Accredited Training Providers List

HomeAccredited Training Providers ...

InstituteContact
1st Utopia Disability Gladiators Pty Ltd735516179
2 C health N Safety Strategic (Pty) Ltd769810693
2KO Africa cc214265300
4 Farmers Training & General Solutions0732780293/ 0721375570/ 015516
4 The Future Training and Development Consultancy127705632
42020 Vision Training and Consulting110551954
4AM Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd676589283
A.R.L.L Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd783372320
A4 Consultancy823910418
Abanguni College of South Africa413730353
Abantu Sikona Trading and Projects Pty Ltd100355435
Abasunguli Training Specialists129970054
ABATTOIR SKILLS TRAINING (PTY) LTD123491237
Abetech824174646
Abingoni Trading 141833560069
Abrahama Construction & Projects012 3480991/ 071 489 3387/082
Abvaho Phanda Group Pty Ltd798776388
Academy Xhariep516830083
Ackela Projects Pty Ltd812408732
Acorser Corporate and Business Consulting110391377
Ad-Luck Poultry Holdings (Pty) Ltd126631135
ADECDCE Training (Pty) Ltd823028489
Adonai Capital and Farming836826105
AEMSA (Pty) Ltd716075
Afgri Operations (Pty) Ltd110632479
Afric Training Centre and Security Studies Pty Ltd110460645
Africa College of Education642106941
Africa Land - Use Training0147173819 / 0782280008
Africa Skills Training Solutions448840791
AFRICAM SOLUTIONS (PTY) LTD747450581
African Education Helper Foundation NPC127706815
African Global Skills Academy ( Pty) Ltd117816902
African Greeneurs Pty Ltd126693012
African Voice Trading 31 cc837651034
Afridot Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd730569443
Afriedu Skills Academy712256545
Afrika Leadership Development Institute713710728
Afrivet Training Services (Pty) Ltd012 817 9060/ 082 464 3937
Aganang Training Academy762073358
AGB Finance (Pty) Ltd317641610
Agency For Re-Innovation and Development123480824
Agisanang SA Training114255916
Agodirwe Agri-Training Services848239391
Agri Able Pty Ltd606244298
Agri Based Entrepreunership Research728589257
Agri Chat Training Institute825957848
Agri Edge0218839044/0823462577
AGRI IQ SA (Pty) Ltd796795934
Agri Learn833060796
Agri RDA Holdings Pty Ltd817951291
Agri Skills Transfer (PTY) Ltd124609585
Agri Speed Tech Skills Development Pty Ltd720310635
Agri Success (Pty) Ltd828363839
Agrialliance Consulting Pty Ltd761259323
Agribest Academy828093039
Agribusiness in Sustainable Natural African Plant Products218082918
AGRICOLLEGES International (Pty) Ltd741463420
Agricom Empowerment System735184512
Agricre ( Pty) Ltd763442024
Agricultural Research Council124279838
Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd764700908
Agridelight Training and Consulting0123485188 / 0826210216
Agriesy Trading cc823944275
AgriKomp Pty Ltd012 663 2626/ 0828092162
Agrimegalo Consulting Pty Ltd125487189
Agriroots (Pty) Ltd767257467
Agriventions Consulting764860613
Agruse Vision 2020 Pty (Ltd)829245843
Akhona Skills Fountain and Trading312017444
Aldabri Agricultural Pty Ltd079 218 9833
Aliangy Enterprise Pty Ltd183481657
ALNAIR CONSULTING630251973
Aluberry Investments Pty Ltd791931561
Aludar Agri Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0127516013 / 0792328586
Alvans Training Academy219872530
Amabears (Pty) Ltd737152152
Amadlakhe Trading Pty Ltd796936370
Amadlamini Amahle Trading Projects (Pty) Ltd817380962
Amagema Development Consultants CC835225626
Amahlabangani Catering and Projects729616509
Amakhuma Multi Traders Pty Ltd
738598632
Amaloba Academy (Pty) Ltd126693002
Amaloba Horticultural Services117087994
Amaloba Training Centre0126699922/3/4 / 0764307463
Amanani Aphansi (Pty) Ltd325419200
Amantimande Avumile Pty Ltd0839606936/ 0745540067
Amantle leadership and sales coaching (Pty) Ltd603410393
Amasiko Trading Enterprise829563531
Amasondo Anomoya (Pty) Ltd826697078
Amatopi Business Enterprise794784930
Amaz Rural Development and Training (Pty)823290229
AMG Training and Projects719623008
AMJ Skills Development (Pty) Ltd825087303
Amos Kgaphamadi Community Organisation0833337052
Amphi SA Pty Ltd722121372
Analez Logistics and Properties (Pty) Ltd768242781
Anawanti Development Organisation117342480
ANB Project (Pty) Ltd817122084
Andisani Management Services835620100
Anicrop Training711869673
Anix Trading 739768557501
Ankholani Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited826344506
Anomoya Amasondo Pty Ltd844045491
Anothile Catering and Projects (Pty) Ltd828876465
Apex Farm Stall and Nursery619035015
Aphiwe Training Centre0823050185/ 031 916 7898
Appleg Agri Services and Training827706778
Aptenia Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd763152682
Aquaculture Innovations082 551 0016
Aquastorm Waterproofing Solutions and Construction cc813338977
Arcadian Varsity College826736355
Arden School of Management Pty Ltd721945826
Arms Audit and Risk Management Solutions (Pty) Ltd0823991767/0114841235
ARPOS Consulting (Pty) Ltd125463050
Asante Management and Development Services437220427
ASC Training Institute219877806
Ashleigh Holdings Pty Ltd766507549
Asqhakaze (Pty) Ltd781060086
Assured Vocational Skills Institute788691194
Astral Operations Limited823356711
Atheta Trading and projects Pty Ltd738161446
Atlega For Woman Projects Enterprise671994701
Atom Agric and Training (Pty) Ltd538312482
ATTI Polokwane152972711
Atvance Academy Pty Ltd825515584
Auto Farming Enterprises637467633
AVCASA118052000
Avenida Training Agency (Pty) Ltd797697687
Ayadorable Trading798298232
Ba Digomo (Pty) Ltd721025397
Babina Tlou Trading and Projects871100035
Badiri Training Institute749218126
Badishi Training and Consultants127524600
Bafetohile Development Institute846266409
Bagogi Holdings Pty Ltd663882543
Bahloli Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd722616473
Bahlurile Investments119334499
Bahwaduba Kgatleng Agricultural Training Centre739077171
Baiphetlo Consultancy and Projetcs607655528
Bakgatlha Balimi Pty Ltd727295487
Bakgoni Empowerment Center Pty Ltd815585838
Bakho Skills Development731855025
Bakhoana Management and Business College818222369
Bakone Agro and Research Solutions634183183
Bakwena Ba Moeketsi Trading (Pty) Ltd839257651
Balemi Communications (Pty) Ltd734430481
Balemi Consulting Pty Ltd833580560
Balimi Skills (Pty) Ltd823835945
Bam Edible Pty Ltd786540277
Bambanani Community Development Organisation NPO798260627
Bana Ba Thari MiningTraining and Development Academy761258722
Banana in Action (Pty) Ltd825880181
BANENJABULO PROJECTS817951291
Bar of Gold Trading 23 Cc0437622818/ 0781469259
Barrier Free General Trading CC817880585
Basadi Skills Solution762048888
Basenogi Business Consultancy832077399
Bashabi Training Development Pty Ltd797070059
Bathande Cooperative Limited829622266
Bavelile Consultants and Training726583197
Bayeni Skills Development Trading and Projects728651558
Baynesfield Training Academy332515009
Bazalwane Business Partners123441079
Bazofunda Training and Development731846224
BC Landscape Training and Consultancy cc117941969
BD Modikwe Holdings730774384
BDCE (Pty) Ltd836317682
Beautimercy (Pty) Ltd732466590
BECOME663882543
Bekwa Skills Training and Projects609089631
BellaBheka BNB and Trading833093736
Bellafe Consulting (Pty) Ltd715050443
Bendle Training and Projects761585427
Bendrew Trading Pty Ltd76940
BEPF-Forum for Business Education (Pty) Ltd318233434
Beritam Projects and Training Solutions Pty Ltd814901360
Best Thought Trading and Projects 371824664883
Best Thoughts Training and Projects794292615
Better Best Agri Development154917047
Beyond Expectations Investments 2012 (Pty) Ltd825245177
Bheliwe Contracting Services cc314627344
Bhengu Strategic Management Accountants Pty Ltd715483785
Bidvest Services Pty Ltd832903485
Big Tree Group164540989
Bintjus Projects (Pty) Ltd768010247
Biofuels Business Incubators NPC132689335
BIS Trading and Projects (Pty) ltd765936728
Bizmak Trading Enterprise159633220
BK & MG Holdings726197924
Black African Young Farmers NPO713675236
Black Cauldron Investment (Pty) Ltd630886365
Black Chisel Investments796384602
Bless Joe Trading cc836107815
Blondim Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd127751259
Blue Elevator (Pty) Ltd82601860
Blue Magnolia Trading 50 Cc824912035
Blue Raindrops Trading 104732932106
Blueprint Transformation725178366
Bluesands Trading135 cc829203776
Bodav Consultancy & Business Enterprise0183816748 / 0822020515
Bodibeng Trading and Projects Pty Ltd129944154
Boeketlo Conference and Training820423905
Bogelang Trading Enterprise Cc183847602
Bohlale Pelong Training Company781873011
Boikgantsho Consulting and Events129935768
Bokamoso Competence Pty Ltd780186935
Bokamoso Global Solutions Pty Ltd762741020
Bokamoso Impact Investment796852669
Bokang Mmankwana Trading Enterprise737006088
Bokatoka Construction and Projects719512215
Bokone Training Skills Pty Ltd725288911
Bokoneng Trading Enterprise766925145
Boland Agri Training & Community Development Centre232300144
Boland College218867111
BOLD VENTURE TRADING (PTY) LTD832225154
Bolimi Bokamoso (Pty) Ltd724572259
Bomme Tirong Business Contractors Cc769634268
Bomthiya Engineering (Pty) Ltd748611600
Bondiswa Investment cc317852109
Bongukulindiswa (Pty) Ltd317057735
Bonoma Trading Enterprise797754090
Bontle Solution Cc736497695
Bonwelong Skills Development (PTY) LTD015 291 3394/ 078 520 8222
Bordergate Events Management & Projects726197924
Bosele Botshelo Trading and Project Pty Ltd724016030
Bossnjomane Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd827715593
Botho Ubuntu Contract Cleaning (Pty) Ltd797783736
Botsho Botle Resources530101117
Bouy Trading Cc736487716
BP Developments & Associates314020150
Bravoplex 307122527680
Bright Future General Trading and Projects768549437
Brightspark Academy743308583
Brilliant Minds Academy127727899
British American Tobacco Manufacturers SA (PTY) LTD218883500
British American Tobacco South Africa (Pty) Ltd210036500
Broad Mindset Training Pty Ltd722345095
Brucol Global Development Pty Ltd731655768
BT Group of Companies Pty Ltd762898477
Buhle Farmers Academy087 803 0563
Buhlelo Trading714656415
Bumunhu Services Providers Cc823481042
Buni Advocacy and Training Services794487792
Business World Skills Developers333422844
C Jawe Consulting and Trading Pty Ltd765836685
Calebs Training and Development Consultants Pty Ltd817951291
Call D5 Trading and Projects Pty Ltd793161800
Calvin Projects Managements PTY LTD114553699
Camblish Training Institute110249246
Cape to Cairo Investments (Pty) Ltd817996805
Career Builders Academy Pty Ltd110551953
Career Pathing Solutions116647691
Caroline's Fashion Enterprises832408654
Cashcrete & Logistics (Pty) Ltd 729691709
Catholic Community Services0583039447 / 0837128032
CC Chicken (Pty) Ltd562133202
CC Trade 276113955146
CCTP Management and Consultants729443161
Cedara College of Agriculture330559444
Cedars Consulting Cc119173673
Central Lake Trading (Pty) Ltd825323496
Centre For Africa Capacity Building & Development (Pty) Ltd127723260
Centre for Economic Participation815715019
Centurion Academy126636333
Ceres Fruit Growers (Pty) Ltd233169400
CETCAC406084300
Chabino Projects 724820301
Chabino Projects Pty Ltd724986963
Chanrose Training and Development Projects Pty Ltd605205331
Chicken Chain Farming Enterprise123738402
Chililo Trading and Projects767758511
Chilogo Agricultural Supplies791030697
Chippa Training Academy718554570
Chisomo Projects(Pty) Ltd824826518
Chomza Construction Services837467434
Circleway College136901663
Citiview Trading and Projects127723260
Classic Human Capital Solutions727127888
Classy Training and Development810918927
CMA Investments 34 (Pty) Ltd164540989
CNG Skills Training763170021
Coaching Training & Development083 601 2251
Cobela Development Consulting (PTY)Ltd357725510
Cobelakufalaza Agricultural Services722708874
College of Sustainable Agriculture121111630
College of Vocational Studies (Pty) Ltd113932708
College on Hills (Pty) Ltd724254103
Colors Fruit Academy217085000
Colors Packhouse (Pty) Ltd218608000
Colourdat (Pty) Ltd731527751
Competence Computer and Business Management721348626
Complete Advantage Consulting And Management Services(031) 837 5463 / 079 344 2182
Comprehend Skills Development ( Pty) Ltd726632513
Conferencing LK Company164540989
Corporate Education Link184845967
Corporate Skills Development Services835062417
Corwins Academy (Pty) Ltd132651246
Cotton South Africa128041462
Cradle Stars Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd785597188
Crown Chickens (PTY) LTD419951700
Crystal View Training Consulting722001093
CS Hentiq 1121333302509
CSP Group Pty Ltd842266577
CTC College514320099
D and D Lwazi Renaissance Research Development Institute797275055
D and H Training Services760663173
D Vilakazi Upholstery cc127000021
D_Munwaal CC T/A Garden World119572046
D.T Nkwane Projects (Pty) Ltd765347414
DAC Team (Pty) Ltd113181827
Daluxolo Human Capital Development (PTY) LTD647586545
Damelin Namaqualand (Springbok)277441151
Dancing Skills (Pty) Ltd837679451
Dankopix (Pty) Ltd815175062
Danmas Trading Enterprise727698281
Danrose Organic and Chicken Farm824391155
Datacomb Pty Ltd115666568
Davhana Training and Development (Pty)Ltd797057808
David Jonathan College (Pty) Ltd607187237
DC Academy Pty Ltd658041489
De Rust Futura Gemeenskap Leersentrum218440448
Deaf College South Africa233425555
Dee's Training (Pty) Ltd118383284
Deepeg Pty Ltd120016394
Delen Digital Solutions128172019
Deloitte0124820353/ 0834526076/ 082928
Delry Training and Development (Pty) Ltd078 442 0176/ 083 633 1109/071
Deltatrax Projects Pty Ltd825517109
Deneyo's Trading Enterprise826349710
Deorosma (Pty) Ltd739696620
Desk Development and Training152914160
Desto Pty Ltd126711378
DEW CRISP PTY LTD105907200
Dhladhla Skills Development Academy113945889
Dicla Training and Farming716922229
Dicla Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd724610338
Dieketseng Training Centre (Pty) Ltd115042129
Dihwai Food Cultural and Agricultural Services728313678
Dimensional & EDU Training CC129982017
Dimpho Makgoba Pty Ltd611617406
Dinaka Business Management and Consulting (Pty) Ltd116622321
Dinako tsa Marang Consultancy648427836
Dinaledi Professional Services727004209
Dinamiq 3 Consulting731461757
Dinyane Education & Training Pty Ltd017 632-4991
Dioka Business Consultants0
Dionysus Skills Development Initiative Pty Ltd314675640
Dipalemo Strategic Trading Services051 436 0556 / 081 350 0353 /
Diphetogo Consultancy and Projects823943756
Diphofu Investment Holdings832349317
Disaster Management Solutions012 664 3192 / 082 453 6509
Dithakwaneng Traininig Centre822591745
Dithipe Trading Enterprise727304235
Ditiro Tlotlego Projects Pty Ltd713739802
Ditiro Tsaka Security Services cc814274217
Ditlhagiso E mpowerment Centre (Pty) Ltd724813227
Ditshipe M Projects (Pty) Ltd608755730
Divine Academy Skills Training716354723
Divine Success Trading739122412
DMT Agricultural Services Primary Cooperative079 293 6625 / 083 778 8905
Dominant Impression 7832359526
Donnybrook Education & Training College (Pty) Ltd783349500
Dorinite Pty Ltd114638040
Double Option Trading 120 (pty) Ltd132651903
DQS MSS Pty Ltd117870102
Dr KK Skills College0184642459 / 0766870309 / 081
Drankensberg Beekeeping Academy825748555
Dream Junction NPC815175062
Drewmach Branding Solutions (Pty) Ltd848525304
Dukulu Business Trading cc726764306
Dulela Consulting & Staff Development Cc824791530
Dumela Poultry Solutions845678975
Dumezweni Business Enterprise312099275
Duncan K Trading and Projects761786514
Duzi Corp 56Cc826450833
Dynamic Training Centre827018113
Dynasty Sheep Shearer Development (Pty) Ltd824396353
Dzangi Consulting Services833764310
Dzulesa Trading712723015
Dzunde Farming Co-operative Limited822177012
Dzunisani Consultant636363317
Earth Child Consulting (Pty) Ltd137900092
Earth Innovations437269900
Eastcape Training Centre0414561616/0873508365
Ecowise Landscape645174804
Edqoflex Pty Ltd647235831
Edu Wize Group833991582
Edu-Wize Group Pty Ltd833991582
Edutek College of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd114240209
Edutrain Institute734106400
Effective Engineering & Artisan Centre 705834851107
Ehlanzeni FET College137413016
Ekhaligijima Enterprise (Pty) Ltd824383316
Ekhozi Rural Development Services218532691
Ekukhanyeni Relief Project824532548
Ekurhuleni Agricultural College Pty Ltd740244616
Elangeni Tvet College317710148
Eleadah Projects and Services829568116
Elgin Community College218489413
ELSENBURG COLLEGE218087700
Elvis koena Consulting (Pty) Ltd738422558
Emaculate Trading and Projects (pty) ltd623804287
Emanzini Staffing Solutions104481351
Embo Skills Development Centre Pty Ltd784070713
ENDORSED SOLUTIONS748328683
English Language Educational Trust (ELET)312081813
Enriched Agriculture Enterprise Pty Ltd 079 836 4074
Entelekey Group
081 711 6882 | 082 267 9243
Entrepreneurial Business School021 945 3372
Envirocon Training Pty Ltd722109525
Enviroserv Waste Management110615100
Epitome Villa Pty Ltd102240269
Ergonomic Construction and managed Disability Project Pty Ltd187882013
Escay Catering and other Services824377165
ESENTEPE(SNTP)319022467
Eskilz College (Pty) Ltd848525304
Essential Living Cc125468470
Essential Styll (Pty) Ltd728892046
Eternal Business Institute (Pty) Ltd824127944
Evcob Business Enterprise837314688
Evening Flame Trading 107051 4479902; 072 314 0134
Everest Compliance Training and Consultation Pty Ltd833061983
Exacube Training Institute725344031
Excellence Home Based Care665628734
Exceptional Andragogy Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd837772806
Executive Learning Institute076 861 9180
Exodus Journey Motivation and Training Pty Ltd732384734
Expectra 183152677480
Eyethu Control Services837865510
Eyomndeni Training and Development315723424
Ezenhlanhla Projects (Pty) Ltd638559989
F3M Farms(Pty) Ltd829492552
Fair Deal Agricultural Training Centre118511059
Faithworks Development Consultants ( Pty) Ltd828909390
Faithworks Investments118054919
Falahmetrix Solutions (Pty) Ltd839922290
Fantique Trade 664 Cc114222420
Farisanani Management Services Cc123286545
Farm Africa (SA)538318330
Farm for Africa Training and Development589240587
Farmers Academy Pty Ltd798908948
Farmers Choice737426437
Farmers Hope Pty Ltd716036308
Farmgro TP761258722
Fatizizi Cleaning Services and General Trading Pty Ltd716451639
FGZ Consulting (Pty) Ltd733385708
Fhumu Skills Development and Consultant664956360
Filoza Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd837772806
Final Step Projects (Pty) Ltd718581526
FLI HI TRAINING835813678
Flick Environmental Services (Pty) Ltd114441033
Food and Trees for Africa118039750
Food Gardens Foundation118805956
Food Safety Agency Pty Ltd123611937
Footballers Investments848525304
Forek Institute of Technolgy137960000
Forlytex Pty Ltd833360616
Fort Cox Agricultural College406538033
Foundation of Hope Holdings Pty Ltd670401150
Foundation Structured Training796523732
Fountain Square Trading 112823796490
Four Rivers Learning Academy825365860
Fourways Private College Pty Ltd711323768
Foxolo Trading and Projects834455514
Fresh I Holdings123474170
Fresh Nest Farming Pty Ltd760892873
FRN Lesedi Farming Development152300007
FSG Landscaping Group117632925
Fumani Institute of learning Pty Ltd659551076
Furniture World Private College127973166
Futra College Pty Ltd815185732
Future Campus Pty Ltd832125669
Future Discovery Training Academy cc712913360
Future Dynamics Learning (Pty) Ltd761254257
G Vision Training Institute164540804
GA Community Care Consultants732217887
Ga Lechuti Transformational Talks (Pty) Ltd760348034
Gabasega Consulting127167000
Gaoshupi Training Academy Pty Ltd727811331
Gateway City College313012555
Gauteng City College (Pty) Ltd791473741
Gembe Omude (Pty) Ltd838670917
Gemini Stars Pty Ltd659335096
Geomase Services Pty Ltd782397222
Geostrat Training Pty Ltd825575624
Gert Sibande TVET College177129040
Ghoenas Kraal Opleiding Sentrum845480436
Gifda Agri Trade (Pty) Ltd713608002
Gingirikani 101 Pty Ltd815961906
Giyet (Pty) Ltd736703979
Glen Agricultural Training Intitute518618359
Glentech Innovative Design Concepts (Pty) Ltd720549662
Global Learning Services333456943
GMK Skills Academy604427531
GNBR Solutions Pty Ltd835001864
Go Eden Farm Produce Pty Ltd722874091
Goats Unlimited (Pty) Ltd825785062
Gobela Consulting Pty Ltd113120873
Gobo Training Consultancy768993145
Godloti (Pty) Ltd656368073
Goitsikitso Enterprise Trading164540989
Gola Education and Training082 343 8408
Gold Class Group Pty Ltd110241690
Golden Lanes Training and Cosulting Services110523796
Golden Rewards 644cc0276721741/ 084 3629524
Goldfields FET College0579106722, 0822229176
Goldfields Skills Development Academy515751615
Gole Consultants Services155163765
Good Harvest Academy Pty Ltd606842030
Gorach CC826041661
Grabouw Skills Centre218597500
Grace and Hope Lsen School827033080
Gracious Lodge Pty Ltd823835474
Grain Hills Agri (PTY) LTD739974987
Grain Quality And Arbitration Services Cc123290064
Grain SA828547171
Grain Training Institute713127413
Grand Star Projects Pty Ltd820423905
Greater Makgoba Economic Development Agency (Pty)LtdD607614285
Green Buds Logistics (Pty) Ltd832005559
Green Development Foundation110287365
Green Enviro and Projects (Pty) LTD734504889
Green Futures283848044
Green Identity (Pty) Ltd828836727
Green Zone838929823
Greenoxe (Pty) Ltd727715279
Gritana Skills Development Initiative118056169
Grootfontein Agricultural College498026605
Growth In The Right Direction (Pty) Ltd837569435
Growth Path Projects (Pty) Ltd132433637
Grunu Training Projects0123231719 / 0834713226
Guest Resources Services125421358
Gugu Emihle794002055
Gumela General Dealer and Projects127706743
Gung Boerdry Pty Ltd823386133
Gurandbult Management Development 013 973 0079 / 074 944 1407
Gwala and Son Driving School Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd836417922
Gwala Training Services159621675
Gwalaways Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd836417922
GWK Limited Beperk829062373
H and G Business Solution (Pty) Ltd824085408
Hail Him Skils Development and Training824224034
Hammy Project Management715820955
Hanong Trading (Pty) Ltd825708934
HARSH TOUCH GROUP658917103
Harvestan (Pty) Ltd814882253
Harvestec Group813314361
Havohej Consultancy Cc114031549
Heart Lines College0137533666/0725739889
Heedmorine Training835154480
Hefer Construction116981740
Henchem219487366
Hephzibah Training and Enterprise128010877
Hercuscope Training Academy128440603
Hi End Group Pty Ltd815961906
Hi-Veld Fruit Packers (Pty) Ltd178112099
Hidden Treasure Pty Ltd129971340
High Tide 33 cc219085711
Higherway Institute of Learning725168429
HIK Abalone Farm (pty) Ltd283131055
Hillcoast Supply and Services067 720 2590 / 079 423 9994
Hilltop Trading 208798176693
HL Hall and Sons Pty Ltd137535700
Hlalubonga Supply and Trading715195451
Hlaniki Investment Holdings Pty Ltd112349218
Hlaudi Assets Vanguard Consultancy736370423
Hleloluhle Development Initiative608626264
Hlogirati (Pty) Ltd723563366
Hlolo Entle Holdings119761402
Hlombe and Associates (Pty) Ltd824646229
Hlomulani Training & Consulting152915339
Hlonelani Trading (Pty) Ltd736182160
HLTC Pty Ltd152911020
Hlulani Projects152911665
Hlumelelisa116486185
HMM Tution Pty Ltd608146663
Hoedspruit Hub(Pty) Ltd836303607
Holofelang Training Academy Pty Ltd670341603
Honeybee Foundation and Products215114567
Hope Nutrition Business Consultancy829769805
Horizontal Management Consultancy834903309
Hortiserve182906019
Hortisoil (Pty) Ltd614556981
Hot To Go Training College and Services834820000
House of Elegance Trading645174804
HPSA(Heifer Project South Africa794444300
Hungweni Trading Cc137807507
Hupco Communications815712072
Hutima Trading Enterprise825987722
HWM Consultancy (Pty) Ltd605228260
Hybrid Dynamics829315054
Hygiene Pot Investment and Projects Pty Ltd797284615
HYGRO TRAINING COLLEGE (Pty) LTD713126323
Hymike Trading Enterprise CC136973388
I Can333302509
I Care Resource Centre110564156
I-Develop It732857899
Iale School of Advanced Learning and Education Pty Ltd730210294
Idini Investment (Pty) Ltd832146693
IFASCO Pty Ltd789007407
Ifihlile Training Academy113143672
Igalelo Lebhubesi Consultants722507221
Ignite Trading and Projects Pty Ltd658313346
Ikage Skills Development766675257
Ikageng Training785070939
Ikamva Youth Empowerment Skills and Education Centre719728084
Ikhahlamba Trading Enterprise712963737
Ikhono Community Training824600105
Ikhwezi Drakensburg Rural & Urban Development Chamber072 813 2352/ 082 612 9212
Ikusasalethu Youth Development Project NPC722277278
Ilanga Skills and Management Development Cc731727835
Ilawu Training Pty Ltd832624395
Ilima Africa Development (Pty) Ltd786969380
Ilima Agri Services118051240
Ilinge Labantu Debt Solutions437213418
Ilula Consulting110260795
Ilwandle Developers cc604129284
IMATTS Business Consultants136971876
Imbalenhle Learning Academy cc313044363
Imbewu Development Institute722416872
Imbumba Development832229338
Imdini Nihoundu Investments Cc728271552
Impact Plus Training Consultants155161031
Impact Skills Development Pty Ltd861000718
Impela Trading cc366314762
Impofana Rural Development733830242
Impumelelo Agribusiness Solutions (Pty) Ltd791628103
Imveliso Primary Co-Operative837049690
Imveliso Training Centre437402792
In House Media Instruction123652827
Inafrica General Trading Pty Ltd815902276
Indlela Training Institute (Pty) Ltd799114919
Indlulamithi Training & Development746912100
Industries Education and Training Institute214220357
Infinity Campus825798694
Ingcali Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd735103557
Ingomso Women Wealth Pty Ltd663882543
Ingqabe AgriSkills40 Pty Ltd2019/622586/07
Ingqumbo Research and Special Projects Pty Ltd114311772
Inhle Skills Dynamics (Pty) Ltd793235798
Inkosi Ngiphe Nkazimulo Trading and Projects843176849
Inkululeko Skills Development343740155
Inland College719892621
Inmed South Africa726878548
Innercity Training Institute765061648
Innerout Training Solutions117934468
Innopad Holdings (Pty) Ltd734459997
Innovation College (Pty)Ltd766647495
Innovative Shared Services861111185
Innovative Technology Design793266666
Insali Consulting817951291
Insika Business and Skills Consultants (Pty) Ltd711756822
Insika Foundation116956800
Institute For Cooperative and Community Economic Development824455119
Institute of Agriculture Cc724456512
Institute of Capacity Development123623397
Institute of Natural Resources333460796
Institutional Higher Educations of South Africa Pty Ltd659942669
Instratin Properties Pty Ltd105346900
Intando ka Tata Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd795419256
Intel Minds Pty Ltd604987132
Intelligence Boyz Pty Ltd815981319
Intensified Training Academy820534636
Interactive Trading 747 ( PTY) LTD731693813
Intergrated Business Solutions214472581
Interlink Technical Training Pty Ltd780920811
International Agricultural Academy for africa829222909
Interstate Clearing 092 (Pty) Ltd137554900
Into Skills Pty Ltd728526330
Intsukaze Training Center466452221
Inthuthuko Yesizwe Community Organisation0797713662
Inyapa Vhusiku Consulting Pty Ltd623968674
IQ Skills Academy Pty Ltd114313246
Isaphendulwa Skills Academy113124088
Isiphephelo Industries (Pty) Ltd716730446
Isisekelo Samambo Pty Ltd744419333
Itakane Trading 156 (Pty) Ltd217900359
Ithemba Lomphakathi Community Organisation730957915
Ithembalihle Training and Development312613973
Ithunga Development317023772
Itsika Projects (Pty) Ltd071 549 7181
Itsoseng Training Academy724772688
Itumeleng Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd845852549
Iviyo Landscaping (Pty) Ltd313091204
Iyanda Holdings (Pty) Ltd834381045
Izilamani Group (Pty) Ltd765649175
Izinkanyezi Zezulu Trading (Pty) Ltd783503012
JABUKILE CONSULTANCY785937323
Jaji Lithabile Skill Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd608535008
James Nxumalo Agricultural High School358791075
Janadri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd845678975
JD Kinnear and Associates824357744
Jerisi Development Propeller834775238
Jermca Training Institute ( Pty) Ltd621612959
Jetvest 1168183840014
JH Training034 312 3109 / 0829346279 / 07
JHV Management Pty Ltd848404162
JKMC Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd766408587
JMB Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd724306066
JNV Landscaping and Training Pty Ltd844710764
Jobafrik Consulting129910863
Jofeca Business Development155563035
Johannesburg City Parks114352452
Jolaros Trading and Peojects766522281
Josmap Training Institute827279223
Joypat farming and Projects721709549
JPM & Associate Consultants (Pty) Ltd732347646
JT Goldilocks (Pty) Ltd792200487
JTM Empowered (Pty)Ltd829797079
Jukat Training Institute (Pty) Ltd738728396
Jump Start Training Institute (Pty) Ltd760974557
Jungle Arrow 137 (Pty) Ltd325861592
Junto Group Pty Ltd762649884
Just a Wish 58 cc839564773
K Boneng Consulting Services105930524
K2011145379(South Africa) (Pty) Ltd137411300
K2019160719 South Africa Pty Ltd765061648
Kaap Agri Training Centre224828091
Kagisho Business Concepts Pty Ltd877007961
Kahisano Skills Development and Training Services
Kairos Open Learning College219030393
Kalahari Training (PTY) Ltd05383294278/0833960332
Kamadee Consulting (Pty) Ltd834181333
Kameelboom Akademie822111533
Kamogelo Home Based Care608146663
Kamzila Phezi (Pty) Ltd835516283
Kanana Trading Enterprise833484735
Kanyenawe Training and Consulting313041122
Kaprekus Electronics and Projects Pty Ltd781923282
Kara Heritage Institute123237737
Katana Business Solutions114343485
Katiso Kuno Consulting127025719
Katlo Logistix (Pty) Ltd794405202
Kawome and Co (Pty) Ltd117167000
Kaycee Network Design Primary Co-operative329448803
KayDee Project Management Cc0218594676 / 0715931533 / 0723
KB schools and Co-operative Suppliers718266489
KDS and RM Agriculture Construction Mining and Engineering Projects Pty Ltd724426051
KDS Centre for Skills development and Training (Pty) Ltd108803293
Keatlegile Trading Training and Manufacturing734428848
Kebo Training and Consultancy183848703
Keeway Trading818414749
Keitshepile Trading And Projects018 381 5677/ 073 236 5789
KELE ENTLE TRADING AND PROJECTS790646850
Kellery Projects606937782
Kellygirl Skills Pty Ltd832956515
Kemeso Business Enterprises762345548
Kenmab Training Centre0127558332/079 485 5751/ 08497
Kephama Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd647739258
Kernel Management Consulting and Projects (Pty) Ltd827912532
Ketloditswe Development and Trading (Pty) Ltd824941150
Ketso Management Consultants127036638
Keysupport Data Solutions604856162
Kgaebane Trading cc848525304
Kgalemelang farming (Pty) Ltd765107432
Kgangkgolo Consulting cc791481789
Kganyela Business Enterprise784017753
Kgato Agricultural Training732965762
Kgohlong Training and Enterprise827054293
Kgokagano Trading cc723525702
Kgolo Institute073 295 9495
Kgomama Pty Ltd792943449
Kgomo-Lesiba Investments152881644
Kgomonoko Farms (Pty)Ltd113127978
Kgopane Trading Enterprise123230424
Kgora Farmer Training Centre183960005
Kgosea Trading Pty Ltd829418179
Kgosihadi790979435
Kgothatso Supply and Projects798054611
Khamel Training Consultants822005772
Khanimambo Innovative Solutions Cc829249898
Khanya Africa Development Services (NPO)118383000
khathula Skills Institute Pty Ltd781846248
Khavhakone Training Pty Ltd114109477
Khazimlani Trading cc730065607
Khongoloti Trading and Enterprise Pty Ltd158120429
Khuduthamaga Consulting (Pty) Ltd828435806
Khulamabutane Pty Ltd765594382
Khulani Skills Development Centre835180805
Khulisa Training Providers717081562
Khululekani Training Centre458394669
Khumalo1 Quantity Surveyors Development Consulting Pty Ltd347721969
Khumo-Matlo Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd742562416
Khunjulwa Marketing Services630123198
Khutji Trading Enterprise769179783
Khuvu Projects and Construction (Pty) Ltd158122783
Khwani Trading Cc127011284
Khwela T E Trading and Projects745499870
Khwezi Sugar Estate Cc399711010
Kimbali Holdings835891122
King Hintsa TVET College473719783
Kiranox Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd216385150
KK Nzori (Pty) Ltd645082409
Klear Living (Pty) Ltd720379717
Klein Karoo Seed Marketing Pty Ltd0442035180/0827164328/08481120
KMK Training Services (PTY) Ltd721958464
KMR Proffesional Services and Projects Pty Ltd796542375
Knowledge For Ever0572173501 / 083 756 9435
Kodumela Moepathuse Area Development Programme795148368
Koffedi Holdings Pty (Ltd)081 375 4905
Kokano Projects (Pty) Ltd825458811
Komatipoort Training and Development (Pty) Ltd724445120
Koue Bokkeveld Training Centre233170983
KRM Group (Pty) Ltd824730063
Kromco (Pty) Limited218506700
KTR Tshisamphiri Pty Ltd822024474
Kuhlemaphitha Trading Pty Ltd786713333
Kukhula Global Projects113260190
Kulungwana Business Consultants127587865
Kundani Trading College155162505
Kungokwethu Projects (Pty) Ltd317061674
Kunini Business Enterprise129917841
Kusabalele Investment cc823050185
KWA GANO PTY LTD765005041
Kwakhiwa Training and Development312672062
KwaZulu Natal Poultry Institute333422814
KwaZulu Natal Rural Farmers Association0720105566/ 0737427438/ 031304
Kwem Management Solutions827206706
Kwevhos Business Enterprise728960780
Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting125497526
Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting125497576
L H R Solutions (Pty) Ltd112346521
L&G Chicken Production152955358
La dame Consulting Pty Ltd066 388 2543
Labeille Consulting132612011
Lablab Agri Professionals712256545
Laezonia Horticulture (Pty) Ltd762676404
Lafika Building and Maintenance739374715
Lamothewa Trading814274217
LAND BANK847627843
Land Breeze Trading 647514302647
Landa Agricultural and Construction Pty Ltd815441960
Langalezulu (Pty) Ltd358700429
Langalomso Civil Construction827795988
Lanqa Enterprise (Pty) Ltd832872967
LAS 74 Trading812735445
Lateral Training Solutions (PTY) LTD0272132431 / 0726212446
Laumel Business Solution Pty Ltd785310921
Lavender Moon Trading 27 cc216892558
Lavinda Trade and Invest Pty Ltd113180941
Lazaro Technologies (Pty) Ltd823603435
LBC Development Council127003295
LCW GROUP
LE SIGO605286965
Le Vera institute Pty Ltd812502616
Le2lwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd712963737
Leaf Services (Pty) Ltd827818514
Leap Projects115756125
Learning at Work814735547
Learning for Sustainabilty218813196
Lebone Institute823645005
Lebone Productions730336156
Lefatshe Boswa Trading722047150
Legwetla Farming and Training828108166
Lehlabile Emergency Institute815284947
Lehlasedi Community Organisation587136980
Lehlaudi Hadi Projects Pty Ltd767734630
Lehutjo Management761857013
Lekatela Mmanare Agricultural and Multi-Purpose Primary Co- Operative728962395
Lelo Kei (Pty) Ltd727021613
Lema-O-Ruwe Farming Enterprise844222474
Lemang Agricultural Services Pty Ltd118409463
Lentswe La Motheo Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd767793707
Lepholletse Logistics827451009
Leruo ke Matla Training and Enterprise Development Services827364640
Leruo Phatswana Trading (Pty) Ltd127003025
Lerwana Group (Pty) Ltd724517117
Lesedi Community Services156340094
Lesmas Training and Consulting126630590
Lethoa Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd823083061
Lethokuhle T Consulting Pty Ltd605279594
Leungo Consulting and Training799196470
Levites Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited711171871
LFP AGRI (PTY) LTD735749438
LFP Training Consultants (Pty) Ltd735749438
Libalele Trading Academy765000464
Liberty College of Excellence (Pty) Ltd110675557
Life Changer Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd797810249
Lifestyle College117925054
Ligwalagwala Trade Institute Pty Ltd823184659
Liliso Training Centre737668074
Lima Rural Development Foundation NPC333429043
Limash Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd726450633
Limpopo Chamber of Commerce152800042
Limpopo Suppliment Traders152233821
Lina and Arenes Catering795419256
Lincolnwood Pty Ltd815929414
Linde Training and General Supply (Pty) Ltd785549907
Linhle Enterprise Services (Pty) Ltd730413468
Linkages Development Agency (Pty) Ltd823365962
Lirastacia (Pty) Ltd012 546 4008
Liretu Trading Enterprise733665483
Little Fun Kiddies Market (Pty) Ltd735702065
Lizalise Training and Consultation ( Pty) Ltd714600944
LMMM Education Training and Development785633748
LNMR Pty Ltd828289416
LO Tansi Fire Consultants cc113932514
Loago Institute (Pty) Ltd110258347
Lodiscan Pty Ltd817996805
Londimvelo Consultants Pty Ltd798588275
Longmore Training and Developen422860868
Lons Pride616973622
Loswika Duvha Agricultural Cooperative Limited721072697
Lovedale TVET College406531171
Lowveld College of Agriculture130020001
LTS Training and Development (Pty) Ltd744054464
LTZ Heritage Investments Pty Ltd116161904
Luaname Trading Enterprise824587674
Luhle & Uncle Trading Projects671256045
Luluyando Holdings (Pty) Ltd724978155
Luna Solution Pty Ltd813505977
Lungile Mchunu Consultancy317024200
Lutzanetix Pty Ltd828504137
Luzoza Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd832802096
Lwethu Spotlight (Pty) Ltd824175983
Lynnette and Peter Zwane Foundation NPC681669363
M 163 P Pty Ltd822177012
M and M Executive Consulting Services (Pty) Ltd828818263
M and M Fresh Solutions844377674
M G V RY Academi (Pty) Ltd0123235709; 083 614 9703; 083
M Power 357115120444
M-way Trading Enterprise Cc82514315
M.C.S Training Solutions115680314
M.I.C. Training and Development845008507
M2 Engineering Academy Pty Ltd827103850
Ma Vela Consulting (Pty) Ltd724990472
Ma-Marrie Doctors Service Solutions (Pty) Ltd732065086
MAAB Training Development164540804
Mabalengwe Agriculture (Pty) Ltd720305739
Mabhandi Projects and Supply Pty Ltd110257607
Mabopane Skills Development Primary Coorperative Ltd842598426
Macadamia Skills Academy764571531
Machabelele Associates (Pty) Ltd722945574
Machanguza Trading and Projects Pty Ltd732259179
Madonda Holdings737224978
Madzahisi College015 001 0147/082 684 6845
Madzivhandila Agricultural College159627200
Mafokata Skills Development790881484
Magswe Projects Pty Ltd722654008
Mahlangu Agric Business729894159
Mahlasenola Youth Development Projects (Pty) Ltd317051536
Mahoai wa nkishe Agricultural Training Academy and Project737261432
Mahube Training and Development152914105
Mahumani Empowerment Centre Services799711313
Maidi Trade and Projects614547443
Mailula Business Consultancy826389044
Maishamalema Development Training152911109
Majoka Trading and Construction645174804
Majuba TVET College343264888
Makaota Training Consultants794823236
Makasela Training and Business Services829659044
Makavila Suppliers cc153030484
Makgoshi Research and Development Agency726067350
Makhophila Training835125152
Makhubalo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd814405662
Malaikas Education & Resources Consultants011 845 2218
Malitinne Pty Ltd623968674
Malizana Projects CC123096000
Malmat Industries (Pty) Ltd712487689
Maluka Intergrated Business Solutions Pty Ltd834695921
Maluti TVET College587136064
Malwande Business School765959064
Malwandla Skills Development768130978
Mamelloletlotlo Business Solutions832225717
Mamfusi Holdings (Pty) Ltd 738593446
Mamuhle Projects825039552
Manamela Training and Development Pty Ltd814587962
Mananthatshema Skills Dev. Centre785020967
Mandicors Solutions Pty Ltd764338314
Mandiza Consultants822170550
Mane Empire Investments789544494
Mangaung Artisan Developers and Projects Pty Ltd834851107
Mangaye Agric Business729894159
Manger Care Centre117478700
Mangweni Skills and Training Projects177351024
Manoge Engineering and Construction110558101
Manoyi Farmers Supply839585656
Manstrat cc012 460 2499 / 082 569 6511
Manyeo Trading and Projects114244491
Manyundu Projects and Services720984796
Manzimax Consulting0123481291/ 0828029966
Mapapeni Pty Ltd715729813
Maphangela Farming782370663
Mapheto Business Services153076771
Maphise Trading Enterprise012 425426 / 0824131108
Mapholoba Training Projects832472204
Maphuphuthane (Pty) Ltd767631988
Maponya Poultry Farm (Pty) Ltd791588870
Marang Women in Agric and Development145663238
Marlburg Training Institute Pty Ltd18811117
Maruatona Trading Enterprise152970594
Marung T615478802
Marvel Solutions (Pty) Ltd867227862
Masana Social and Training Development155165350
Masheshafike (Pty) Ltd832499669
Masidle Consulting CC833360795
Masikila Training Solution (Pty) LTd794716396
Masione Projects Pty Ltd716451639
Masithuthuke Holdings (PTY) LTD824085408
Masiya Management Services132434015
Matash Holdings Pty Ltd113391098
Matawane Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd725079640
Mathagric Trading & Services CC0123491582 / 0828025431
Mathapuso Construction and Projects785136318
Mathel Holdings768375284
Mathel Investment Group609323801
MATHUBAABANZI CONSULTING761552125
Mathunyeng Trading and Academy737246249
Matiisetso Training Consultants011 805 0491
Matiti Training and Projects18840108
Matlhane Trading Enterprise829764544
Matlharini Multi Centre Skills764804764
Matluka Services784937232
Matodzi Agricultural Training Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd763907575
Matotomana Training & Gen Trading824443109
Matsei Solutions076 780 4649
Maverick Trading 44 Cc031 49020314/ 0832440503/07288
Mavona Holdings (Pty) Ltd844069322
Mavu Consultancy Pty Ltd823194337
Mavuni Empowering Consultants159623166
Maximum Development Institute Primary co-operative Limited114215283
Maxlen Holdings (Pty) Ltd835050188
Maztech Consulting and Skills Development183811468
MBAT415832214
Mberwana Trading Enterprise0833337052
Mbeu Business Consulting123440908
Mbeu Capital164540989
Mbimbini Training and Community Development153031994
Mbuduma Agri Business729894159
Mbuduza Agri Business729894159
Mbuno Agri Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd733938339
Mbuso Management Solutions861022020
Mccluskey Holdings (Pty) Ltd766117500
Mcgine Development Group (Pty) Ltd729193057
McKenna Golf128092110
Mdukatshani Rural Development Project828569861
Meals on Wheels Community Services - South Africa116136465
Meat Prize728650450
Mectom Enterprises and Training0153030933 / 0794233878
Medu Skills Consultants123230424
Megro Learning137525525
Mejisi Tax Consultants and Development cc724306293
Mekfish Farming724899732
Mends College640220257
Menso Institute Pty Ltd739950044
Mentowell (Pty) Ltd72956981
Meridox Pty Ltd123290658
Metro Minds (Pty) Ltd860754557
Metropolitan Engineering College Pty Ltd663882543
MGM Apparels658917103
Mgomakati Solutions (Pty) Ltd722917895
Mhlengikazi Curtesy Structure (Pty) Ltd722835773
Micah and Mayah Cares Foundation NPC769402215
Micromatica 348 Pty Ltd767411192
Microzone Trading 747 cc823050185
Middle Sky Trading 41 Pty Ltd829239959
Middleground Trading 338835194179
Midrand Training Academy (Pty) Ltd110350888
Miehleketo Skills Solutions Pty Ltd845054526
Mikumba Pickling and Tandering Enterprise828559476
MIL Skills Development and Consulting829 377 791
MILA SERVICES (PTY) LTD714751338
Millenium Skills (Pty )Ltd182947075
Milnex 151 (Pty) Ltd845260071
Milzet Holdings114938471
Mintirho Development Services (Pty) Ltd113330559
Mission Point Trading 69051 448 9392
Mitanoya Training College824828118
Mkhacani Holdings Pty Ltd837062662
Mkhetwa Investment (Pty) Ltd833455737
ML Thembs Training Providers and Services798825657
Mlasimbi Catering Primary Cooperative Limited835225626
MLG Consultants,Facilitators & Trainers(PTY)LTD315634649
Mmamohule General Traders164540989
Mmanape Management Solutions712679199
Mmasengwe Cattle Farm793447198
Mmatli Training Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd834512510
Mmatshelo Agri & Agro Consultancy722561695
MMKM Training and Development (Pty) Ltd762073358
MML Training (Pty) Ltd739077171
MMM Properties Pty Ltd834534743
Mmusi Agricultural Training787656952
Mndaweni Agric Business729894159
Mnquma Training Center474913146
Mo Pro Solution074 4488 4623 | 068 582 3015
Mobile Agri Skills Development and Training NPC137532470
Mochabane 1975 Construction769402215
Mochochono Training Solutions562131274
Mocwiri Training & Consultant824840998
Modilik Operations Pty Ltd836177610
Modirisiwa Projects (Pty) Ltd793274783
Modric Group833394420
Moeketsikotlolo Social Enterprise815355221
Mogaladi Business Enterprise828834095
Mogotoane Business Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd832463736
Mohlaje Solutions Pty Ltd813742892
Moitsweng Trading152235802
Mojakgomo Enterprise Primary Co-operative713544823
Mokete Training and Consulting Services cc829773278
Mokiba Skills Development (Pty) Ltd737647127
Mokwena Moroka Trading and Projects768227505
Molaodi Community Development Agency152978579
Molasba Corporate Solutions (Pty) Ltd152954025
Molekana Developments CC823669428
Monageng Projects (Pty) Ltd769086487
Monaka Training & Recruitment828668258
Mondli Monei Consulting606563843
Mondo Skills & Services Providers0825618297/0152960822
Mongadule Training Consultant (Pty) Ltd724377895
Monkwe Disability Consultant (Pty) Ltd824790800
Monteviro Environmental Services0176346741 0720704316
Montle Agricultural Training and Projects792447629
Montshepetsa Bosui Farming & Training Cnt839595961
Mooilea Trading Solutions Pty Ltd840622868
Mopani Training Centre0123200827 / 0783088235/07658
More than Conquerors Projects Pty Ltd637886659
Moreku Investment Holdings729264492
Morenas Training Academy (Pty) Ltd317013836
Morero Agricultural Academy792 770 713
Moretele Training Pty Ltd658379147
Moro Good Services and Projects Pty Ltd792775605
Mortarboard Training Solutions(PTY) Ltd728348323
Morwa Agri-development cc123431212
Mosadikago Trading Cc186423142
Moseka Events & Trading132651816
Moshia Holdings Pty Ltd614286321
Moshita Family Agric Primary Co-Operative Limited836826105
Mostgate Investment (Pty) Ltd714684456
Mothapo Agri Solution Pty Ltd829241346
Mothelethoa Trading (Pty) Ltd761584904
Motheo TVET College514069378
Motlaekakwena (Pty) Ltd769002567
Motlhompegi Skills Academy828836492
Motsiri Training Pty Ltd762244568
Motsoga Pele Developments and Training Pty Ltd832063466
Moveup and Advance Education and Training715430550
Moyahabo Change Education Agency722991815
Mpambukani Agricultural Consultants Pty Ltd791205009
Mpendulo123427994
Mpeza Training and Development760803649
Mphekgwane Business Development748581798
Mpheladi Consultants711368156
Mphopuso Trading (Pty) Ltd716470618
MPIC Projects ( Pty) Ltd79155576
Mpofu Training Centre408649056
Mponeng Projects Pty Ltd827733627
Mpontshe Training124606923
Mposa Institute For Dairy Technology128435600
Mpulele Le Lesgo Pty Ltd605350812
Mpumalanga Learning Academy Pty Ltd823654931
Mpumalanga Regional Training Trust136560875
MSD Machaba Accountants Pty Ltd733724240
Mshokobezi Business Services630887736
Mshumbu Contractors833394420
Msingwa Training and Development837679451
Msiza Agric Business727567777
Mthashana TVET College349801010
Mthathiya Trading and Projects Pty Ltd833863918
Mthombo Agri-Business Institute315630074
Mthonyama Development Enterprise & Agriculture436435676
Mtihakaza Training Institute and Projects722849613
Mtimrence General Trading623968674
MTK Corporate Solutions123429895
MTL Training & Projects318112002
MTO Foresty Pty Ltd825720931
Mubveleli Agri Business799064628
Mubvumbi Holdings 761029100
Mudangane ( Pty) Ltd607294717
Mudindivhathu Garden Maintenance & Development cc797294926
Muditambi Holdings827764087
Mukovhe Wanga Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd155163765
Mukwevho Training and Development761366610
Mulivhuwa Holdings824879060
Mulongo Skills Development and Projects609503107
Mulpa Farming (Pty) Ltd734343314
Mulweli Training Academy Pty Ltd791958025
Munaka Training Centre114280300
Muselwa Trading and Projects124302600
Mustard Seed Trading745204955
Muvhuso Holdings661616333
MV and LM Center Pty Ltd723994074
Mvas-4 Trading (Pty) Ltd710161798
MVCJ Projects Pty Ltd781193270
Mvelo Consultant730715049
Mxonothem Construction and Trading Cc760580688
My Kidz Empire investments and Projects833743247
Mzansi Agricultural College165904024
Mzansi Farming Pty Ltd165904083
Mzansi Training Services769330633
Mzanzi Training Institute820753162
Mzilakatha Strategic Advisory and Consulting114636215
Mzulwini Traders Pty Ltd110574468
N and T Digital Pty Ltd767171196
N.J Mashego Skills Development833339420
Naledi Ya Thuto Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd823681508
Naledzi Consulting and General Trading (Pty)Ltd764610976
Nall Companies (Pty) Ltd734775767
National Emergent Red Meat Producers Organisation (NERPO)124921383
National Institute For The Deaf - NID233473546
National Skills and Technical College825196140
National Training Institute (NTI)219102413
National Woolgrowers Of South Africa828906625
NBnet Consulting & Projects781375086
Nca Enterprise Development082 476 1141
Ndallys Trading Enterprises (Pty) Ltd768375284
Ndeema Projects Pty Ltd609238574
NDIAMBANI POULTRY FARM827858309
NDIMASE TRADING737520963
Nditshe Community Development Consultants725138004
Ndlandlamuka Institute For Suistainable Development838900641
Ndle and Nqaba Trading Enterprise cc761446508
Ndoro Consultants Pty Ltd123352907
Ndotha Projects824247721
Ndozwivhona Business Enterprise Pty Ltd827448229
Ndukenhle (Pty) Ltd791185586
Ndwalaza Trading117913440
Ndwamato Training Solutions Pty Ltd785214487
Ndzalama Training153071418
Nemalale Eagles Consultancy Cc112110406
Nematodzi Investment (Pty) Ltd723412537
Nestab ICT Co-Operative152800118
Netimm Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd791376007
New Heights Training Academy (Pty) Ltd723111684
New Hope Revival Organisation212042490
Newpath Enterprises (Pty) Ltd670914545
NFS Services (Pty) Ltd727244394
NGEZOLUSHA SUPPLIERS AND TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD786180966
Nghezimani Holdings794716396
Nghezimani Sithole FET College820662996
NGM SKILLS TRANSFER670924398
Ngobane 63 Trading and Logistics647720731
Ngudiyane Business Services791150533
Ngwanalamola Academics729894159
Ngwato Wa Mphela Agriculture Training Services119696907
Ngwetsana Skills Development125464088
NGZ-PFT Programme712963737
NHLA GROUP631928518
Nico Evirocare West Control (Pty) Ltd721068859
Nicopam Enterprise Pty Ltd635094673
Nistro Consulting110538140
Njabs consulting training and projects833111581
Nkabahle Agric Project (Pty) Ltd120034459
Nkadani Trading Enterprise cc833448653
Nkalebetja Agricultural Projects and Management152914797
Nkangala TVET College132435148
Nkarise Training & Consulting Services790133069
Nkhole Environments825604590
Nkoanapula Trading & Projects763763923
NMM Agritrading (Pty) Ltd729894159
No Limits Trading T/A OTAB734880004
Noble Development Projects123015600
Nocturnal Distributors Pty Ltd 079 992 2912
NokushoM Consultancy and Trading838009718
Nomady Training and Development738995802
Nomaku Traders CC0835827964/0110577053
Nomasojabula Training Centre815180789
Nomastyl Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd768322728
Nombhela Gardens and Cultural Village Primary Co-operative Limited825433990
NOMZUMBE TRADING AND PROJECTS835201346
Nonjundu Construction and Trading Cc729020878
Nophelo Training Centre827090954
North West Community Education and Training College121104459
Northern Cape Rural TVET College543312591
Northern Technical TVET College159644101
Nosa Agricultural Services Pty Ltd102264000
Novelile Projects Pty Ltd767411192
Novi General Services Cc317051536
Nqobimpilo Creations Pty Ltd840607902
NR Group734029978
NRM Consulting (Pty)Ltd0113180895;0844015947;07939259
NS Zonke Online Academy 825 078 973
NSUKAY Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd769189300
Ntabayezulu Logistics605286965
Ntando- Thando General Trading and Services84 370 1414
Ntandoyenkosi Consulting and trading814879739
Nteko Investments
Ntema Investments152962803
Ntemoge Trading (Pty) Ltd719725814
NTF Electrical and Training760342265
NTL Baraka Eco farming and Tourism Co-operative (Pty) Ltd798498797
Ntokwe Projects837115077
Ntombazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd782429300
Ntombi's Hopeful Crisis Care Centre736026845
Ntozakhe Social Development cc828353746
Ntsangalala Business Enterprise137528550
Ntshinga Yethu670504370
Number 9 and Fortfar Academy (Pty) Ltd766522281
Nunge Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd723376465
Nurtured Minds Trading (Pty) Ltd725590467
Nuvironment Pty Ltd127715384
NWK Beperk186331000
Nxuba Community Centre466840028
Nyadzanga Mechanisation Trading (Pty) Ltd867227862
Nyakhele Projects (Pty) Ltd817533510
Nyameko Consulting Pty Ltd727453969
Nyankwavi Investment cc(015) 304 4400
Nyonende Investments725370809
Nyorzy Trading and Projects739584612
Obrinet Construction & General Trading824718932
Octomate Pty Ltd112387095
OGS Solution082 465 4115
Okhelani Trading Projects110366618
OKHENS TRADING AND PROJECTS832989326
Okwaluyanda 222 (Pty) Ltd784825595
Okwethu Food and Beverages Enterprise721406244
Olentle Selepe Business Enterprise781708715
Olwinga College NPC817996805
Omiya Training and Projects319065555
Omniscient Trading & Projects152957465
Omuso Pty Ltd718310851
Ona Holdings Pty Ltd663882543
One Hit Wonder Training0825148728/ 0719646091
One Life Foundation NPC833339639
Oos Vrystaat Kaap Bedryf Beperk519234569
Opelong Business Institute Pty Ltd835293123
Orange Language Institute (Pty) Ltd79666719
Oratile Phenyo Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd844062243
Organic Farms Group283130273
Oriel DC Training and Development (Pty) Ltd781926810
Our Harvest Institute of Training and Development349809874
Outcore Legacy Pty Ltd682574466
Overberg Training and Development Initiative218515459
Owen Sithole College of Agriculture357951345
Oyama Kulwazi Training & Consulting PTY Ltd012 346 7538/ 078 400 6697
P N K Management Services127001202
Pace Academia College722345095
PACSys Pty Ltd765507692
Padimo Trading Cc833455652
Pale Skills Development Services769331232
Palime Group Pty Ltd127435463
Panaroger Pty Ltd724656337
Pangane and Sons Macademia Vegetable and Stock farming834599176
Panoma Consulting Pty Ltd825638518
Patom716922229
Pax Skills Development Centre0152954223/ 0764697113
Peete Le Mokhachane Farming Co-operative814421213
Pensela Trading836285281
Perfect Positions Investment 20823329803
Perfect Solution & Consultancy218544117
Performance Development Group Pty Ltd747352992
Perishable Products Export Control Board (PPECB)0219301134/ 0792885135
Peritum Agri Institute514511120
Pest Control Industries Training Academy NPC126547708
Pest Control Skills Training Pty Ltd795026517
Pest Management Academy124609653
Petcare Marketing217901847
Petra Institute of Development (Pty) Ltd127510675
Peu Consultancy and Projects Pty Ltd823943756
Peu Ya Pele Trading and Project Cooperative Ltd823974921
Phakama Business Develpment Consulting137525458
Phakamani Technology College (Pty) Ltd116062346
Phakisa Agricultural Development834638464
Phalaphala Management Consulting618382969
Phanamandla Projects (Pty) Ltd731768481
Phandaro Investments793582768
Phasabethe Trading and Projects Pty Ltd769080524
Phawu Agri and Projects083 3772 872
Phepha Consulting Services828556563
Phethahatso Community Development731562461
Phetho Concepts (Pty) Ltd333457440
Phetogo Training Consultancy (Pty) Ltd719496795
Phezukomkhono Training Services736998665
Phidza Construction Suppliers and General Trading (Pty) Ltd814635739
Phil Chemics Enterprise (Pty) Ltd797284615
Philani Training and Development Solutions NPC218832490
Philcho's Trading (Pty) Ltd726042219
Phill Skills and Development Institute843920199
Philmore Operations 731648720
Phoenix Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd620480100
Phoenix Consultancy183840190
Phokophela Investment Holdings (Pty) Ltd873731141
Phophi Na Tshikaho Trading Enterprise113319758
Phosaane Group721503846
Phuhlisani Solutions CC216851118
Phumazeth Training Academy (Pty) Ltd719811608
Phumelela Education Training Academy Pty Ltd718803226
Phumelele Skills Development and Training067 682 7180
Phumla Mangwenis Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd826799289
Phunda Maria Consulting Pty Ltd817800539
Pilot Reduce711739902
Pioneer Business Consulting (Pty) Ltd318223516
Planet Earth Construction011 053 6648 / 082 859 2583
PM Specilized Training Services722651906
PMA Holding Pty Ltd118828900
PMP Skills and Development Project725102173
Polagadi Trading Enterprise825373127
Polokwane Technology Institute152957862
Ponontle Consulting785214487
Pontsana Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd713828066
Port Elizabeth Technikon415043631
Port Elizabeth TVET College415096000
Potchefstroom College of Agriculture182996721
Poultry Harvest766565276
Power Training Line (Pty) Ltd724099592
Powerpoint Lifestyles Pty Ltd128818080
PPK Green Consulting and Projects782408681
PPP4 Rural Development (Pty) Ltd795112868
Precedential Agricultural Holdings844492163
Precision Skills Development and Training824425283
Prejonet Agricultural Primary Co-operative826870988
Premier Conferencing CC814274217
Premier Recruitment and Training Pty Ltd794716396
Prempie Business Solutions Pty Ltd784006697
Prestige Agri Solutions (Pty) Ltd101410048
Preverving Thought Trading and Projects749574333
Primne Projects (Pty) Ltd835698296
Pro Skills Development (Pty) Ltd834095969
Prodipix 212 (Pty) Ltd839290718
Production Management Institute Of Southern Africa (Pty) Ltd312011260
Professional Development and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd737308835
Profound Agri Building Roads & Services790433322
Progressive Environmental Projects117087306
Progressive School of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd813742892
Project Proficiency Academy Pty Ltd726220354
Protea Agricultural Training Centre218368025
Prove Alone Agricultural Development Services (Pty) Ltd012 804 0643/072 723 1591
Provtech Suppliers788267984
Proximity 360 (Pty) Ltd782515913
PRP Enterprise761878781
PTDev (Pty) Ltd100073199
Pulse Innovative Solutions (Pty) Ltd867227862
Puno Landscaping and Training615043913
Qathula Organization Pty Ltd110285418
QC Management Solutions827880529
Qhakaza Academy827807474
Qhakazani Skills Development and Projects658351990
QPM Construction and Developments795330559
QT Training (Pty) Ltd153077791
Quarphix cc823871024
Que Gees Academy723563838
Qunu Workforce115320000
Racon Pest Control Training Academy829649863
Radiragatsa Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd717127954
Rama Mix Farming and City Parks823974921
Ramarumo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd727499348
Ramilane Serogole Group767633639
Rams Empire Pty Ltd735195331
Rams Training and Consultancy730395068
Rangani Seed Trading768993145
RANTSANE MARIO GENERAL TRADING823030814
Rasinkhu Investments609256359
Rasiz Pty Ltd834840926
Rasun Holdings Pty Ltd105992472
Ratanang Business College834677412
Ratidzo Trading (Pty) Ltd839986603
Ratshibvumo Training and Consultant797560030
RCL Foods-Sugar & Milling (MP)137911490
Re Simolotse (Pty) Ltd724374268
Reach Out Today Training Centre734551537
Reach-U-Goal Training829257324
Reata Services832008933
REC Equestrian Academy722472929
Recall Skills College448020416
RECONDEV733199422
Red and Training cc533310890
Red Dust Trading (Pty) Ltd722218719
Red Meat Industry Services (RMIS)079 528 1394
Red Meat Institute for Transformation and Enterprise Development (RMITED) 761 029 100
Red Peg (Pty) Ltd114765355
Redeeming Time Multi Skills Training Services836942446
Reeinstaed Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd828442048
Reflections Development Institute114724467
Regoneo Investments Pty Ltd623804287
Rekopane Training Centre CC142622332
Remo Holdings Pty Ltd721303811
Remoshomong Trading Enterprise539481403
Renz Events Management and Projects825635176
Resisa Logistics CC0838821939/0110579472
Resource Consulting Services (PTY) Ltd586221499
Retshepeng Holdings722762294
Retshetse Training Project837442206
Retsogile Education and Training839630116
Revival Technologies and Academy152911397
Rhiranzo Co-operative Limited721072697
Ribola Plastics and Nursery (Pty) Ltd792393680
Ribolla Learning Academy (Pty) Ltd812814672
Rich Riza Business Solutions (Pty) Ltd083 410 1021
Richdicta Agribusiness Development Services Pty LTD332510094
Rifumo Skills Development and Projects763082487
Rightscope Academy835800122
Rio Amazona Holdings Pty Ltd780993190
Riostep (Pty) Ltd768936975
Riskvine Pty Ltd764037584
Risuna Ra Afrika Holdings Pty Ltd766565276
Riverport Training Academy74020229
Riverwalk Training CC604498713
RJ Barekhu Foundations NPC785214487
RJM Investments106340007
RKM Consultancy and Trading829571167
Robert Kennedy College418440070
Robin T J Thomas Business Consultant Pty Ltd834850830
Robustrade159621600
Rock of Springs Technical College - Rustenburg122521028
Rockrain Agri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd724743200
Roma Training Institute155163765
Rona re Fitlhile Trading and Projects 111722106383
Roomtogrow Business Skills832582829
Roquette Holdings764601802
Rose Mugs (Pty) Ltd761915927
Rostec Technical FET164220220
Rothe Plantscapers0110711978/ 0836303392
RSA Institute Pty Ltd823637818
RTACS ENTERPRISE670422112
Ruach Management Consulting Pty Ltd762544908
Rudo Rwedu Development Services731154090
Rural Development Center NPC727613055
S.Haddad Agricultural Services448781132
SA Agri Academy218801276
SA Campus on the Go793467205
SA Entrepreneurship Skills Development And Training (Pty) Ltd764891691
Saena Botany (Pty) Ltd661739743
Safrisafe115348487
Safropa Pty Ltd122588000
Saint Ignatious College720828161
Sakhasive Holdings (Pty) Ltd799539257
Sakhikamva Community Development Consulting783147525
Salabedla Contracting and Trading717127934
Salitig Training College712295698
Sana and Joe Enterprise Pty Ltd164540989
SANACO123235069
Sanate Business Solution827650250
Sandra Kruger & Associates Pty ( Ltd)0218852347/ 0822553047
Sanelly Trading and Projects Cc397271345
Sangemihla Trading (Pty) Ltd791786276
Sannah Holding ( Pty) Ltd659180523
Saxola Training Centre848067846
Saycool Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd343161074
SBA Basi (Pty) Ltd839872460
SBJ Shadikamang Agriculture734757467
Sbongukhanyo Pty Ltd714507248
Scientific Roets (Pty) Ltd397271515
Sciowave PTY LTD0845678975 / 0824964659
Scnic Route Trading Pty Ltd712266226
Scorpius833246297
Seanapyane Resources (Pty) Ltd837442206
Sebenzisanane Human Capital870600301
Seboifeng IT Solutions835626968
Sebola Skills Development125467476
Sedibeng Management Services Cc110246437
Sego Hludi Trading Enterprise847642955
Seitaodi Trading cc164540804
Seja Skills Development Training Communication733820555
Sekhukhune Development Agency132627640
Sekhukhune TVET College132690278
Sekunda Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd318243866
Selakimakopo Projects Pty Ltd827902045
Selemela Moloto Traders Pty Ltd74745536
Selipha Trading (Pty) Ltd123223403
Sello Phatlhane Projects Enterprise715920526
Sengkhona hse Training & Development663882543
Senwes Beperk184647800
SEOBI- Seda Essential Oil Business Incubator128083061
Seripa Agricultural Skills Development606247725
Seriti Institute820420986
Servest Multiservices Group Pty Ltd114440102
SESANA PROJECT (PTY) LTD(012) 991 1608
Sesiphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd720924139
Sesphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd720924139
Setlakala Business Development0828245602/ 0767009177/072 111
Seza Bantu Rural Agricultural Projects119529961
SH Consult for Self Help Promotion838729552
Shabalala Agri Business729894159
Shared Knowledge Consulting137810702
Sharp Edge Consulting and Training119024933
Shazini Farms836374888
Sheba Organics (Pty) Ltd822986020
Shekinah Beauty Pty Ltd716856564
Shem Consulting and Training128083811
Sherg Global736732736
Shikishi Lwam Trading Enterprise724038787
Shirs Vision Compleadev Pty Ltd825648663
Shitakani Trading and Projects823926148
Shontech Skills Development & Training cc119862633
Shudu Business Development (Pty) Ltd791509701
Shukela Training Centre315087701
Sibanisamakhosi Zulu (Pty) Ltd829292243
Sibima Skills Development735223737
Sibizi and Lekhela Agric Business Trading (Pty) Ltd834337671
Sibusise Jesu Primary Co-operative Limited724291391
Sierk Ybema Grain Services184621361
Sifikile Business Enterprise311710943
Sign Farming (Pty) Ltd715279227
Signa Academy (Pty) Ltd861124668
Sihangula Trading and Projects ( Pty) Ltd724621924
Sikelelangoku Trading Enterprise730938792
Sikhumbuzo Electrical Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd760580688
Silalele Consultants785009115
Silulo Ulutho Technologies731560641
Silver Dawn Investments 45Cc828016465
Silver Falls Scientific137415131
Simasa Multico823372167
Simba Skills Consultants110278189
Sinelizwe Skills Academy795551311
Sinohlase Investments834540153
Sinokuhle Konke Trading Enterprise437998003
Sinovuyolethu Trading Pty Ltd761258722
Sioma Training and Enterprise Developement136926911
Siphe Development and Capacitation Agency (Pty) Ltd737722308
Siphumezulwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd724792639
Sirrah Recruitment Agency Pty Ltd110571702
Sirsam Edu (Pty) Ltd795212956
Sisatagro735453699
Sisonke Control Solutions Pty Ltd839432957
Sithembile Training Institute0313687475/ 0792771506
Sivande Sethi Agriculture and Projects781060086
Sivukangomusa Landscaping and Agriculture Primary Co-Operative Limited621627828
Siyabonga Academy For Excellence813631634
Siyafunda-TTA Training (Pty) Ltd123489392
Siyafundisa I Africa0848403801 /0822993190
Siyahluma Education Institute437225618
Siyakhana Multipurpose Cooperative Limited114853083
Siyanqoba Seminars (Pty) Ltd112769600
Siyaphambili Training Solution415825166
Siyaphepha Occupational Risk Management Services313035013
Siyaqhubeka630123198
Siyasanga Training Centre437369398
Siyathuthuka Agric Business729894159
Siyavuna Abalimi Development Centre393120543
Siyazisiza Trust717998657
Siyazsiza Trust357725860
Siza Nolwazi And Investment825658041
Sizasakhe Contractors Cc839523917
SJM Squared Construction722651906
SK Simplified (Pty) Ltd632869193
Skillo's Building and Cleaning Maintanance833680557
Skills Catalyst Consulting (Pty) Ltd847746323
Skills Development and Training Company (Pty) Ltd782777765
Skills Edge Pty Ltd787660520
Skills for All182907113
Skills Priority cc227144125
Skills Unlimited834631701
Sly Wasly Trading and Projects787340900
Smart Inputs Pty Ltd154911488
Smartkip Pty Ltd728850009
SNNB Trading & Projects760343265
Soduko Consultants Pty Ltd315722799
SOG Clothing Salon637886659
Soil Brakers Agri Trading825213731
Soil For Life826005970
Somaela Projects Pty Ltd833433299
Somvi Skills Development825862746
Sonani Training and Communications cc317052336
Sophy and Jack Shop Training113186606
Sound Interaxions CC832303204
South African Advanced Skills Institute155164991
South African Business and Technology Institute717339383
South African Business Catalyst and Trading790550269
South African Corporate Training Association (Pty) Ltd877022873
South African Food Security and Development Agency333460241
South African Institute For Agricultural Training051 507 3766/ 082 456 0396/ 08
South African Unemployed Youth and Disability Development Institute739950044
South Cape College448840359
South Investments Marketing and Procurement Solutions (Pty) Ltd0127707742/ 082 433 9684
South West Gauteng TVET College101415049
Southern African Youth Movement737308835
Southern Seas institution615410606
Spear of African Women in Agriculture & Rural Development0760580688/0717127954
Speares Business and Life Couch Consulting (Pty) Ltd832967380
Special Asset Protection Services126712522
Spirit Worship Soldiers Church780726148
Splendid Marketing and Communication721228155
SPLS Consultants (Pty) Ltd790893303
Spotru Training Centre Pty Ltd829659201
SSC Skills Academy724833024
SSD Consultants cc815340500
Stance Skills Academy Pty Ltd623804287
Stand and Deliver Holdings724421799
Standard Corp (Pty) Ltd115684823
Starplex 489839660331
Starplex 561333461044
STD Trading (Pty) Ltd733680082
Stecor Farming (Pty) Ltd
Steps for the Youth NPC436421303
StillMac Printing and Trading CC616 117 260
Stillo Tyra Training Centre (Pty) Ltd437353470
Stinga Consulting and Trading826575329
Striving Mind Trading 289761391655
Succeed Skills Academy762643244
Success Arrive Trading and Projects711465051
Success Christian Training Centre cc155161617
Suidwes Beleggings Eiendoms Beperk185811105
SUNCybernetics Pty Ltd725596471
Sure Leyo (Pty) Ltd812735445
Susca Watts Academy832765557
Suthu Consulting and Skill Development Pty Ltd761585427
Swendile Travel and Tourism790267749
Sxazululo Enterprise838660259
Sylman Training Consultancy842511954
Synabar Marketing and Consulting (Pty) Ltd110513777
Synercon Consulting183816682
T A M AGRIDIV783737865
T and V Skills Development Services733131456
Tabila Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd782320102
Takatso Education Solutions Pty Ltd745178843
Take Note Trading 227 cc436423804
Takeoff Trading cc0829755798;0766229955;01838100
Takudza Agri Trading Pty Ltd730589750
Talented 10th Institute Pty Ltd663882543
Taletso TVET College186324312
Talitha Pharma Pty Ltd113184386
Tamar Consulting Services719006117
Tamasa Training ( Pty) Ltd333303418
Tangible Concepts and Projects Pty Ltd716481253
Tatelo Group (Pty) Ltd717858105
Tau Fresh Products (Pty)823792573
Tau Ya Mariri Consulting Pty Ltd727507228
Taumpe Traders Pty Ltd127906552
Tayitayi Business Services (Pty) Ltd828114266
TBL Empowerment Hub101415049
TCEP (Pty) Ltd169762372
TDMK's760691183
Tears Solutions Trading (Pty) Ltd729031731
Tebogo Elias Trading & Projects817007654
Tefla Group Pty Ltd113942132
Tekano Dintlha Trading Enterprise CC827237628
Tekisani (Pty) Ltd333423587
Teledimo Logistics and Training Services835721558
Temaretha Agriculture Training793293397
Tembe Service Providers836867022
Tembeta729475119
Temnofto Training Cc011 3941424/0833850011
Temo Le Thuo Solution and projects (Pty) Ltd840782348
Tendani Business Network (Pty) Ltd728609782
Tetana Investment Group788220088
Thabolwenkosi Investments (pty) Ltd761711529
Thakhuwo Business Enterprises (Pty) Ltd799064628
Thambalanga Trading (Pty) Ltd822020026
Thandolwethu Multi Service727966091
Thansa Trading Pty Ltd823098094
The 3rd Line Pty Ltd839922290
The Brokers Learning Centre (Pty) Ltd723327403
The Crimson Company124302018
The Finishing College117869425
The Mushroom Hut (Pty) Ltd0127025719 / krphiri03@gmail.com
The Renaissance National Skills Development Centre786923059
The Roi Academy152977038
The Skills College for Development and Training125410100
The Skills Development Hub (Pty) Ltd218012434
The Sustainability Institute Trust072 590 0285
The Urge Primary Co-Operative Limited728048092
Thembalethu Development NPC107860451
Thembeni Skills Development Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd766218975
Thenda Assist Skills Development743181181
Theri Investments Pty Ltd623804287
Theron Training Development Pty Ltd815712072
Thestor Thechnology & Training0155830472 / 0766049297
Thevu Agri Business Pty Ltd724296862
Thizram164540989
Thobologo Training and Education Group (Pty) Ltd152964603
Thojane Organic Farming837474158
Thuanyo Igrovest Pty Ltd123212866
Thubalethu Training Centre827090954
Thubelihle Graduate Institute833538584
Thulani Freeman Consulting828318564
Thuletu Training Centre8220905050
Thumbela Communication Pty Ltd313133300
Thupa Catering and Projects123770796
Thusanang Bakone Group Pty Ltd814868954
Thusani Investments cc156424158
Thuso Enviro and Agric Development724560547
Thutlwa Agriculture Investment724098224
Thuto Boshwa Skills Development Services847302887
Thuto Botlhale Business Services (Pty) Ltd835407499
Thuto Learning College123735337
Thuto Ya Setshaba Training Services (Pty) Ltd813697277
Thutong Learning College123735337
Thutopele Skills Institute183813981
Thwala Training Services Pty Ltd219880244
Tian Civils and Costruction Pty Ltd760974322
Tiang Primary Co-operative183846005
Timbali Flower Growers (Pty) Ltd824937424
Tinotel Communications123436103
Tinotsile Training and Development128018252
Tintswee Trading and Projects Pty Ltd733505747
Tirisano Skills Training729758190
Tirisano Ya Bakwena Consultants Cc538614753
Tirotona Skills Development (Pty) Ltd829220804
Tiseletso Serapeng Pty Ltd817951291
Tisoni Business Enterprise781060086
Tiyiselani Education and Development Pty Ltd763930238
TJHEBELOPELE TAC (PTY) LTD662045295
TL Consulting878204880
Tlangi Kula Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd722272299
Tlatlana Events Solution and Communication0737552277 / 0735050701
TLD Consulting Pty Ltd164540989
Tlemaganang Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd768983250
Tlhalefo Skills Development Pty Ltd0833666681/ 0184623185
Tloumogale Business Development and Consulting (Pty) Ltd725599270
TM Mashwara and Projects123230424
TMD Operatives Pty Ltd79396338
TNM Development Alternatives763511685
Toeprint Events824709338
Tompi Seleka Agricultural College132689300
Tomzi Training Centre837389032
Topturf Learning Academy112812500
Toro Ya Madiba Civil Engineering (Pty) Ltd711174161
Totomela Projects715037583
Totzwa Training and Projects152800061
Toutele Agriculture College South Africa Pty Ltd767224194
Tovani Trading 418 Cc825159072
TP Business Management (Pty) Ltd832737264
TP Training and Events072 047 2163
TPLR and Training Services (PTY) LTD791095458
TPLT Training and Projects0127025719/0724474505
TPN Training and Recruitment Pty Ltd114650264
TPTM Group Pty Ltd72926994
Training at work114339318
Training Consultant and Skills Development College730316743
Training Force (Pty) Ltd815461096
TrainSkills721724488
Tran Atlantic Construction119576813
Trinity Skills and Trading710399629
Triple S Training & Development (Pty) Ltd226340017
Tripple 000 Trading Cc514473555
Tripple E Training Holdings (Pty) Ltd119531663
Tripple R Training Provider728393343
Tropical Sky Trading 54 CC847455445
True Devine Agricultural Skills foundation College Pty Ltd763414502
Try Easy Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd788128334
Tsatsi Agricultural Co-operative Limited790257163
Tsebo Boswa Pty Ltd731968391
Tsebo Ke Bophelo Holdings Pty Ltd796790427
Tshakule Service Provider827077791
Tshamutengu General Trading Cc721898352
Tshego Fentse Facilities and Engineering169338074
Tshenkeng's Consulting534741022
Tshepisang Research And Training Services (Pty) Ltd0822007918/ 0739460004/
Tshianzi Developmet716803437
Tshintha Trading Services (Pty) Ltd71515220
Tshiredo Training Academy Cc824670636
Tshireletso Multi-Skills and Training766325274
Tshisimani Holdings082 521 6898
Tshitwamulomoni Trading and Projetcs (Pty) Ltd825892192
Tshoetso Entle General Trading825730735
Tshumpe Business Enterprise152800070
Tshwane College of Commerce and Computer Studies123225239
Tshwane North College120000169
Tshwane Training Institute815212597
Tshwarella ka Thata Trading and Projects844728728
Tsiki Training Consultancy127524066
Tsiku Consulting (Pty) Ltd123211096
TSJ Consutling and Projects Pty Ltd646859253
TSM Business School Pty Ltd
Tsogo-Tlhago Trading Enterprise824578719
Tsolo Agriculture and Rural Development Institute475420107
TSZ Training Centre839813876
Tuba Corporate Divisions Pty Ltd790428408
Tubayo Training and Consulting Services137900969
Tumantau Projects and Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd721876860
TUMPU TRADING AND PROJECTS820951820
Tushiya Institute Pty Ltd767952486
Twoline Training Skills For Africa Pty Ltd123794920
Ubabalo Group (Pty) Ltd733939836
Ubhaqa Land and Agrarian Reform Agency333457440
UBUCUBU HOME INDUSTRIES823945510
Ubuntu Farm College637886659
Ubunzima Construction and Projects726134340
Udumo Services and Projects Pty Ltd783270364
Ukhamba Quality Skills116659009
Ukubhukuda Training & Projects 165 CC795774036
Ukundiza Development Institute NPC839290718
UL Projects ( Pty) Ltd615389098
Ululutho Trading Cc781276752
Uluntu Skills Development Centre436425649
Ulwando Bush Clearing (Pty) Ltd826701914
Ulwazi Training & Development832397588
Ulwazolubanzi Skills Development Initiatives (Pty) Ltd817351017
Umasingana Construction & Projects658351990
Umbuso Training Services (Pty) Ltd839737467
Umcebowethu Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd842232965
Umfolozi College for FET324565666
Umfumfu Construction and Projects761819176
Umgibe Farming Organics and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd711377779
Umgqomo Trading837138546
Umgungundlovu FET College (Pless islaer Campus)338168830
Umhlaba Agri Farms 656 347 167
Umlando Projects Pty Ltd739978108
Umnga Farmers Training Group514306773
Umnotho We Afrika Foundation116956800
UMNOTHOWESIZWE DEVELOPMENT GROUP NPC715777731
Umsebenzi Wethu Training Solution728454904
Umshini Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0768227579 / 0791648440
Umsizi Skills Academy312625707
Umtali Solution for Business110217344
Umtha Developments (Pty) Ltd659844027
Umthathi Training Project466224450
Umthombo Wolwazi Skills & Environmental794630523
Umthombolwazi Consultants Cc822540601
Unang Business Enterprise113149173
Unite Lehlo Consult Services637886659
Unity Social Club (Pty) Ltd123770796
Upington College123251655
Urban Wellness Beauty and Nail Spa Pty Ltd663882543
Ursivox Pty Ltd678832112
Usekhona Sustainable Agriculture and Rural Development333423173
Uzuko Training and Development603583930
Vaja Construction cc732818265
Valambya Training and Business College (Pty) Ltd714369568
Valotech 274 (Pty) Ltd826385540
Valoworx 278 cc612762074
Value at Hand (Pty) Ltd835050188
Vantage Training333456441
Vari Holdings (Pty)Ltd823436185
Varsity Institute of Science and Technology Pty Ltd110526639
VEB Cele and Associates113332040
Veejay Associates713709680
Vegetable Agric Development Organization NPC833162797
Velinkosini Multiskills and Catering847783170
Vensties Consultant and General Supply (Pty) Ltd768375287
Verge (Pty) Ltd835698884
Vezi Consulting670504370
Vhangona Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd837390985
Vhembe Green Chain Supply and Removal Pty Ltd829710892
Vhembe Tutors and Coaches Pty Ltd791494488
Vhumatshelo Skills Development (Pty) Ltd766245113
Vhundivho Horizon727445705
Vhutshilo Health and Training Organization (Pty) Ltd110754525
Victory Ticket 176 CC843693100
Vika Fodo Holdings (Pty) Ltd823050185
Vikinduku Ngola Trading 16827447973
Village Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd728892830
Vineyard Academy218898101
Virtual Intergrated Academy (Pty) Ltd824536509
Vision Safety Management Pty Ltd633860390
Visionary Skills Academy780430120
Vista Chem products725295830
Vital Connection012 460 6339 / 082 788 7046 /
VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD588638111
Voyano Project Management122526682
VPK Business Venture PTY116601906
VSL General Trading8339951244
Vukani Community Training392510982
Vula Training Centre829684585
Vumbululikhono Multi Skills Training Academy818506797
Vusedi Technologies182973887
Vuselela Tvet College184067833
Vuthlari Marketing Consulting783599020
Vuwa Projects Pty Ltd110292225
Vuyani Agri (Pty) Ltd113412900
VV & Mashona Projetcts127025719
Wanyuka Consultant CC332344511
Water Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd119540242
Watera Trading and Projects Pty Ltd822669135
Waterberg TVET College154918581
Watsima Projects and Environmental Services827450713
Wavhudi Business Trading835062417
Wavhudiwanga Investment Pty Ltd0825216898/ 0124406951
Wayaka Investment Holdings795836808
We Clean It All Cc118861583
Wel-Thamsa Trading & Projects cc319025408
Wellington CLC218642418
Wena le Wena Trading and Projects835351901
West Coast TVET College224821148
Westco Agri Training272131610
Westfalia Fruit Avo Academy NPC153090106
Weston Agri-Skills Training Centre (Pty)343128009
Wildenterprise (Pty) Ltd333436380
Wildlife & Environmental Society of SA114625663
Willem 400680178685
Wish Big Clothing (Pty) Ltd155161031
WITBANK ENGINEERING VARSITY127706233
Within Reach Technology Pty Ltd621090221
WMD CIVILS (PTY) LTD810162967
Women and Agricultural Training765704531
Womiwu Rural Development152972107
Worcester CLC741601320
Working Decisions Cc127021818
World Pace Development and Training Institute737308855
Wyza Media Solutions117869425
Xa Sisonke670 504 370
Xihluke Training and Projects723393837
Xiqaphamkhelo Investments (Pty) Ltd829068835
Xisana Engeneering and Supply Pty Ltd722372408
Xivono K Projects (Pty) Ltd724085795
XPL Skills Development Pty Ltd791999346
Ya Rona Temo Agricultural Services793770805
YAB Business Solutions110361222
Yahweh Shammah Socio Economic Development Co operative837444605
Yalina Pty Ltd731796190
Yarona Business Consulting Cc721083596
Yazini Leadership Consultants314801252
YEBO SKILLS ACADEMY737798132
Yellow Media Publisher (Pty) Ltd733326005
Yenzokuhle SA Holdings617189562
Yimisa Projects Pty Ltd627610308
Youth For Survival123040001
Youth Media Development Movement (RF) NPC822276514
Zabusa Trading Cc110572810
ZAJOBE SUPPLIERS AND PROJECTS730479046
Zaluse Trading Pty Ltd722410425
Zama Training and Development Cc314611329
Zamagambushe Trading Cc333902885
Zamaluqa Trading837282384
Zamsiba Development Consultants317019913
Zamukuhle Skills Development (Pty) Ltd765677957
Zavuka Business Enterprises0826626878 / 0728185299
Zazi's Productions827499553
Zelpene N ALB (Pty) Ltd834695921
Zelpy 1382 (edms) Bpk277441151
ZEMBUBE 21729217304
Zero One Five Training and Supply721375794
Zetalogix cc724138470
ZIAP Consulting (Pty) Ltd844519310
Zilungisele Business Enterprise cc317057288
Zimeleni Consulting313010769
Zintle's Rural Development Cc459312728
Zisikelele General Trading781396737
Zisphogo Academy International177351024
Zodwa Skills Development and Projects739921097
Zoe Thato Katlego Enterprises658917103
Zolankosi317051536
Zucebise Training Academy835497067
Zucro Projects011 660 6977
Zvezda Investement Solutions825531625
ZVEZDA Investment Solutions (Pty) Ltd825531625
Zwaha Makhale Agricultural and Supply Primary Co-operative Limited799089851
Zwanthesa Agricultural Co-operative Limited605267743
Zwavhumbwa Trading Enterprises796542375
Zwelakhe Business Solutions PTY LTD799199469
Zwingafha Agricultural Enterprise Pty Ltd835783443
Zwothe Agri Business and General Enterprises790507458
Shopping Basket