile Mchunu Consultancy0317024200
Lutzanetix Pty Ltd0828504137
Luzoza Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832802096
Lwethu Spotlight (Pty) Ltd0824175983
Lynnette and Peter Zwane Foundation NPC0681669363
M 163 P Pty Ltd0822177012
M and M Executive Consulting Services (Pty) Ltd0828818263
M and M Fresh Solutions0844377674
M G V RY Academi (Pty) Ltd0123235709; 083 614 9703; 083
M Power 3570115120444
M.C.S Training Solutions0115680314
M.I.C. Training and Development0845008507
M2 Engineering Academy Pty Ltd0827103850
Ma Vela Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724990472
MAAB Training Development0164540804
Mabalengwe Agriculture (Pty) Ltd0720305739
Mabhandi Projects and Supply Pty Ltd0110257607
Mabopane Skills Development Primary Coorperative Ltd0842598426
Macadamia Skills Academy0764571531
Machabelele Associates (Pty) Ltd0722945574
Machanguza Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0732259179
Madonda Holdings0737224978
Madzahisi College015 001 0147/082 684 6845
Madzivhandila Agricultural College0159627200
Mafokata Skills Development0790881484
Magswe Projects Pty Ltd0722654008
Mahlangu Agric Business0729894159
Mahlasenola Youth Development Projects (Pty) Ltd0317051536
Mahoai wa nkishe Agricultural Training Academy and Project0737261432
Mahube Training and Development0152914105
Mahumani Empowerment Centre Services0799711313
Maidi Trade and Projects0614547443
Mailula Business Consultancy0826389044
Maishamalema Development Training0152911109
Majoka Trading and Construction0645174804
Majuba TVET College0343264888
Makaota Training Consultants0794823236
Makasela Training and Business Services0829659044
Makavila Suppliers cc0153030484
Makgoshi Research and Development Agency0726067350
Makhophila Training0835125152
Makhubalo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0814405662
Malaikas Education & Resources Consultants011 845 2218
Malitinne Pty Ltd0623968674
Malizana Projects CC0123096000
Malmat Industries (Pty) Ltd0712487689
Maluka Intergrated Business Solutions Pty Ltd0834695921
Maluti TVET College0587136064
Malwande Business School0765959064
Malwandla Skills Development0768130978
Ma-Marrie Doctors Service Solutions (Pty) Ltd0732065086
Mamelloletlotlo Business Solutions0832225717
Mamuhle Projects0825039552
Manamela Training and Development Pty Ltd0814587962
Mananthatshema Skills Dev. Centre0785020967
Mandicors Solutions Pty Ltd0764338314
Mandiza Consultants0822170550
Mane Empire Investments0789544494
Mangaung Artisan Developers and Projects Pty Ltd0834851107
Mangaye Agric Business0729894159
Manger Care Centre0117478700
Mangweni Skills and Training Projects0177351024
Manoge Engineering and Construction0110558101
Manoyi Farmers Supply0839585656
Manstrat cc012 460 2499 / 082 569 6511
Manyeo Trading and Projects0114244491
Manyundu Projects and Services0720984796
Manzimax Consulting0123481291/ 0828029966
Mapapeni Pty Ltd0715729813
Maphangela Farming0782370663
Mapheto Business Services0153076771
Maphise Trading Enterprise012 425426 / 0824131108
Mapholoba Training Projects0832472204
Maphuphuthane (Pty) Ltd0767631988
Maponya Poultry Farm (Pty) Ltd0791588870
Marang Women in Agric and Development0145663238
Marlburg Training Institute Pty Ltd018811117
Maruatona Trading Enterprise0152970594
Marung T0615478802
Marvel Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
Masana Social and Training Development0155165350
Masheshafike (Pty) Ltd0832499669
Masidle Consulting CC0833360795
Masikila Training Solution (Pty) LTd0794716396
Masione Projects Pty Ltd0716451639
Masithuthuke Holdings (PTY) LTD0824085408
Masiya Management Services0132434015
Matash Holdings Pty Ltd0113391098
Matawane Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0725079640
Mathagric Trading & Services CC0123491582 / 0828025431
Mathapuso Construction and Projects0785136318
Mathel Holdings0768375284
Mathel Investment Group0609323801
MATHUBAABANZI CONSULTING0761552125
Matiisetso Training Consultants011 805 0491
Matiti Training and Projects018840108
Matlhane Trading Enterprise0829764544
Matlharini Multi Centre Skills0764804764
Matluka Services0784937232
Matodzi Agricultural Training Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763907575
Matotomana Training & Gen Trading0824443109
Maverick Trading 44 Cc031 49020314/ 0832440503/07288
Mavona Holdings (Pty) Ltd0844069322
Mavu Consultancy Pty Ltd0823194337
Mavuni Empowering Consultants0159623166
Maximum Development Institute Primary co-operative Limited0114215283
Maxlen Holdings (Pty) Ltd0835050188
Maztech Consulting and Skills Development0183811468
MBAT0415832214
Mbeu Business Consulting0123440908
Mbeu Capital0164540989
Mbimbini Training and Community Development0153031994
Mbuduma Agri Business0729894159
Mbuduza Agri Business0729894159
Mbuno Agri Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd0733938339
Mbuso Management Solutions0861022020
Mccluskey Holdings (Pty) Ltd0766117500
Mcgine Development Group (Pty) Ltd0729193057
McKenna Golf0128092110
Mdukatshani Rural Development Project0828569861
Meals on Wheels Community Services - South Africa0116136465
Meat Prize0728650450
Mectom Enterprises and Training0153030933 / 0794233878
Medu Skills Consultants0123230424
Megro Learning0137525525
Mejisi Tax Consultants and Development cc0724306293
Mekfish Farming0724899732
Mends College0640220257
Menso Institute Pty Ltd0739950044
Mentowell (Pty) Ltd072956981
Meridox Pty Ltd0123290658
Metro Minds (Pty) Ltd0860754557
Metropolitan Engineering College Pty Ltd0663882543
MGM Apparels0658917103
Mgomakati Solutions (Pty) Ltd0722917895
Mhlengikazi Curtesy Structure (Pty) Ltd0722835773
Micah and Mayah Cares Foundation NPC0769402215
Microzone Trading 747 cc0823050185
Middle Sky Trading 41 Pty Ltd0829239959
Middleground Trading 3380835194179
Midrand Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0110350888
Miehleketo Skills Solutions Pty Ltd0845054526
Mikumba Pickling and Tandering Enterprise0828559476
MILA SERVICES (PTY) LTD0714751338
Millenium Skills (Pty )Ltd0182947075
Milnex 151 (Pty) Ltd0845260071
Milzet Holdings0114938471
Mintirho Development Services (Pty) Ltd0113330559
Mission Point Trading 69051 448 9392
Mitanoya Training College0824828118
Mkhacani Holdings Pty Ltd0837062662
Mkhetwa Investment (Pty) Ltd0833455737
ML Thembs Training Providers and Services0798825657
Mlasimbi Catering Primary Cooperative Limited0835225626
MLG Consultants,Facilitators & Trainers(PTY)LTD0315634649
Mmamohule General Traders0164540989
Mmanape Management Solutions0712679199
Mmasengwe Cattle Farm0793447198
Mmatli Training Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0834512510
Mmatshelo Agri & Agro Consultancy0722561695
MMKM Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0762073358
MML Training (Pty) Ltd0739077171
MMM Properties Pty Ltd0834534743
Mmusi Agricultural Training0787656952
Mndaweni Agric Business0729894159
Mnquma Training Center0474913146
Mobile Agri Skills Development and Training NPC0137532470
Mochabane 1975 Construction0769402215
Mochochono Training Solutions0562131274
Mocwiri Training & Consultant0824840998
Modilik Operations Pty Ltd0836177610
Modirisiwa Projects (Pty) Ltd0793274783
Modric Group0833394420
Moeketsikotlolo Social Enterprise0815355221
Mogaladi Business Enterprise0828834095
Mogotoane Business Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0832463736
Mohlaje Solutions Pty Ltd0813742892
Moitsweng Trading0152235802
Mojakgomo Enterprise Primary Co-operative0713544823
Mokete Training and Consulting Services cc0829773278
Mokiba Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0737647127
Mokwena Moroka Trading and Projects0768227505
Molaodi Community Development Agency0152978579
Molasba Corporate Solutions (Pty) Ltd0152954025
Molekana Developments CC0823669428
Monageng Projects (Pty) Ltd0769086487
Monaka Training & Recruitment0828668258
Mondli Monei Consulting0606563843
Mondo Skills & Services Providers0825618297/0152960822
Mongadule Training Consultant (Pty) Ltd0724377895
Monkwe Disability Consultant (Pty) Ltd0824790800
Monteviro Environmental Services0176346741 0720704316
Montle Agricultural Training and Projects0792447629
Montshepetsa Bosui Farming & Training Cnt0839595961
Mooilea Trading Solutions Pty Ltd0840622868
Mopani Training Centre0123200827 / 0783088235/07658
More than Conquerors Projects Pty Ltd0637886659
Moreku Investment Holdings0729264492
Morenas Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0317013836
Moretele Training Pty Ltd0658379147
Moro Good Services and Projects Pty Ltd0792775605
Mortarboard Training Solutions(PTY) Ltd0728348323
Morwa Agri-development cc0123431212
Mosadikago Trading Cc0186423142
Moseka Events & Trading0132651816
Moshia Holdings Pty Ltd0614286321
Moshita Family Agric Primary Co-Operative Limited0836826105
Mostgate Investment (Pty) Ltd0714684456
Mothapo Agri Solution Pty Ltd0829241346
Mothelethoa Trading (Pty) Ltd0761584904
Motheo TVET College0514069378
Motlaekakwena (Pty) Ltd0769002567
Motlhompegi Skills Academy0828836492
Motsiri Training Pty Ltd0762244568
Motsoga Pele Developments and Training Pty Ltd0832063466
Moveup and Advance Education and Training0715430550
Moyahabo Change Education Agency0722991815
Mpambukani Agricultural Consultants Pty Ltd0791205009
Mpendulo0123427994
Mpeza Training and Development0760803649
Mphekgwane Business Development0748581798
Mpheladi Consultants0711368156
Mphopuso Trading (Pty) Ltd0716470618
MPIC Projects ( Pty) Ltd079155576
Mpofu Training Centre0408649056
Mponeng Projects Pty Ltd0827733627
Mpontshe Training0124606923
Mposa Institute For Dairy Technology0128435600
Mpulele Le Lesgo Pty Ltd0605350812
Mpumalanga Learning Academy Pty Ltd0823654931
Mpumalanga Regional Training Trust0136560875
MSD Machaba Accountants Pty Ltd0733724240
Mshokobezi Business Services0630887736
Mshumbu Contractors0833394420
Msingwa Training and Development0837679451
Msiza Agric Business0727567777
Mthashana TVET College0349801010
Mthathiya Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0833863918
Mthombo Agri-Business Institute0315630074
Mthonyama Development Enterprise & Agriculture0436435676
Mtihakaza Training Institute and Projects0722849613
Mtimrence General Trading0623968674
MTK Corporate Solutions0123429895
MTL Training & Projects0318112002
MTO Foresty Pty Ltd0825720931
Mubveleli Agri Business0799064628
Mudangane ( Pty) Ltd0607294717
Mudindivhathu Garden Maintenance & Development cc0797294926
Muditambi Holdings0827764087
Mukovhe Wanga Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0155163765
Mukwevho Training and Development0761366610
Mulivhuwa Holdings0824879060
Mulongo Skills Development and Projects0609503107
Mulpa Farming (Pty) Ltd0734343314
Mulweli Training Academy Pty Ltd0791958025
Munaka Training Centre0114280300
Muselwa Trading and Projects0124302600
Mustard Seed Trading0745204955
Muvhuso Holdings0661616333
MV and LM Center Pty Ltd0723994074
Mvas-4 Trading (Pty) Ltd0710161798
MVCJ Projects Pty Ltd0781193270
Mvelo Consultant0730715049
M-way Trading Enterprise Cc082514315
Mxonothem Construction and Trading Cc0760580688
My Kidz Empire investments and Projects0833743247
Mzansi Agricultural College0165904024
Mzansi Farming Pty Ltd0165904083
Mzansi Training Services0769330633
Mzanzi Training Institute0820753162
Mzilakatha Strategic Advisory and Consulting0114636215
Mzulwini Traders Pty Ltd0110574468
N and T Digital Pty Ltd0767171196
N.J Mashego Skills Development0833339420
Naledi Ya Thuto Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823681508
Naledzi Consulting and General Trading (Pty)Ltd0764610976
Nall Companies (Pty) Ltd0734775767
National Emergent Red Meat Producers Organisation (NERPO)0124921383
National Institute For The Deaf - NID0233473546
National Skills and Technical College0825196140
National Training Institute (NTI)0219102413
National Woolgrowers Of South Africa0828906625
NBnet Consulting & Projects0781375086
Ndallys Trading Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0768375284
Ndeema Projects Pty Ltd0609238574
NDIAMBANI POULTRY FARM0827858309
NDIMASE TRADING0737520963
Nditshe Community Development Consultants0725138004
Ndlandlamuka Institute For Suistainable Development0838900641
Ndle and Nqaba Trading Enterprise cc0761446508
Ndoro Consultants Pty Ltd0123352907
Ndotha Projects0824247721
Ndozwivhona Business Enterprise Pty Ltd0827448229
Ndukenhle (Pty) Ltd0791185586
Ndwalaza Trading0117913440
Ndwamato Training Solutions Pty Ltd0785214487
Ndzalama Training0153071418
Nemalale Eagles Consultancy Cc0112110406
Nematodzi Investment (Pty) Ltd0723412537
Nestab ICT Co-Operative0152800118
Netimm Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0791376007
New Heights Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0723111684
New Hope Revival Organisation0212042490
Newpath Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0670914545
NFS Services (Pty) Ltd0727244394
NGEZOLUSHA SUPPLIERS AND TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD0786180966
Nghezimani Holdings0794716396
Nghezimani Sithole FET College0820662996
NGM SKILLS TRANSFER0670924398
Ngobane 63 Trading and Logistics0647720731
Ngudiyane Business Services0791150533
Ngwanalamola Academics0729894159
Ngwato Wa Mphela Agriculture Training Services0119696907
Ngwetsana Skills Development0125464088
NGZ-PFT Programme0712963737
NHLA GROUP0631928518
Nico Evirocare West Control (Pty) Ltd0721068859
Nicopam Enterprise Pty Ltd0635094673
Nistro Consulting0110538140
Njabs consulting training and projects0833111581
Nkabahle Agric Project (Pty) Ltd0120034459
Nkadani Trading Enterprise cc0833448653
Nkalebetja Agricultural Projects and Management0152914797
Nkangala TVET College0132435148
Nkarise Training & Consulting Services0790133069
Nkhole Environments0825604590
Nkoanapula Trading & Projects0763763923
NMM Agritrading (Pty) Ltd0729894159
No Limits Trading T/A OTAB0734880004
Noble Development Projects0123015600
NokushoM Consultancy and Trading0838009718
Nomady Training and Development0738995802
Nomaku Traders CC0835827964/0110577053
Nomasojabula Training Centre0815180789
Nomastyl Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768322728
Nombhela Gardens and Cultural Village Primary Co-operative Limited0825433990
NOMZUMBE TRADING AND PROJECTS0835201346
Nonjundu Construction and Trading Cc0729020878
Nophelo Training Centre0827090954
North West Community Education and Training College0121104459
Northern Cape Rural TVET College0543312591
Northern Technical TVET College0159644101
Nosa Agricultural Services Pty Ltd0102264000
Novelile Projects Pty Ltd0767411192
Novi General Services Cc0317051536
Nqobimpilo Creations Pty Ltd0840607902
NR Group0734029978
NRM Consulting (Pty)Ltd0113180895;0844015947;07939259
NSUKAY Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0769189300
Ntabayezulu Logistics0605286965
Ntandoyenkosi Consulting and trading0814879739
Nteko Investments
Ntema Investments0152962803
Ntemoge Trading (Pty) Ltd0719725814
NTF Electrical and Training0760342265
NTL Baraka Eco farming and Tourism Co-operative (Pty) Ltd0798498797
Ntokwe Projects0837115077
Ntombazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0782429300
Ntombi's Hopeful Crisis Care Centre0736026845
Ntozakhe Social Development cc0828353746
Ntsangalala Business Enterprise0137528550
Number 9 and Fortfar Academy (Pty) Ltd0766522281
Nunge Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0723376465
Nurtured Minds Trading (Pty) Ltd0725590467
Nuvironment Pty Ltd0127715384
NWK Beperk0186331000
Nxuba Community Centre0466840028
Nyadzanga Mechanisation Trading (Pty) Ltd0867227862
Nyakhele Projects (Pty) Ltd0817533510
Nyameko Consulting Pty Ltd0727453969
Nyankwavi Investment cc(015) 304 4400
Nyonende Investments0725370809
Nyorzy Trading and Projects0739584612
Obrinet Construction & General Trading0824718932
Octomate Pty Ltd0112387095
Okhelani Trading Projects0110366618
OKHENS TRADING AND PROJECTS0832989326
Okwaluyanda 222 (Pty) Ltd0784825595
Okwethu Food and Beverages Enterprise0721406244
Olentle Selepe Business Enterprise0781708715
Olwinga College NPC0817996805
Omiya Training and Projects0319065555
Omniscient Trading & Projects0152957465
Omuso Pty Ltd0718310851
Ona Holdings Pty Ltd0663882543
One Hit Wonder Training0825148728/ 0719646091
One Life Foundation NPC0833339639
Oos Vrystaat Kaap Bedryf Beperk0519234569
Opelong Business Institute Pty Ltd0835293123
Orange Language Institute (Pty) Ltd079666719
Oratile Phenyo Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0844062243
Organic Farms Group0283130273
Oriel DC Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0781926810
Our Harvest Institute of Training and Development0349809874
Outcore Legacy Pty Ltd0682574466
Overberg Training and Development Initiative0218515459
Owen Sithole College of Agriculture0357951345
Oyama Kulwazi Training & Consulting PTY Ltd012 346 7538/ 078 400 6697
P N K Management Services0127001202
Pace Academia College0722345095
PACSys Pty Ltd0765507692
Padimo Trading Cc0833455652
Pale Skills Development Services0769331232
Palime Group Pty Ltd0127435463
Panaroger Pty Ltd0724656337
Pangane and Sons Macademia Vegetable and Stock farming0834599176
Panoma Consulting Pty Ltd0825638518
Patom0716922229
Pax Skills Development Centre0152954223/ 0764697113
Peete Le Mokhachane Farming Co-operative0814421213
Pensela Trading0836285281
Perfect Positions Investment 200823329803
Perfect Solution & Consultancy0218544117
Performance Development Group Pty Ltd0747352992
Perishable Products Export Control Board (PPECB)0219301134/ 0792885135
Peritum Agri Institute0514511120
Pest Control Industries Training Academy NPC0126547708
Pest Control Skills Training Pty Ltd0795026517
Pest Management Academy0124609653
Petcare Marketing0217901847
Petra Institute of Development (Pty) Ltd0127510675
Peu Consultancy and Projects Pty Ltd0823943756
Peu Ya Pele Trading and Project Cooperative Ltd0823974921
Phakama Business Develpment Consulting0137525458
Phakamani Technology College (Pty) Ltd0116062346
Phakisa Agricultural Development0834638464
Phalaphala Management Consulting0618382969
Phanamandla Projects (Pty) Ltd0731768481
Phandaro Investments0793582768
Phasabethe Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0769080524
Phepha Consulting Services0828556563
Phethahatso Community Development0731562461
Phetho Concepts (Pty) Ltd0333457440
Phetogo Training Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0719496795
Phezukomkhono Training Services0736998665
Phidza Construction Suppliers and General Trading (Pty) Ltd0814635739
Phil Chemics Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797284615
Philani Training and Development Solutions NPC0218832490
Philcho's Trading (Pty) Ltd0726042219
Phill Skills and Development Institute0843920199
Phoenix Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0620480100
Phoenix Consultancy0183840190
Phokophela Investment Holdings (Pty) Ltd0873731141
Phophi Na Tshikaho Trading Enterprise0113319758
Phosaane Group0721503846
Phuhlisani Solutions CC0216851118
Phumazeth Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0719811608
Phumelela Education Training Academy Pty Ltd0718803226
Phumla Mangwenis Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0826799289
Phunda Maria Consulting Pty Ltd0817800539
Pioneer Business Consulting (Pty) Ltd0318223516
Planet Earth Construction011 053 6648 / 082 859 2583
PM Specilized Training Services0722651906
PMA Holding Pty Ltd0118828900
PMP Skills and Development Project0725102173
Polagadi Trading Enterprise0825373127
Polokwane Technology Institute0152957862
Ponontle Consulting0785214487
Pontsana Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0713828066
Port Elizabeth Technikon0415043631
Port Elizabeth TVET College0415096000
Potchefstroom College of Agriculture0182996721
Poultry Harvest0766565276
Power Training Line (Pty) Ltd0724099592
PPK Green Consulting and Projects0782408681
PPP4 Rural Development (Pty) Ltd0795112868
Precedential Agricultural Holdings0844492163
Precision Skills Development and Training0824425283
Prejonet Agricultural Primary Co-operative0826870988
Premier Conferencing CC0814274217
Premier Recruitment and Training Pty Ltd0794716396
Prempie Business Solutions Pty Ltd0784006697
Prestige Agri Solutions (Pty) Ltd0101410048
Preverving Thought Trading and Projects0749574333
Primne Projects (Pty) Ltd0835698296
Pro Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0834095969
Prodipix 212 (Pty) Ltd0839290718
Production Management Institute Of Southern Africa (Pty) Ltd0312011260
Professional Development and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0737308835
Profound Agri Building Roads & Services0790433322
Progressive Environmental Projects0117087306
Progressive School of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0813742892
Project Proficiency Academy Pty Ltd0726220354
Protea Agricultural Training Centre0218368025
Prove Alone Agricultural Development Services (Pty) Ltd012 804 0643/072 723 1591
Provtech Suppliers0788267984
Proximity 360 (Pty) Ltd0782515913
PRP Enterprise0761878781
PTDev (Pty) Ltd0100073199
Pulse Innovative Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
Puno Landscaping and Training0615043913
Qathula Organization Pty Ltd0110285418
QC Management Solutions0827880529
Qhakaza Academy0827807474
Qhakazani Skills Development and Projects0658351990
QPM Construction and Developments0795330559
QT Training (Pty) Ltd0153077791
Quarphix cc0823871024
Que Gees Academy0723563838
Qunu Workforce0115320000
Racon Pest Control Training Academy0829649863
Radiragatsa Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0717127954
Rama Mix Farming and City Parks0823974921
Ramarumo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0727499348
Ramilane Serogole Group0767633639
Rams Empire Pty Ltd0735195331
Rams Training and Consultancy0730395068
Rangani Seed Trading0768993145
RANTSANE MARIO GENERAL TRADING0823030814
Rasinkhu Investments0609256359
Rasiz Pty Ltd0834840926
Rasun Holdings Pty Ltd0105992472
Ratanang Business College0834677412
Ratidzo Trading (Pty) Ltd0839986603
Ratshibvumo Training and Consultant0797560030
RCL Foods-Sugar & Milling (MP)0137911490
Re Simolotse (Pty) Ltd0724374268
Reach Out Today Training Centre0734551537
Reach-U-Goal Training0829257324
Reata Services0832008933
REC Equestrian Academy0722472929
Recall Skills College0448020416
RECONDEV0733199422
Red and Training cc0533310890
Red Dust Trading (Pty) Ltd0722218719
Red Peg (Pty) Ltd0114765355
Redeeming Time Multi Skills Training Services0836942446
Reeinstaed Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0828442048
Reflections Development Institute0114724467
Regoneo Investments Pty Ltd0623804287
Rekopane Training Centre CC0142622332
Remo Holdings Pty Ltd0721303811
Remoshomong Trading Enterprise0539481403
Renz Events Management and Projects0825635176
Resisa Logistics CC0838821939/0110579472
Resource Consulting Services (PTY) Ltd0586221499
Retshepeng Holdings0722762294
Retshetse Training Project0837442206
Retsogile Education and Training0839630116
Revival Technologies and Academy0152911397
Rhiranzo Co-operative Limited0721072697
Ribola Plastics and Nursery (Pty) Ltd0792393680
Ribolla Learning Academy (Pty) Ltd0812814672
Richdicta Agribusiness Development Services Pty LTD0332510094
Rifumo Skills Development and Projects0763082487
Rightscope Academy0835800122
Rio Amazona Holdings Pty Ltd0780993190
Riostep (Pty) Ltd0768936975
Riskvine Pty Ltd0764037584
Risuna Ra Afrika Holdings Pty Ltd0766565276
Riverport Training Academy074020229
Riverwalk Training CC0604498713
RJ Barekhu Foundations NPC0785214487
RJM Investments0106340007
RKM Consultancy and Trading0829571167
Robert Kennedy College0418440070
Robin T J Thomas Business Consultant Pty Ltd0834850830
Robustrade0159621600
Rock of Springs Technical College - Rustenburg0122521028
Rockrain Agri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724743200
Roma Training Institute0155163765
Rona re Fitlhile Trading and Projects 1110722106383
Roomtogrow Business Skills0832582829
Roquette Holdings0764601802
Rose Mugs (Pty) Ltd0761915927
Rostec Technical FET0164220220
Rothe Plantscapers0110711978/ 0836303392
RSA Institute Pty Ltd0823637818
RTACS ENTERPRISE0670422112
Ruach Management Consulting Pty Ltd0762544908
Rudo Rwedu Development Services0731154090
Rural Development Center NPC0727613055
S.Haddad Agricultural Services0448781132
SA Agri Academy0218801276
SA Campus on the Go0793467205
SA Entrepreneurship Skills Development And Training (Pty) Ltd0764891691
Saena Botany (Pty) Ltd0661739743
Safrisafe0115348487
Safropa Pty Ltd0122588000
Saint Ignatious College0720828161
Sakhasive Holdings (Pty) Ltd0799539257
Sakhikamva Community Development Consulting0783147525
Salabedla Contracting and Trading0717127934
Salitig Training College0712295698
Sana and Joe Enterprise Pty Ltd0164540989
SANACO0123235069
Sanate Business Solution0827650250
Sandra Kruger & Associates Pty ( Ltd)0218852347/ 0822553047
Sanelly Trading and Projects Cc0397271345
Sangemihla Trading (Pty) Ltd0791786276
Sannah Holding ( Pty) Ltd0659180523
Saxola Training Centre0848067846
Saycool Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0343161074
SBA Basi (Pty) Ltd0839872460
SBJ Shadikamang Agriculture0734757467
Sbongukhanyo Pty Ltd0714507248
Scientific Roets (Pty) Ltd0397271515
Sciowave PTY LTD0845678975 / 0824964659
Scnic Route Trading Pty Ltd0712266226
Scorpius0833246297
Seanapyane Resources (Pty) Ltd0837442206
Sebenzisanane Human Capital0870600301
Seboifeng IT Solutions0835626968
Sebola Skills Development0125467476
Sedibeng Management Services Cc0110246437
Sego Hludi Trading Enterprise0847642955
Seitaodi Trading cc0164540804
Seja Skills Development Training Communication0733820555
Sekhukhune TVET College0132690278
Sekhukhune Development Agency0132627640
Sekunda Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0318243866
Selakimakopo Projects Pty Ltd0827902045
Selemela Moloto Traders Pty Ltd074745536
Selipha Trading (Pty) Ltd0123223403
Sello Phatlhane Projects Enterprise0715920526
Sengkhona hse Training & Development0663882543
Senwes Beperk0184647800
SEOBI- Seda Essential Oil Business Incubator0128083061
Seripa Agricultural Skills Development0606247725
Seriti Institute0820420986
Servest Multiservices Group Pty Ltd0114440102
SESANA PROJECT (PTY) LTD(012) 991 1608
Sesiphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
Sesphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
Setlakala Business Development0828245602/ 0767009177/072 111
Seza Bantu Rural Agricultural Projects0119529961
Shabalala Agri Business0729894159
Shared Knowledge Consulting0137810702
Sharp Edge Consulting and Training0119024933
Shazini Farms0836374888
Sheba Organics (Pty) Ltd0822986020
Shekinah Beauty Pty Ltd0716856564
Shem Consulting and Training0128083811
Sherg Global0736732736
Shikishi Lwam Trading Enterprise0724038787
Shirs Vision Compleadev Pty Ltd0825648663
Shitakani Trading and Projects0823926148
Shontech Skills Development & Training cc0119862633
Shudu Business Development (Pty) Ltd0791509701
Shukela Training Centre0315087701
Sibanisamakhosi Zulu (Pty) Ltd0829292243
Sibima Skills Development0735223737
Sibizi and Lekhela Agric Business Trading (Pty) Ltd0834337671
Sibusise Jesu Primary Co-operative Limited0724291391
Sierk Ybema Grain Services0184621361
Sifikile Business Enterprise0311710943
Sign Farming (Pty) Ltd0715279227
Signa Academy (Pty) Ltd0861124668
Sihangula Trading and Projects ( Pty) Ltd0724621924
Sikelelangoku Trading Enterprise0730938792
Sikhumbuzo Electrical Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0760580688
Silalele Consultants0785009115
Silver Dawn Investments 45Cc0828016465
Silver Falls Scientific0137415131
Simba Skills Consultants0110278189
Sinelizwe Skills Academy0795551311
Sinohlase Investments0834540153
Sinokuhle Konke Trading Enterprise0437998003
Sinovuyolethu Trading Pty Ltd0761258722
Sioma Training and Enterprise Developement0136926911
Siphe Development and Capacitation Agency (Pty) Ltd0737722308
Siphumezulwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724792639
Sirrah Recruitment Agency Pty Ltd0110571702
Sirsam Edu (Pty) Ltd0795212956
Sisatagro0735453699
Sisonke Control Solutions Pty Ltd0839432957
Sithembile Training Institute0313687475/ 0792771506
Sivande Sethi Agriculture and Projects0781060086
Sivukangomusa Landscaping and Agriculture Primary Co-Operative Limited0621627828
Siyabonga Academy For Excellence0813631634
Siyafunda-TTA Training (Pty) Ltd0123489392
Siyafundisa I Africa0848403801 /0822993190
Siyahluma Education Institute0437225618
Siyakhana Multipurpose Cooperative Limited0114853083
Siyanqoba Seminars (Pty) Ltd0112769600
Siyaphambili Training Solution0415825166
Siyaphepha Occupational Risk Management Services0313035013
Siyaqhubeka0630123198
Siyasanga Training Centre0437369398
Siyathuthuka Agric Business0729894159
Siyavuna Abalimi Development Centre0393120543
Siyazisiza Trust0717998657
Siyazsiza Trust0357725860
Siza Nolwazi And Investment0825658041
Sizasakhe Contractors Cc0839523917
SJM Squared Construction0722651906
SK Simplified (Pty) Ltd0632869193
Skillo's Building and Cleaning Maintanance0833680557
Skills Catalyst Consulting (Pty) Ltd0847746323
Skills Development and Training Company (Pty) Ltd0782777765
Skills Edge Pty Ltd0787660520
Skills for All0182907113
Skills Priority cc0227144125
Skills Unlimited0834631701
Sly Wasly Trading and Projects0787340900
Smart Inputs Pty Ltd0154911488
Smartkip Pty Ltd0728850009
SNNB Trading & Projects0760343265
Soduko Consultants Pty Ltd0315722799
SOG Clothing Salon0637886659
Soil Brakers Agri Trading0825213731
Soil For Life0826005970
Somaela Projects Pty Ltd0833433299
Somvi Skills Development0825862746
Sonani Training and Communications cc0317052336
Sophy and Jack Shop Training0113186606
Sound Interaxions CC0832303204
South African Advanced Skills Institute0155164991
South African Business and Technology Institute0717339383
South African Business Catalyst and Trading0790550269
South African Corporate Training Association (Pty) Ltd0877022873
South African Food Security and Development Agency0333460241
South African Institute For Agricultural Training051 507 3766/ 082 456 0396/ 08
South African Unemployed Youth and Disability Development Institute0739950044
South Cape College0448840359
South Investments Marketing and Procurement Solutions (Pty) Ltd0127707742/ 082 433 9684
South West Gauteng TVET College0101415049
Southern African Youth Movement0737308835
Southern Seas institution0615410606
Spear of African Women in Agriculture & Rural Development0760580688/0717127954
Speares Business and Life Couch Consulting (Pty) Ltd0832967380
Special Asset Protection Services0126712522
Spirit Worship Soldiers Church0780726148
Splendid Marketing and Communication0721228155
SPLS Consultants (Pty) Ltd0790893303
Spotru Training Centre Pty Ltd0829659201
SSC Skills Academy0724833024
SSD Consultants cc0815340500
Stance Skills Academy Pty Ltd0623804287
Stand and Deliver Holdings0724421799
Standard Corp (Pty) Ltd0115684823
Starplex 4890839660331
Starplex 5610333461044
STD Trading (Pty) Ltd0733680082
Stecor Farming (Pty) Ltd
Steps for the Youth NPC0436421303
Stillo Tyra Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0437353470
Stinga Consulting and Trading0826575329
Striving Mind Trading 2890761391655
Success Arrive Trading and Projects0711465051
Success Christian Training Centre cc0155161617
Suidwes Beleggings Eiendoms Beperk0185811105
SUNCybernetics Pty Ltd0725596471
Sure Leyo (Pty) Ltd0812735445
Susca Watts Academy0832765557
Suthu Consulting and Skill Development Pty Ltd0761585427
Swendile Travel and Tourism0790267749
Sxazululo Enterprise0838660259
Sylman Training Consultancy0842511954
Synabar Marketing and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0110513777
Synercon Consulting0183816682
T A M AGRIDIV0783737865
T and V Skills Development Services0733131456
Tabila Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0782320102
Takatso Education Solutions Pty Ltd0745178843
Take Note Trading 227 cc0436423804
Takeoff Trading cc0829755798;0766229955;01838100
Takudza Agri Trading Pty Ltd0730589750
Talented 10th Institute Pty Ltd0663882543
Taletso TVET College0186324312
Talitha Pharma Pty Ltd0113184386
Tamar Consulting Services0719006117
Tamasa Training ( Pty) Ltd0333303418
Tangible Concepts and Projects Pty Ltd0716481253
Tatelo Group (Pty) Ltd0717858105
Tau Fresh Products (Pty)0823792573
Tau Ya Mariri Consulting Pty Ltd0727507228
Taumpe Traders Pty Ltd0127906552
Tayitayi Business Services (Pty) Ltd0828114266
TBL Empowerment Hub0101415049
TCEP (Pty) Ltd0169762372
TDMK's0760691183
Tears Solutions Trading (Pty) Ltd0729031731
Tebogo Elias Trading & Projects0817007654
Tefla Group Pty Ltd0113942132
Tekano Dintlha Trading Enterprise CC0827237628
Tekisani (Pty) Ltd0333423587
Teledimo Logistics and Training Services0835721558
Temaretha Agriculture Training0793293397
Tembe Service Providers0836867022
Tembeta0729475119
Temnofto Training Cc011 3941424/0833850011
Temo Le Thuo Solution and projects (Pty) Ltd0840782348
Tendani Business Network (Pty) Ltd0728609782
Tetana Investment Group0788220088
Thabolwenkosi Investments (pty) Ltd0761711529
Thakhuwo Business Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0799064628
Thambalanga Trading (Pty) Ltd0822020026
Thandolwethu Multi Service0727966091
Thansa Trading Pty Ltd0823098094
The 3rd Line Pty Ltd0839922290
The Brokers Learning Centre (Pty) Ltd0723327403
The Crimson Company0124302018
The Finishing College0117869425
The Mushroom Hut (Pty) Ltd0127025719
The Renaissance National Skills Development Centre0786923059
The Roi Academy0152977038
The Skills College for Development and Training0125410100
The Skills Development Hub (Pty) Ltd0218012434
The Sustainability Institute Trust072 590 0285
The Urge Primary Co-Operative Limited0728048092
Thembalethu Development NPC0107860451
Thembeni Skills Development Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0766218975
Thenda Assist Skills Development0743181181
Theri Investments Pty Ltd0623804287
Theron Training Development Pty Ltd0815712072
Thestor Thechnology & Training0155830472 / 0766049297
Thevu Agri Business Pty Ltd0724296862
Thizram0164540989
Thobologo Training and Education Group (Pty) Ltd0152964603
Thojane Organic Farming0837474158
Thuanyo Igrovest Pty Ltd0123212866
Thubalethu Training Centre0827090954
Thubelihle Graduate Institute0833538584
Thulani Freeman Consulting0828318564
Thuletu Training Centre08220905050
Thumbela Communication Pty Ltd0313133300
Thupa Catering and Projects0123770796
Thusanang Bakone Group Pty Ltd0814868954
Thusani Investments cc0156424158
Thuso Enviro and Agric Development0724560547
Thutlwa Agriculture Investment0724098224
Thuto Boshwa Skills Development Services0847302887
Thuto Botlhale Business Services (Pty) Ltd0835407499
Thuto Learning College0123735337
Thuto Ya Setshaba Training Services (Pty) Ltd0813697277
Thutong Learning College0123735337
Thutopele Skills Institute0183813981
Thwala Training Services Pty Ltd0219880244
Tian Civils and Costruction Pty Ltd0760974322
Tiang Primary Co-operative0183846005
Timbali Flower Growers (Pty) Ltd0824937424
Tinotel Communications0123436103
Tinotsile Training and Development0128018252
Tintswee Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0733505747
Tirisano Skills Training0729758190
Tirisano Ya Bakwena Consultants Cc0538614753
Tirotona Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0829220804
Tiseletso Serapeng Pty Ltd0817951291
Tisoni Business Enterprise0781060086
Tiyiselani Education and Development Pty Ltd0763930238
TJHEBELOPELE TAC (PTY) LTD0662045295
TL Consulting0878204880
Tlangi Kula Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0722272299
Tlatlana Events Solution and Communication0737552277 / 0735050701
TLD Consulting Pty Ltd0164540989
Tlemaganang Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768983250
Tlhalefo Skills Development Pty Ltd0833666681/ 0184623185
Tloumogale Business Development and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0725599270
TM Mashwara and Projects0123230424
TMD Operatives Pty Ltd079396338
TNM Development Alternatives0763511685
Toeprint Events0824709338
Tompi Seleka Agricultural College0132689300
Tomzi Training Centre0837389032
Topturf Learning Academy0112812500
Toro Ya Madiba Civil Engineering (Pty) Ltd0711174161
Totomela Projects0715037583
Totzwa Training and Projects0152800061
Toutele Agriculture College South Africa Pty Ltd0767224194
Tovani Trading 418 Cc0825159072
TP Business Management (Pty) Ltd0832737264
TP Training and Events072 047 2163
TPLR and Training Services (PTY) LTD0791095458
TPLT Training and Projects0127025719/0724474505
TPN Training and Recruitment Pty Ltd0114650264
TPTM Group Pty Ltd072926994
Training at work0114339318
Training Consultant and Skills Development College0730316743
Training Force (Pty) Ltd0815461096
TrainSkills0721724488
Tran Atlantic Construction0119576813
Trinity Skills and Trading0710399629
Triple S Training & Development (Pty) Ltd0226340017
Tripple 000 Trading Cc0514473555
Tripple E Training Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119531663
Tripple R Training Provider0728393343
Tropical Sky Trading 54 CC0847455445
True Devine Agricultural Skills foundation College Pty Ltd0763414502
Try Easy Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd0788128334
Tsatsi Agricultural Co-operative Limited0790257163
Tsebo Boswa Pty Ltd0731968391
Tsebo Ke Bophelo Holdings Pty Ltd0796790427
Tshakule Service Provider0827077791
Tshamutengu General Trading Cc0721898352
Tshego Fentse Facilities and Engineering0169338074
Tshenkeng's Consulting0534741022
Tshepisang Research And Training Services (Pty) Ltd0822007918/ 0739460004/
Tshianzi Developmet0716803437
Tshintha Trading Services (Pty) Ltd071515220
Tshiredo Training Academy Cc0824670636
Tshireletso Multi-Skills and Training0766325274
Tshisimani Holdings082 521 6898
Tshitwamulomoni Trading and Projetcs (Pty) Ltd0825892192
Tshoetso Entle General Trading0825730735
Tshumpe Business Enterprise0152800070
Tshwane College of Commerce and Computer Studies0123225239
Tshwane North College0120000169
Tshwane Training Institute0815212597
Tshwarella ka Thata Trading and Projects0844728728
Tsiki Training Consultancy0127524066
Tsiku Consulting (Pty) Ltd0123211096
TSJ Consutling and Projects Pty Ltd0646859253
Tsogo-Tlhago Trading Enterprise0824578719
Tsolo Agriculture and Rural Development Institute0475420107
TSZ Training Centre0839813876
Tuba Corporate Divisions Pty Ltd0790428408
Tubayo Training and Consulting Services0137900969
Tumantau Projects and Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0721876860
TUMPU TRADING AND PROJECTS0820951820
Tushiya Institute Pty Ltd0767952486
Twoline Training Skills For Africa Pty Ltd0123794920
Ubabalo Group (Pty) Ltd0733939836
Ubhaqa Land and Agrarian Reform Agency0333457440
UBUCUBU HOME INDUSTRIES0823945510
Ubuntu Farm College0637886659
Ubunzima Construction and Projects0726134340
Udumo Services and Projects Pty Ltd0783270364
Ukhamba Quality Skills0116659009
Ukubhukuda Training & Projects 165 CC0795774036
Ukundiza Development Institute NPC0839290718
UL Projects ( Pty) Ltd0615389098
Ululutho Trading Cc0781276752
Uluntu Skills Development Centre0436425649
Ulwando Bush Clearing (Pty) Ltd0826701914
Ulwazi Training & Development0832397588
Ulwazolubanzi Skills Development Initiatives (Pty) Ltd0817351017
Umasingana Construction & Projects0658351990
Umbuso Training Services (Pty) Ltd0839737467
Umcebowethu Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0842232965
Umfolozi College for FET0324565666
Umfumfu Construction and Projects0761819176
Umgibe Farming Organics and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0711377779
Umgqomo Trading0837138546
Umgungundlovu FET College (Pless islaer Campus)0338168830
Umlando Projects Pty Ltd0739978108
Umnga Farmers Training Group0514306773
Umnotho We Afrika Foundation0116956800
UMNOTHOWESIZWE DEVELOPMENT GROUP NPC0715777731
Umsebenzi Wethu Training Solution0728454904
Umshini Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0768227579 / 0791648440
Umsizi Skills Academy0312625707
Umtali Solution for Business0110217344
Umtha Developments (Pty) Ltd0659844027
Umthathi Training Project0466224450
Umthombo Wolwazi Skills & Environmental0794630523
Umthombolwazi Consultants Cc0822540601
Unang Business Enterprise0113149173
Unite Lehlo Consult Services0637886659
Unity Social Club (Pty) Ltd0123770796
Upington College0123251655
Urban Wellness Beauty and Nail Spa Pty Ltd0663882543
Ursivox Pty Ltd0678832112
Usekhona Sustainable Agriculture and Rural Development0333423173
Uzuko Training and Development0603583930
Vaja Construction cc0732818265
Valambya Training and Business College (Pty) Ltd0714369568
Valotech 274 (Pty) Ltd0826385540
Valoworx 278 cc0612762074
Value at Hand (Pty) Ltd0835050188
Vantage Training0333456441
Vari Holdings (Pty)Ltd0823436185
Varsity Institute of Science and Technology Pty Ltd0110526639
VEB Cele and Associates0113332040
Veejay Associates0713709680
Vegetable Agric Development Organization NPC0833162797
Velinkosini Multiskills and Catering0847783170
Vensties Consultant and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0768375287
Verge (Pty) Ltd0835698884
Vezi Consulting0670504370
Vhangona Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0837390985
Vhembe Green Chain Supply and Removal Pty Ltd0829710892
Vhumatshelo Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0766245113
Vhundivho Horizon0727445705
Vhutshilo Health and Training Organization (Pty) Ltd0110754525
Victory Ticket 176 CC0843693100
Vika Fodo Holdings (Pty) Ltd0823050185
Vikinduku Ngola Trading 160827447973
Village Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0728892830
Vineyard Academy0218898101
Virtual Intergrated Academy (Pty) Ltd0824536509
Vision Safety Management Pty Ltd0633860390
Visionary Skills Academy0780430120
Vista Chem products0725295830
Vital Connection012 460 6339 / 082 788 7046 /
VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD0588638111
Voyano Project Management0122526682
VPK Business Venture PTY0116601906
VSL General Trading08339951244
Vukani Community Training0392510982
Vula Training Centre0829684585
Vumbululikhono Multi Skills Training Academy0818506797
Vusedi Technologies0182973887
Vuselela Tvet College0184067833
Vuthlari Marketing Consulting0783599020
Vuwa Projects Pty Ltd0110292225
Vuyani Agri (Pty) Ltd0113412900
VV & Mashona Projetcts0127025719
Wanyuka Consultant CC0332344511
Water Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119540242
Watera Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0822669135
Waterberg TVET College0154918581
Watsima Projects and Environmental Services0827450713
Wavhudi Business Trading0835062417
Wavhudiwanga Investment Pty Ltd0825216898/ 0124406951
Wayaka Investment Holdings0795836808
We Clean It All Cc0118861583
Wellington CLC0218642418
Wel-Thamsa Trading & Projects cc0319025408
Wena le Wena Trading and Projects0835351901
West Coast TVET College0224821148
Westco Agri Training0272131610
Westfalia Fruit Avo Academy NPC0153090106
Weston Agri-Skills Training Centre (Pty)0343128009
Wildenterprise (Pty) Ltd0333436380
Wildlife & Environmental Society of SA0114625663
Willem 4000680178685
Wish Big Clothing (Pty) Ltd0155161031
WITBANK ENGINEERING VARSITY0127706233
Within Reach Technology Pty Ltd0621090221
WMD CIVILS (PTY) LTD0810162967
Women and Agricultural Training0765704531
Womiwu Rural Development0152972107
Worcester CLC0741601320
Working Decisions Cc0127021818
World Pace Development and Training Institute0737308855
Wyza Media Solutions0117869425
Xihluke Training and Projects0723393837
Xiqaphamkhelo Investments (Pty) Ltd0829068835
Xisana Engeneering and Supply Pty Ltd0722372408
Xivono K Projects (Pty) Ltd0724085795
XPL Skills Development Pty Ltd0791999346
Ya Rona Temo Agricultural Services0793770805
YAB Business Solutions0110361222
Yahweh Shammah Socio Economic Development Co operative0837444605
Yalina Pty Ltd0731796190
Yarona Business Consulting Cc0721083596
Yazini Leadership Consultants0314801252
YEBO SKILLS ACADEMY0737798132
Yellow Media Publisher (Pty) Ltd0733326005
Yenzokuhle SA Holdings0617189562
Yimisa Projects Pty Ltd0627610308
Youth For Survival0123040001
Youth Media Development Movement (RF) NPC0822276514
Zabusa Trading Cc0110572810
ZAJOBE SUPPLIERS AND PROJECTS0730479046
Zaluse Trading Pty Ltd0722410425
Zama Training and Development Cc0314611329
Zamagambushe Trading Cc0333902885
Zamaluqa Trading0837282384
Zamsiba Development Consultants0317019913
Zamukuhle Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0765677957
Zavuka Business Enterprises0826626878 / 0728185299
Zazi's Productions0827499553
Zelpene N ALB (Pty) Ltd0834695921
Zelpy 1382 (edms) Bpk0277441151
ZEMBUBE 210729217304
Zero One Five Training and Supply0721375794
Zetalogix cc0724138470
ZIAP Consulting (Pty) Ltd0844519310
Zilungisele Business Enterprise cc0317057288
Zimeleni Consulting0313010769
Zintle's Rural Development Cc0459312728
Zisikelele General Trading0781396737
Zisphogo Academy International0177351024
Zodwa Skills Development and Projects0739921097
Zoe Thato Katlego Enterprises0658917103
Zolankosi0317051536
Zucebise Training Academy0835497067
Zucro Projects011 660 6977
Zvezda Investement Solutions0825531625
ZVEZDA Investment Solutions (Pty) Ltd0825531625
Zwaha Makhale Agricultural and Supply Primary Co-operative Limited0799089851
Zwanthesa Agricultural Co-operative Limited0605267743
Zwavhumbwa Trading Enterprises0796542375
Zwelakhe Business Solutions PTY LTD0799199469
Zwingafha Agricultural Enterprise Pty Ltd0835783443
Zwothe Agri Business and General Enterprises0790507458
Shopping Basket