Filters
Provider NameAccreditation NumberUS IDQualification ID
Province

 InstituteContact
1 2 C health N Safety Strategic (Pty) Ltd0769810693
2 2KO Africa cc0214265300
3 4 Farmers Training & General Solutions0732780293/ 0721375570/ 015516
4 4 The Future Training and Development Consultancy0127705632
5 42020 Vision Training and Consulting0110551954
6 A.R.L.L Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0783372320
7 A4 Consultancy0823910418
8 Abanguni College of South Africa0413730353
9 Abantu Sikona Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0100355435
10 Abasunguli Training Specialists0129970054
11 ABATTOIR SKILLS TRAINING (PTY) LTD0123491237
12 Abetech0824174646
13 Abingoni Trading 1410833560069
14 Abrahama Construction & Projects 012 3480991/ 071 489 3387/082
15 Abvaho Phanda Group Pty Ltd0798776388
16 Academy Xhariep0516830083
17 Ackela Projects Pty Ltd0812408732
18 Acorser Corporate and Business Consulting0110391377
19 ADECDCE Training (Pty) Ltd0823028489
20 Ad-Luck Poultry Holdings (Pty) Ltd0126631135
21 Adonai Capital and Farming0836826105
22 AEMSA (Pty) Ltd0716075
23 Afgri Operations (Pty) Ltd0110632479
24 Afric Training Centre and Security Studies Pty Ltd0110460645
25 Africa Land - Use Training 0147173819 / 0782280008
26 Africa Skills Training Solutions0448840791
27 African Education Helper Foundation NPC0127706815
28 African Global Skills Academy ( Pty) Ltd0117816902
29 African Greeneurs Pty Ltd0126693012
30 African Voice Trading 31 cc0837651034
31 Afridot Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0730569443
32 Afriedu Skills Academy0712256545
33 Afrika Leadership Development Institute0713710728
34 Afrivet Training Services (Pty) Ltd0129916416
35 Aganang Training Academy0762073358
36 AGB Finance (Pty) Ltd0312089283
37 Agency For Re-Innovation and Development0123480824
38 Agisanang SA Training0114255916
39 Agodirwe Agri-Training Services0848239391
40 Agri Able Pty Ltd0606244298
41 Agri Based Entrepreunership Research0728589257
42 Agri Chat Training Institute0825957848
43 Agri Edge0218839044/0823462577
44 AGRI IQ SA (Pty) Ltd0796795934
45 Agri Learn0833060796
46 Agri RDA Holdings Pty Ltd0817951291
47 Agri Skills Transfer (PTY) Ltd0124609585
48 Agri Success (Pty) Ltd0828363839
49 Agrialliance Consulting Pty Ltd0761259323
50 Agribest Academy0828093039
51 Agribusiness in Sustainable Natural African Plant Products0218082918
52 AGRICOLLEGES International (Pty) Ltd0741463420
53 Agricom Empowerment System0735184512
54 Agricre ( Pty) Ltd0763442024
55 Agricultural Research Council0124279838
56 Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0764700908
57 Agridelight Training and Consulting0123485188 / 0826210216
58 Agriesy Trading cc0823944275
59 AgriKomp Pty Ltd012 663 2626/ 0828092162
60 Agrimegalo Consulting Pty Ltd0125487189
61 Agriroots (Pty) Ltd0767257467
62 Agriventions Consulting0764860613
63 Akhona Skills Fountain and Trading0312017444
64 Aliangy Enterprise Pty Ltd0183481657
65 ALNAIR CONSULTING0630251973
66 Aluberry Investments Pty Ltd0791931561
67 Aludar Agri Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0127516013 / 0792328586
68 Alvans Training Academy0219872530
69 Amabears (Pty) Ltd0737152152
70 Amadlakhe Trading Pty Ltd0796936370
71 Amadlamini Amahle Trading Projects (Pty) Ltd0817380962
72 Amahlabangani Catering and Projects0729616509
73 Amaloba Academy (Pty) Ltd0126693002
74 Amaloba Horticultural Services0117087994
75 Amaloba Training Centre0126699922/3/4 / 0764307463
76 Amanani Aphansi (Pty) Ltd0325419200
77 Amantimande Avumile Pty Ltd0839606936/ 0745540067
78 Amantle leadership and sales coaching (Pty) Ltd0603410393
79 Amasiko Trading Enterprise0829563531
80 Amasondo Anomoya (Pty) Ltd0826697078
81 Amatopi Business Enterprise0794784930
82 Amaz Rural Development and Training (Pty)0823290229
83 AMJ Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0825087303
84 Amphi SA Pty Ltd0722121372
85 Analez Logistics and Properties (Pty) Ltd0768242781
86 Anawanti Development Organisation0117342480
87 ANB Project (Pty) Ltd0817122084
88 Andisani Management Services0835620100
89 Anicrop Training0711869673
90 Anix Trading 7390768557501
91 Ankholani Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0826344506
92 Anomoya Amasondo Pty Ltd0844045491
93 Anothile Catering and Projects (Pty) Ltd0828876465
94 Apex Farm Stall and Nursery0619035015
95 Aphiwe Training Centre0823050185/ 031 916 7898
96 Appleg Agri Services and Training0827706778
97 Aptenia Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763152682
98 Aquaculture Innovations0466223690
99 Aquastorm Waterproofing Solutions and Construction cc0813338977
100 Arcadian Varsity College0826736355
101 Arms Audit and Risk Management Solutions (Pty) Ltd0823991767/0114841235
102 ARPOS Consulting (Pty) Ltd0125463050
103 Asante Management and Development Services0437220427
104 ASC Training Institute0219877806
105 Ashleigh Holdings Pty Ltd0766507549
106 Asqhakaze (Pty) Ltd0781060086
107 Assured Vocational Skills Institute0788691194
108 Atheta Trading and projects Pty Ltd0738161446
109 Atom Agric and Training (Pty) Ltd0538312482
110 ATTI Polokwane0152972711
111 Atvance Academy Pty Ltd0825515584
112 AVCASA0118052000
113 Avenida Training Agency (Pty) Ltd0797697687
114 Ayadorable Trading0798298232
115 Ba Digomo (Pty) Ltd0721025397
116 Babina Tlou Trading and Projects0871100035
117 Badiri Training Institute0749218126
118 Badishi Training and Consultants0127524600
119 Bafetohile Development Institute0846266409
120 Bahloli Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0722616473
121 Bahlurile Investments0119334499
122 Bahwaduba Kgatleng Agricultural Training Centre0739077171
123 Baiphetlo Consultancy and Projetcs0607655528
124 Bakgatlha Balimi Pty Ltd0727295487
125 Bakgoni Empowerment Center Pty Ltd0815585838
126 Bakho Skills Development0731855025
127 Bakone Agro and Research Solutions0634183183
128 Bakwena Ba Moeketsi Trading (Pty) Ltd0839257651
129 Balemi Communications (Pty) Ltd0734430481
130 Balemi Consulting Pty Ltd0833580560
131 Balimi Skills (Pty) Ltd0823835945
132 Banana in Action (Pty) Ltd0825880181
133 Bar of Gold Trading 23 Cc0437622818/ 0781469259
134 Barrier Free General Trading CC0817880585
135 Basadi Skills Solution0762048888
136 Basenogi Business Consultancy0832077399
137 Bathande Cooperative Limited0829622266
138 Bavelile Consultants and Training0726583197
139 Bayeni Skills Development Trading and Projects0728651558
140 Baynesfield Training Academy0332515009
141 Bazalwane Business Partners0123441079
142 Bazofunda Training and Development0731846224
143 BC Landscape Training and Consultancy cc0117941969
144 BD Modikwe Holdings0730774384
145 Beautimercy (Pty) Ltd0732466590
146 Bekwa Skills Training and Projects0609089631
147 BellaBheka BNB and Trading0833093736
148 Bellafe Consulting (Pty) Ltd0715050443
149 Bendle Training and Projects0761585427
150 BEPF-Forum for Business Education (Pty) Ltd0318233434
151 Beritam Projects and Training Solutions Pty Ltd0814901360
152 Best Thoughts Training and Projects0794292615
153 Better Best Agri Development 0154917047
154 Beyond Expectations Investments 2012 (Pty) Ltd0825245177
155 Bheliwe Contracting Services cc0314627344
156 Bhengu Strategic Management Accountants Pty Ltd0715483785
157 Bidvest Services Pty Ltd0832903485
158 Big Tree Group0164540989
159 Bintjus Projects (Pty) Ltd0768010247
160 Biofuels Business Incubators NPC0132689335
161 BIS Trading and Projects (Pty) ltd0765936728
162 Bizmak Trading Enterprise0159633220
163 BK & MG Holdings0726197924
164 Black African Young Farmers NPO0713675236
165 Black Cauldron Investment (Pty) Ltd0630886365
166 Black Chisel Investments0796384602
167 Bless Joe Trading cc0836107815
168 Blondim Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0127751259
169 Blue Elevator (Pty) Ltd082601860
170 Blue Magnolia Trading 50 Cc 0824912035
171 Blue Raindrops Trading 1040732932106
172 Blueprint Transformation0725178366
173 Bodav Consultancy & Business Enterprise 0183816748 / 0822020515
174 Bogelang Trading Enterprise Cc0183847602
175 Boikgantsho Consulting and Events 0129935768
176 Bokamoso Global Solutions Pty Ltd0762741020
177 Bokamoso Impact Investment0796852669
178 Bokang Mmankwana Trading Enterprise0737006088
179 Bokatoka Construction and Projects0719512215
180 Bokoneng Trading Enterprise0766925145
181 Boland Agri Training & Community Development Centre0232300144
182 Boland College0218867111
183 Bolimi Bokamoso (Pty) Ltd0724572259
184 Bomme Tirong Business Contractors Cc0769634268
185 Bomthiya Engineering (Pty) Ltd0748611600
186 Bondiswa Investment cc0317852109
187 Bongukulindiswa (Pty) Ltd0317057735
188 Bonoma Trading Enterprise0797754090
189 Bontle Solution Cc0736497695
190 Bonwelong Skills Development (PTY) LTD015 291 3394/ 078 520 8222
191 Bosele Botshelo Trading and Project Pty Ltd0724016030
192 Bossnjomane Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0827715593
193 Botho Ubuntu Contract Cleaning (Pty) Ltd0797783736
194 Botsho Botle Resources0530101117
195 Bouy Trading Cc0736487716
196 BP Developments & Associates0314020150
197 Bravoplex 3070122527680
198 Bright Future General Trading and Projects0768549437
199 Brightspark Academy0743308583
200 Brilliant Minds Academy0127727899
201 British American Tobacco Manufacturers SA (PTY) LTD0218883500
202 British American Tobacco South Africa (Pty) Ltd0210036500
203 Broad Mindset Training Pty Ltd0722345095
204 Brucol Global Development Pty Ltd0731655768
205 BT Group of Companies Pty Ltd0762898477
206 Buhle Farmers Academy087 803 0563
207 Buhlelo Trading0714656415
208 Bumunhu Services Providers Cc0823481042
209 Business World Skills Developers0333422844
210 C Jawe Consulting and Trading Pty Ltd0765836685
211 Calebs Training and Development Consultants Pty Ltd0817951291
212 Call D5 Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0793161800
213 Calvin Projects Managements PTY LTD0114553699
214 Camblish Training Institute0110249246
215 Career Builders Academy Pty Ltd0110551953
216 Career Pathing Solutions0116647691
217 Caroline's Fashion Enterprises0832408654
218 Catholic Community Services0583039447 / 0837128032
219 CC Chicken (Pty) Ltd0562133202
220 CC Trade 2760113955146
221 Cc Trade 276 Cc0113955146
222 CCTP Management and Consultants0729443161
223 Cedara College of Agriculture0330559444
224 Cedars Consulting Cc0119173673
225 Central Lake Trading (Pty) Ltd0825323496
226 Centre For Africa Capacity Building & Development (Pty) Ltd0127723260
227 Centre for Economic Participation0815715019
228 Centurion Academy0126636333
229 Ceres Fruit Growers (Pty) Ltd0233169400
230 CETCAC0406084300
231 Chicken Chain Farming Enterprise0123738402
232 Chilogo Agricultural Supplies0791030697
233 Chippa Training Academy0718554570
234 Chisomo Projects(Pty) Ltd0824826518
235 Chomza Construction Services0837467434
236 Circleway College0136901663
237 Citiview Trading and Projects0127723260
238 Classic Human Capital Solutions0727127888
239 Classy Training and Development0810918927
240 CMA Investments 34 (Pty) Ltd0164540989
241 CNG Skills Training0763170021
242 Coaching Training & Development083 601 2251
243 Cobela Development Consulting (PTY)Ltd 0357725510
244 Cobelakufalaza Agricultural Services0722708874
245 College of Sustainable Agriculture0218552848
246 College of Vocational Studies (Pty) Ltd0113932708
247 College on Hills (Pty) Ltd0724254103
248 Colors Fruit Academy0217085000
249 Colors Packhouse (Pty) Ltd0218608000
250 Colourdat (Pty) Ltd0731527751
251 Complete Advantage Consulting And Management Services(031) 837 5463 / 079 344 2182
252 Comprehend Skills Development ( Pty) Ltd0726632513
253 Conferencing LK Company0164540989
254 Corporate Education Link 0184845967
255 Corwins Academy (Pty) Ltd0132651246
256 Cotton South Africa0128041462
257 Cradle Stars Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0785597188
258 Crown Chickens (PTY) LTD0419951700
259 Crystal View Training Consulting0722001093
260 CS Hentiq 11210333302509
261 CSP Group Pty Ltd0842266577
262 CTC College0514320099
263 D and D Lwazi Renaissance Research Development Institute0797275055
264 D and H Training Services0760663173
265 D Vilakazi Upholstery cc0127000021
266 D.T Nkwane Projects (Pty) Ltd0765347414
267 D’Munwaal CC T/A Garden World0119572046
268 DAC Team (Pty) Ltd0113181827
269 Daluxolo Human Capital Development (PTY) LTD0647586545
270 Damelin Namaqualand (Springbok)0277441151
271 Dancing Skills (Pty) Ltd0837679451
272 Dankopix (Pty) Ltd0815175062
273 Danmas Trading Enterprise0727698281
274 Danrose Organic and Chicken Farm0824391155
275 Datacomb Pty Ltd0115666568
276 Davhana Training and Development (Pty)Ltd0797057808
277 David Jonathan College (Pty) Ltd0607187237
278 De Rust Futura Gemeenskap Leersentrum0218440448
279 Deaf College South Africa0233425555
280 Dee's Training (Pty) Ltd0118383284
281 Delen Digital Solutions0128172019
282 Deloitte0124820353/ 0834526076/ 082928
283 Delry Training and Development (Pty) Ltd078 442 0176/ 083 633 1109/071
284 Deneyo's Trading Enterprise0826349710
285 Deorosma (Pty) Ltd0739696620
286 Desk Development and Training0152914160
287 Desto Pty Ltd0126711378
288 DEW CRISP PTY LTD0105907200
289 Dhladhla Skills Development Academy0113945889
290 Dicla Training and Farming0716922229
291 Dicla Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724610338
292 Dieketseng Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0115042129
293 Dihwai Food Cultural and Agricultural Services0728313678
294 Dimensional & EDU Training CC 0129982017
295 Dimpho Makgoba Pty Ltd0731929889
296 Dinaka Business Management and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0116622321
297 Dinako tsa Marang Consultancy0648427836
298 Dinaledi Professional Services0727004209
299 Dinamiq 3 Consulting0731461757
300 Dinyane Education & Training Pty Ltd017 632-4991
301 Dioka Business Consultants000000000
302 Dionysus Skills Development Initiative Pty Ltd0314675640
303 Dipalemo Strategic Trading Services051 436 0556 / 081 350 0353 /
304 Diphetogo Consultancy and Projects0823943756
305 Diphofu Investment Holdings0832349317
306 Disaster Management Solutions012 664 3192 / 082 453 6509
307 Dithakwaneng Traininig Centre0822591745
308 Dithipe Trading Enterprise0727304235
309 Ditiro Tlotlego Projects Pty Ltd0713739802
310 Ditiro Tsaka Security Services cc0814274217
311 Ditlhagiso E mpowerment Centre (Pty) Ltd0724813227
312 Ditshipe M Projects (Pty) Ltd0608755730
313 Divine Academy Skills Training0716354723
314 Divine Success Trading0739122412
315 DMT Agricultural Services Primary Cooperative079 293 6625 / 083 778 8905
316 Dominant Impression 70832359526
317 Donnybrook Education & Training College (Pty) Ltd0783349500
318 Dorinite Pty Ltd0114638040
319 Double Option Trading 120 (pty) Ltd0132651903
320 DQS MSS Pty Ltd0117870102
321 Dr KK Skills College0184642459 / 0766870309 / 081
322 Drankensberg Beekeeping Academy0825748555
323 Dream Junction NPC0815175062
324 Drewmach Branding Solutions (Pty) Ltd0848525304
325 Dukulu Business Trading cc0726764306
326 Dulela Consulting & Staff Development Cc0824791530
327 Dumela Poultry Solutions0845678975
328 Dumezweni Business Enterprise 0312099275
329 Duncan K Trading and Projects0761786514
330 Duzi Corp 56Cc0826450833
331 Dynamic Training Centre0827018113
332 Dynasty Sheep Shearer Development (Pty) Ltd0824396353
333 Dzangi Consulting Services0833764310
334 Dzulesa Trading0712723015
335 Dzunde Farming Co-operative Limited0822177012
336 Dzunisani Consultant0636363317
337 Earth Child Consulting (Pty) Ltd0137900092
338 Earth Innovations0437269900
339 Eastcape Training Centre0414561616/0873508365
340 Ecowise Landscape0645174804
341 Edqoflex Pty Ltd0747455536
342 Edutek College of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0114240209
343 Edutrain Institute0734106400
344 Effective Engineering & Artisan Centre 7050834851107
345 Ehlanzeni FET College0137413016
346 Ekhaligijima Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0824383316
347 Ekhozi Rural Development Services0218532691
348 Ekukhanyeni Relief Project0824532548
349 Elangeni Tvet College0317710148
350 Eleadah Projects and Services0829568116
351 Elgin Community College0218489413
352 ELSENBURG COLLEGE0218087700
353 Elvis koena Consulting (Pty) Ltd0738422558
354 Emanzini Staffing Solutions0104481351
355 Embo Skills Development Centre Pty Ltd0784070713
356 English Language Educational Trust (ELET)0312081813
357 Entrepreneurial Business School021 945 3372
358 Envirocon Training Pty Ltd0722109525
359 Enviroserv Waste Management0110615100
360 Epitome Villa Pty Ltd0102240269
361 Ergonomic Construction and managed Disability Project Pty Ltd0187882013
362 Escay Catering and other Services0824377165
363 ESENTEPE(SNTP)0319022467
364 Eskilz College (Pty) Ltd0848525304
365 Essential Living Cc0125468470
366 Essential Styll (Pty) Ltd0728892046
367 Eternal Business Institute (Pty) Ltd0824127944
368 Evcob Business Enterprise0837314688
369 Evening Flame Trading 107051 4479902; 072 314 0134
370 Exacube Training Institute0725344031
371 Exceptional Andragogy Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
372 Executive Learning Institute076 861 9180
373 Exodus Journey Motivation and Training Pty Ltd0732384734
374 Expectra 1830152677480
375 Eyethu Control Services0837865510
376 Eyomndeni Training and Development0315723424
377 Ezenhlanhla Projects (Pty) Ltd0638559989
378 F3M Farms(Pty) Ltd0829492552
379 Fair Deal Agricultural Training Centre0118511059
380 Faithworks Development Consultants ( Pty) Ltd0828909390
381 Faithworks Investments 0118054919
382 Falahmetrix Solutions (Pty) Ltd0839922290
383 Fantique Trade 664 Cc0114222420
384 Farisanani Management Services Cc 0123286545
385 Farm Africa (SA)0538318330
386 Farm for Africa Training and Development0589240587
387 Farmers Academy Pty Ltd0798908948
388 Farmers Choice0737426437
389 Farmers Hope Pty Ltd0716036308
390 Farmgro TP0761258722
391 FGZ Consulting (Pty) Ltd0733385708
392 Filoza Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
393 Final Step Projects (Pty) Ltd0718581526
394 FLI HI TRAINING0835813678
395 Flick Environmental Services (Pty) Ltd0114441033
396 Food and Trees for Africa0118039750
397 Food Gardens Foundation0118805956
398 Food Safety Agency Pty Ltd0123611937
399 Footballers Investments0848525304
400 Forek Institute of Technolgy0137960000
401 Fort Cox Agricultural College0406538033
402 Foundation of Hope Holdings Pty Ltd0670401150
403 Foundation Structured Training0796523732
404 Fountain Square Trading 1120823796490
405 Four Rivers Learning Academy0825365860
406 Fourways Private College Pty Ltd0711323768
407 Foxolo Trading and Projects0834455514
408 Fresh I Holdings0123474170
409 Fresh Nest Farming Pty Ltd0760892873
410 FRN Lesedi Farming Development0152300007
411 FSG Landscaping Group0117632925
412 Fumani Institute of learning Pty Ltd0659551076
413 Furniture World Private College0127973166
414 Future Campus Pty Ltd0832125669
415 Future Discovery Training Academy cc0712913360
416 Future Dynamics Learning (Pty) Ltd0761254257
417 G Vision Training Institute0164540804
418 GA Community Care Consultants0732217887
419 Ga Lechuti Transformational Talks (Pty) Ltd0760348034
420 Gabasega Consulting0127167000
421 Gaoshupi Training Academy Pty Ltd0727811331
422 Gateway City College0313012555
423 Gauteng City College (Pty) Ltd0791473741
424 Gembe Omude (Pty) Ltd0838670917
425 Geomase Services Pty Ltd0782397222
426 Geostrat Training Pty Ltd0825575624
427 Gert Sibande TVET College0177129040
428 Ghoenas Kraal Opleiding Sentrum0845480436
429 Gifda Agri Trade (Pty) Ltd0713608002
430 Giyet (Pty) Ltd0736703979
431 Glen Agricultural Training Intitute0518618359
432 Glentech Innovative Design Concepts (Pty) Ltd0720549662
433 Global Learning Services0333456943
434 GMK Skills Academy0604427531
435 GNBR Solutions Pty Ltd0835001864
436 Go Eden Farm Produce Pty Ltd0722874091
437 Goats Unlimited (Pty) Ltd0825785062
438 Gobela Consulting Pty Ltd0113120873
439 Gobo Training Consultancy0768993145
440 Godloti (Pty) Ltd0656368073
441 Goitsikitso Enterprise Trading0164540989
442 Gola Education and Training 082 343 8408
443 Golden Lanes Training and Cosulting Services0110523796
444 Golden Rewards 644cc0276721741/ 084 3629524
445 Goldfields FET College0579106722, 0822229176
446 Goldfields Skills Development Academy0515751615
447 Gole Consultants Services0155163765
448 Grace and Hope Lsen School0827033080
449 Grain Hills Agri (PTY) LTD0739974987
450 Grain Quality And Arbitration Services Cc0123290064
451 Grain SA0828547171
452 Grain Training Institute0713127413
453 Greater Makgoba Economic Development Agency (Pty)LtdD0607614285
454 Green Buds Logistics (Pty) Ltd0832005559
455 Green Development Foundation0110287365
456 Green Enviro and Projects (Pty) LTD0734504889
457 Green Futures0283848044
458 Green Identity (Pty) Ltd0828836727
459 Green Zone0838929823
460 Greenoxe (Pty) Ltd0727715279
461 Gritana Skills Development Initiative0118056169
462 Grootfontein Agricultural College0498026605
463 Growth In The Right Direction (Pty) Ltd0837569435
464 Growth Path Projects (Pty) Ltd0132433637
465 Grunu Training Projects0123231719 / 0834713226
466 Guest Resources Services0125421358
467 Gugu Emihle0794002055
468 Gumela General Dealer and Projects0127706743
469 Gwala and Son Driving School Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0836417922
470 Gwala Training Services0159621675
471 Gwalaways Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0836417922
472 GWK Limited Beperk0829062373
473 H and G Business Solution (Pty) Ltd0824085408
474 Hammy Project Management0715820955
475 Hanong Trading (Pty) Ltd0825708934
476 Harvestan (Pty) Ltd0814882253
477 Havohej Consultancy Cc0114031549
478 Heart Lines College0137533666/0725739889
479 Heedmorine Training0835154480
480 Hefer Construction 0116981740
481 Henchem0219487366
482 Hephzibah Training and Enterprise0128010877
483 Hercuscope Training Academy012844060
484 Hidden Treasure Pty Ltd0129971340
485 High Tide 33 cc0219085711
486 Higherway Institute of Learning0725168429
487 HIK Abalone Farm (pty) Ltd0283131055
488 Hilltop Trading 2080798176693
489 Hi-Veld Fruit Packers (Pty) Ltd0178112099
490 Hlalubonga Supply and Trading0715195451
491 Hlaniki Investment Holdings Pty Ltd0112349218
492 Hlaudi Assets Vanguard Consultancy0736370423
493 Hlogirati (Pty) Ltd0723563366
494 Hlolo Entle Holdings0119761402
495 Hlombe and Associates (Pty) Ltd0824646229
496 Hlomulani Training & Consulting0152915339
497 Hlonelani Trading (Pty) Ltd0736182160
498 Hlulani Projects0152911665
499 Hlumelelisa0116486185
500 Hoedspruit Hub(Pty) Ltd0836303607
501 Honeybee Foundation and Products0215114567
502 Hope Nutrition Business Consultancy0829769805
503 Horizontal Management Consultancy0834903309
504 Hortiserve0182906019
505 Hortisoil (Pty) Ltd0614556981
506 Hot To Go Training College and Services0834820000
507 House of Elegance Trading0645174804
508 HPSA(Heifer Project South Africa0794444300
509 Hungweni Trading Cc0137807507
510 Hupco Communications0815712072
511 Hutima Trading Enterprise0825987722
512 HWM Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0605228260
513 Hybrid Dynamics0829315054
514 Hygiene Pot Investment and Projects Pty Ltd0797284615
515 HYGRO TRAINING COLLEGE (Pty) LTD0713126323
516 Hymike Trading Enterprise CC0136973388
517 I Can0333302509
518 I Care Resource Centre0110564156
519 Iale School of Advanced Learning and Education Pty Ltd0730210294
520 I-Develop It0732857899
521 Idini Investment (Pty) Ltd0832146693
522 Ifihlile Training Academy0113143672
523 Igalelo Lebhubesi Consultants0722507221
524 Ikage Skills Development0766675257
525 Ikageng Training0785070939
526 Ikamva Youth Empowerment Skills and Education Centre0719728084
527 Ikhahlamba Trading Enterprise0712963737
528 Ikhono Community Training0824600105
529 Ikhwezi Drakensburg Rural & Urban Development Chamber072 813 2352/ 082 612 9212
530 Ilanga Skills and Management Development Cc0731727835
531 Ilawu Training Pty Ltd0832624395
532 Ilima Africa Development (Pty) Ltd0786969380
533 Ilima Agri Services 0118051240
534 Ilinge Labantu Debt Solutions0437213418
535 Ilula Consulting0110260795
536 Ilwandle Developers cc0604129284
537 IMATTS Business Consultants0136971876
538 Imbalenhle Learning Academy cc0313044363
539 Imbewu Development Institute0722416872
540 Imbumba Development0832229338
541 Imdini Nihoundu Investments Cc 0728271552
542 Impact Plus Training Consultants0155161031
543 Impact Skills Development Pty Ltd0861000718
544 Impela Trading cc0366314762
545 Impofana Rural Development0733830242
546 Impumelelo Agribusiness Solutions (Pty) Ltd0791628103
547 Imveliso Primary Co-Operative0837049690
548 Imveliso Training Centre0437402792
549 In House Media Instruction0123652827
550 Inafrica General Trading Pty Ltd0815902276
551 Indlela Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0799114919
552 Indlulamithi Training & Development 0746912100
553 Industries Education and Training Institute0214220357
554 Infinity Campus0825798694
555 Ingcali Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0735103557
556 Ingqumbo Research and Special Projects Pty Ltd0114311772
557 Inhle Skills Dynamics (Pty) Ltd0793235798
558 Inkosi Ngiphe Nkazimulo Trading and Projects0843176849
559 Inkululeko Skills Development0343740155
560 Inland College0719892621
561 Inmed South Africa0726878548
562 Innercity Training Institute0765061648
563 Innerout Training Solutions0117934468
564 Innopad Holdings (Pty) Ltd0734459997
565 Innovation College (Pty)Ltd0766647495
566 Innovative Shared Services0861111185
567 Innovative Technology Design0793266666
568 Insali Consulting0817951291
569 Insika Business and Skills Consultants (Pty) Ltd0711756822
570 Insika Foundation0116956800
571 Institute For Cooperative and Community Economic Development0824455119
572 Institute of Agriculture Cc0724456512
573 Institute of Capacity Development0123623397
574 Institute of Natural Resources0333460796
575 Institutional Higher Educations of South Africa Pty Ltd0659942669
576 Instratin Properties Pty Ltd0105346900
577 Intando ka Tata Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0795419256
578 Intel Minds Pty Ltd0604987132
579 Intelligence Boyz Pty Ltd0815981319
580 Intensified Training Academy0820534636
581 Interactive Trading 747 ( PTY) LTD0731693813
582 Intergrated Business Solutions0214472581
583 International Agricultural Academy for africa0829222909
584 Interstate Clearing 092 (Pty) Ltd0137554900
585 Into Skills Pty Ltd0728526330
586 Intsukaze Training Center0466452221
587 Inyapa Vhusiku Consulting Pty Ltd0623968674
588 IQ Skills Academy Pty Ltd0114313246
589 Isaphendulwa Skills Academy0113124088
590 Isiphephelo Industries (Pty) Ltd0716730446
591 Isisekelo Samambo Pty Ltd0744419333
592 Itakane Trading 156 (Pty) Ltd0217900359
593 Ithemba Lomphakathi Community Organisation0730957915
594 Ithembalihle Training and Development0312613973
595 Ithunga Development0317023772
596 Itsika Projects (Pty) Ltd071 549 7181
597 Itsoseng Training Academy0724772688
598 Itumeleng Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0845852549
599 Iviyo Landscaping (Pty) Ltd0313091204
600 Iyanda Holdings (Pty) Ltd0834381045
601 Izilamani Group (Pty) Ltd0765649175
602 Izinkanyezi Zezulu Trading (Pty) Ltd0783503012
603 Jaji Lithabile Skill Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0608535008
604 James Nxumalo Agricultural High School 0358791075
605 Janadri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0845678975
606 JD Kinnear and Associates0824357744
607 Jermca Training Institute ( Pty) Ltd0621612959
608 Jetvest 11680183840014
609 JH Training 034 312 3109 / 0829346279 / 07
610 JKMC Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0766408587
611 JMB Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724306066
612 JNV Landscaping and Training Pty Ltd0844710764
613 Jobafrik Consulting0129910863
614 Jofeca Business Development0155563035
615 Johannesburg City Parks0114352452
616 Jolaros Trading and Peojects0766522281
617 Josmap Training Institute0827279223
618 Joypat farming and Projects0721709549
619 JT Goldilocks (Pty) Ltd0792200487
620 JTM Empowered (Pty)Ltd0829797079
621 Jukat Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0818549577
622 Jump Start Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0760974557
623 Jungle Arrow 137 (Pty) Ltd0325861592
624 Just a Wish 58 cc0839564773
625 K Boneng Consulting Services0105930524
626 K2011145379(South Africa) (Pty) Ltd0137411300
627 K2019160719 South Africa Pty Ltd0765061648
628 Kaap Agri Training Centre0224828091
629 Kahisano Skills Development and Training Services 
630 Kairos Open Learning College0219030393
631 Kalahari Training (PTY) Ltd05383294278/0833960332
632 Kamadee Consulting (Pty) Ltd0834181333
633 Kameelboom Akademie0822111533
634 Kamzila Phezi (Pty) Ltd0835516283
635 Kanana Trading Enterprise0833484735
636 Kanyenawe Training and Consulting0313041122
637 Kara Heritage Institute0123237737
638 Katana Business Solutions0114343485
639 Katiso Kuno Consulting0127025719
640 Katlo Logistix (Pty) Ltd0794405202
641 Kawome and Co (Pty) Ltd0117167000
642 Kaycee Network Design Primary Co-operative0329448803
643 KayDee Project Management Cc0218594676 / 0715931533 / 0723
644 KB schools and Co-operative Suppliers0718266489
645 KDS and RM Agriculture Construction Mining and Engineering Projects Pty Ltd0724426051
646 KDS Centre for Skills development and Training (Pty) Ltd0108803293
647 Keatlegile Trading Training and Manufacturing0734428848
648 Kebo Training and Consultancy0183848703
649 Keeway Trading0818414749
650 Keitshepile Trading And Projects018 381 5677/ 073 236 5789
651 Kemeso Business Enterprises0762345548
652 Kenmab Training Centre0127558332/079 485 5751/ 08497
653 Kephama Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0647739258
654 Kernel Management Consulting and Projects (Pty) Ltd0827912532
655 Ketloditswe Development and Trading (Pty) Ltd0824941150
656 Ketso Management Consultants0127036638
657 Keysupport Data Solutions0604856162
658 Kgaebane Trading cc0848525304
659 Kgalemelang farming (Pty) Ltd0765107432
660 Kgangkgolo Consulting cc0791481789
661 Kganyela Business Enterprise0784017753
662 Kgato Agricultural Training0732965762
663 Kgohlong Training and Enterprise0827054293
664 Kgokagano Trading cc0723525702
665 Kgolo Institute073 295 9495
666 Kgomama Pty Ltd0792943449
667 Kgomo-Lesiba Investments0152881644
668 Kgomonoko Farms (Pty)Ltd0113127978
669 Kgopane Trading Enterprise 0123230424
670 Kgora Farmer Training Centre0183960005
671 Kgosihadi0790979435
672 Kgothatso Supply and Projects0798054611
673 Khamel Training Consultants0822005772
674 Khanimambo Innovative Solutions Cc0829249898
675 Khanya Africa Development Services (NPO)0118383000
676 Khavhakone Training Pty Ltd0114109477
677 Khazimlani Trading cc0730065607
678 Khuduthamaga Consulting (Pty) Ltd0828435806
679 Khulamabutane Pty Ltd0765594382
680 Khulani Skills Development Centre0835180805
681 Khulisa Training Providers0717081562
682 Khululekani Training Centre0458394669
683 Khumalo1 Quantity Surveyors Development Consulting Pty Ltd0347721969
684 Khumo-Matlo Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0742562416
685 Khunjulwa Marketing Services0630123198
686 Khutji Trading Enterprise0769179783
687 Khuvu Projects and Construction (Pty) Ltd0158122783
688 Khwani Trading Cc0127011284
689 Khwezi Sugar Estate Cc0399711010
690 Kimbali Holdings 0835891122
691 King Hintsa TVET College0473719783
692 Kiranox Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0216385150
693 KK Nzori (Pty) Ltd0645082409
694 Klear Living (Pty) Ltd0720379717
695 Klein Karoo Seed Marketing Pty Ltd 0442035180/0827164328/08481120
696 KMK Training Services (PTY) Ltd0721958464
697 KMR Proffesional Services and Projects Pty Ltd0796542375
698 Knowledge For Ever0572173501 / 083 756 9435
699 Kodumela Moepathuse Area Development Programme0795148368
700 Koffedi Holdings Pty (Ltd)081 375 4905
701 Kokano Projects (Pty) Ltd0825458811
702 Komatipoort Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0724445120
703 Koue Bokkeveld Training Centre0233170983
704 KRM Group (Pty) Ltd0824730063
705 Kromco (Pty) Limited0218506700
706 KTR Tshisamphiri Pty Ltd0822024474
707 Kukhula Global Projects0113260190
708 Kulungwana Business Consultants0127587865
709 Kundani Trading College0155162505
710 Kungokwethu Projects (Pty) Ltd0317061674
711 Kunini Business Enterprise 0129917841
712 Kusabalele Investment cc0823050185
713 Kwakhiwa Training and Development0312672062
714 KwaZulu Natal Poultry Institute0333422814
715 KwaZulu Natal Rural Farmers Association0720105566/ 0737427438/ 031304
716 Kwem Management Solutions0827206706
717 Kwevhos Business Enterprise0728960780
718 Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497526
719 Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497576
720 L H R Solutions (Pty) Ltd0112346521
721 L&G Chicken Production0152955358
722 Labeille Consulting0132612011
723 Lablab Agri Professionals0712256545
724 Laezonia Horticulture (Pty) Ltd0762676404
725 Lamothewa Trading0814274217
726 LAND BANK0847627843
727 Land Breeze Trading 6470514302647
728 Langalezulu (Pty) Ltd0358700429
729 Langalomso Civil Construction0827795988
730 Lanqa Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832872967
731 LAS 74 Trading0812735445
732 Lateral Training Solutions (PTY) LTD0272132431 / 0726212446
733 Laumel Business Solution Pty Ltd0785310921
734 Lavender Moon Trading 27 cc0216892558
735 Lavinda Trade and Invest Pty Ltd0113180941
736 Lazaro Technologies (Pty) Ltd0823603435
737 LBC Development Council0127003295
738 LCW GROUP 
739 LE SIGO0605286965
740 Le2lwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0712963737
741 Leaf Services (Pty) Ltd0827818514
742 Leap Projects0115756125
743 Learning at Work0814735547
744 Learning for Sustainabilty0218813196
745 Lebone Productions0730336156
746 Lefatshe Boswa Trading0722047150
747 Legwetla Farming and Training0828108166
748 Lehlasedi Community Organisation0587136980
749 Lehlaudi Hadi Projects Pty Ltd0767734630
750 Lehutjo Management0761857013
751 Lekatela Mmanare Agricultural and Multi-Purpose Primary Co- Operative0728962395
752 Lelo Kei (Pty) Ltd0727021613
753 Lema-O-Ruwe Farming Enterprise0844222474
754 Lentswe La Motheo Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0767793707
755 Lepholletse Logistics0827451009
756 Leruo ke Matla Training and Enterprise Development Services0827364640
757 Leruo Phatswana Trading (Pty) Ltd0127003025
758 Lerwana Group (Pty) Ltd0724517117
759 Lesedi Community Services0156340094
760 Lesmas Training and Consulting0126630590
761 Lethoa Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823083061
762 Lethokuhle T Consulting Pty Ltd0605279594
763 Levites Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0711171871
764 LFP AGRI (PTY) LTD0735749438
765 LFP Training Consultants (Pty) Ltd0735749438
766 Libalele Trading Academy0765000464
767 Liberty College of Excellence (Pty) Ltd0110675557
768 Life Changer Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797810249
769 Lifestyle College0117925054
770 Ligwalagwala Trade Institute Pty Ltd0823184659
771 Liliso Training Centre 0737668074
772 Limash Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0726450633
773 Limpopo Chamber of Commerce0152800042
774 Limpopo Suppliment Traders 0152233821
775 Lina and Arenes Catering0795419256
776 Linde Training and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0785549907
777 Linhle Enterprise Services (Pty) Ltd0730413468
778 Linkages Development Agency (Pty) Ltd0823365962
779 Lirastacia (Pty) Ltd012 546 4008
780 Liretu Trading Enterprise0733665483
781 Liston Agri Solution & Training Consultancy0835973183
782 Little Fun Kiddies Market (Pty) Ltd0735702065
783 Lizalise Training and Consultation ( Pty) Ltd0714600944
784 LMMM Education Training and Development0785633748
785 LNMR Pty Ltd0828289416
786 LO Tansi Fire Consultants cc0113932514
787 Loago Institute (Pty) Ltd0110258347
788 Londimvelo Consultants Pty Ltd0798588275
789 Longmore Training and Developen0422860868
790 Lons Pride0616973622
791 Loswika Duvha Agricultural Cooperative Limited0721072697
792 Lovedale TVET College0406531171
793 Lowveld College of Agriculture0130020001
794 LTS Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0744054464
795 LTZ Heritage Investments Pty Ltd0116161904
796 Luaname Trading Enterprise0824587674
797 Luhle & Uncle Trading Projects0671256045
798 Luluyando Holdings (Pty) Ltd0724978155
799 Luna Solution Pty Ltd0813505977
800 Lungile Mchunu Consultancy0317024200
801 Luzoza Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832802096
802 Lwethu Spotlight (Pty) Ltd0824175983
803 Lynnette and Peter Zwane Foundation NPC0681669363
804 M and M Executive Consulting Services (Pty) Ltd0828818263
805 M and M Fresh Solutions0844377674
806 M G V RY Academi (Pty) Ltd0123235709; 083 614 9703; 083
807 M Power 3570115120444
808 M.C.S Training Solutions0115680314
809 M.I.C. Training and Development0845008507
810 M2 Engineering Academy Pty Ltd0827103850
811 Ma Vela Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724990472
812 MAAB Training Development0164540804
813 Mabalengwe Agriculture (Pty) Ltd0720305739
814 Mabhandi Projects and Supply Pty Ltd0110257607
815 Mabopane Skills Development Primary Coorperative Ltd0842598426
816 Macadamia Skills Academy0764571531
817 Machabelele Associates (Pty) Ltd0722945574
818 Madonda Holdings0737224978
819 Madzahisi College015 001 0147/082 684 6845
820 Madzivhandila Agricultural College0159627200
821 Mafokata Skills Development0790881484
822 Magswe Projects Pty Ltd0722654008
823 Mahlangu Agric Business0729894159
824 Mahlasenola Youth Development Projects (Pty) Ltd0317051536
825 Mahoai wa nkishe Agricultural Training Academy and Project0838821675
826 Mahube Training and Development0152914105
827 Maidi Trade and Projects0614547443
828 Mailula Business Consultancy0826389044
829 Maishamalema Development Training0152911109
830 Majoka Trading and Construction0645174804
831 Majuba TVET College0343264888
832 Makaota Training Consultants0794823236
833 Makasela Training and Business Services0829659044
834 Makavila Suppliers cc0153030484
835 Makgoshi Research and Development Agency0726067350
836 Makhophila Training0835125152
837 Makhubalo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0814405662
838 Malaikas Education & Resources Consultants011 845 2218
839 Malitinne Pty Ltd0623968674
840 Malizana Projects CC0123096000
841 Malmat Industries (Pty) Ltd0712487689
842 Maluka Intergrated Business Solutions Pty Ltd0834695921
843 Maluti TVET College0587136064
844 Malwande Business School0765959064
845 Malwandla Skills Development0768130978
846 Ma-Marrie Doctors Service Solutions (Pty) Ltd0732065086
847 Mamelloletlotlo Business Solutions0832225717
848 Mamuhle Projects0825039552
849 Manamela Training and Development Pty Ltd0814587962
850 Mananthatshema Skills Dev. Centre0156336669
851 Mandicors Solutions Pty Ltd0764338314
852 Mandiza Consultants0822170550
853 Mane Empire Investments0789544494
854 Mangaung Artisan Developers and Projects Pty Ltd0834851107
855 Mangaye Agric Business0729894159
856 Manger Care Centre0117478700
857 Mangweni Skills and Training Projects0177351024
858 Manoge Engineering and Construction0110558101
859 Manoyi Farmers Supply0839585656
860 Manstrat cc012 460 2499 / 082 569 6511
861 Manyeo Trading and Projects0114244491
862 Manyundu Projects and Services0720984796
863 Manzimax Consulting0123481291/ 0828029966
864 Mapheto Business Services0153076771
865 Maphise Trading Enterprise012 425426 / 0824131108
866 Mapholoba Training Projects0832472204
867 Maphuphuthane (Pty) Ltd0767631988
868 Maponya Poultry Farm (Pty) Ltd0791588870
869 Marang Women in Agric and Development0145663238
870 Marlburg Training Institute Pty Ltd018811117
871 Maruatona Trading Enterprise0152970594
872 Marung T0615478802
873 Marvel Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
874 Masana Social and Training Development0155165350
875 Masheshafike (Pty) Ltd0832499669
876 Masidle Consulting CC0833360795
877 Masikila Training Solution (Pty) LTd0794716396
878 Masithuthuke Holdings (PTY) LTD0824085408
879 Masiya Management Services0132434015
880 Matash Holdings Pty Ltd0113391098
881 Matawane Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0725079640
882 Mathagric Trading & Services CC0123491582 / 0828025431
883 Mathapuso Construction and Projects 0785136318
884 Mathel Holdings0768375284
885 Mathel Investment Group0609323801
886 MATHUBAABANZI CONSULTING0761552125
887 Matiisetso Training Consultants011 805 0491
888 Matiti Training and Projects018840108
889 Matlhane Trading Enterprise0829764544
890 Matlharini Multi Centre Skills0764804764
891 Matodzi Agricultural Training Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763907575
892 Matotomana Training & Gen Trading 0824443109
893 Maverick Trading 44 Cc 031 49020314/ 0832440503/07288
894 Mavona Holdings (Pty) Ltd0844069322
895 Mavu Consultancy Pty Ltd0823194337
896 Mavuni Empowering Consultants0159623166
897 Maximum Development Institute Primary co-operative Limited0114215283
898 Maxlen Holdings (Pty) Ltd0835050188
899 Maztech Consulting and Skills Development0183811468
900 MBAT0415832214
901 Mbeu Business Consulting0123440908
902 Mbimbini Training and Community Development0153031994
903 Mbuduma Agri Business0729894159
904 Mbuduza Agri Business0729894159
905 Mbuno Agri Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd0733938339
906 Mbuso Management Solutions0861022020
907 Mccluskey Holdings (Pty) Ltd0766117500
908 Mcgine Development Group (Pty) Ltd0729193057
909 McKenna Golf0128092110
910 Mdukatshani Rural Development Project0828569861
911 Meals on Wheels Community Services - South Africa0116136465
912 Meat Prize0728650450
913 Mectom Enterprises and Training0153030933 / 0794233878
914 Media Works0118030575
915 Medu Skills Consultants0123230424
916 Megro Learning0137525525
917 Mejisi Tax Consultants and Development cc0724306293
918 Mekfish Farming0724899732
919 Mends College0640220257
920 Menso Institute Pty Ltd0739950044
921 Mentowell (Pty) Ltd072956981
922 Metro Minds (Pty) Ltd0860754557
923 MGM Apparels0658917103
924 Mgomakati Solutions (Pty) Ltd0722917895
925 Mhlengikazi Curtesy Structure (Pty) Ltd0722835773
926 Microzone Trading 747 cc0823050185
927 Middle Sky Trading 41 Pty Ltd0829239959
928 Middleground Trading 3380835194179
929 Midrand Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0110350888
930 Miehleketo Skills Solutions Pty Ltd0845054526
931 Mikumba Pickling and Tandering Enterprise0828559476
932 Millenium Skills (Pty )Ltd0182947075
933 Milnex 151 (Pty) Ltd0845260071
934 Milzet Holdings0114938471
935 Mintirho Development Services (Pty) Ltd0113330559
936 Mission Point Trading 69051 448 9392
937 Mitanoya Training College0824828118
938 Mkhacani Holdings Pty Ltd0837062662
939 Mkhetwa Investment (Pty) Ltd0833455737
940 ML Thembs Training Providers and Services0798825657
941 Mlasimbi Catering Primary Cooperative Limited0835225626
942 MLG Consultants,Facilitators & Trainers(PTY)LTD0315634649
943 Mmamohule General Traders0164540989
944 Mmanape Management Solutions0712679199
945 Mmasengwe Cattle Farm0793447198
946 Mmatli Training Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0834512510
947 Mmatshelo Agri & Agro Consultancy0722561695
948 MMKM Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0762073358
949 MML Training (Pty) Ltd0739077171
950 MMM Properties Pty Ltd0834534743
951 Mmusi Agricultural Training0787656952
952 Mndaweni Agric Business0729894159
953 Mnquma Training Center0474913146
954 Mobile Agri Skills Development and Training NPC0137532470
955 Mochochono Training Solutions 0562131274
956 Mocwiri Training & Consultant0824840998
957 Modilik Operations Pty Ltd0836177610
958 Modirisiwa Projects (Pty) Ltd0793274783
959 Modric Group0833394420
960 Moeketsikotlolo Social Enterprise0815355221
961 Mogaladi Business Enterprise0828834095
962 Mogotoane Business Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0832463736
963 Mohlaje Solutions Pty Ltd0813742892
964 Moitsweng Trading0152235802
965 Mojakgomo Enterprise Primary Co-operative Limited0713544823
966 Mokete Training and Consulting Services cc0829773278
967 Mokiba Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0737647127
968 Mokwena Moroka Trading and Projects0768227505
969 Molaodi Community Development Agency0152978579
970 Molasba Corporate Solutions (Pty) Ltd0152954025
971 Molekana Developments CC0823669428
972 Monageng Projects (Pty) Ltd0769086487
973 Monaka Training & Recruitment0828668258
974 Mondli Monei Consulting0606563843
975 Mondo Skills & Services Providers0825618297/0152960822
976 Mongadule Training Consultant (Pty) Ltd0724377895
977 Monkwe Disability Consultant (Pty) Ltd0824790800
978 Monteviro Environmental Services0176346741 0720704316
979 Montle Agricultural Training and Projects0792447629
980 Montshepetsa Bosui Farming & Training Cnt0839595961
981 Mooilea Trading Solutions Pty Ltd0840622868
982 Mopani Training Centre 0123200827 / 0783088235/07658
983 More than Conquerors Projects Pty Ltd0663882543
984 Moreku Investment Holdings0729264492
985 Morenas Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0317013836
986 Moretele Training Pty Ltd0658379147
987 Moro Good Services and Projects Pty Ltd0792775605
988 Mortarboard Training Solutions(PTY) Ltd0728348323
989 Morwa Agri-development cc0123431212
990 Mosadikago Trading Cc0186423142
991 Moseka Events & Trading0132651816
992 Moshia Holdings Pty Ltd0614286321
993 Moshita Family Agric Primary Co-Operative Limited0836826105
994 Mostgate Investment (Pty) Ltd0714684456
995 Mothelethoa Trading (Pty) Ltd07615849904
996 Motheo TVET College0514069378
997 Motlaekakwena (Pty) Ltd0769002567
998 Motlhompegi Skills Academy0828836492
999 Motsiri Training Pty Ltd0762244568
1000 Moyahabo Change Education Agency0722991815
1001 Mpambukani Agricultural Consultants Pty Ltd0791205009
1002 Mpendulo0123427994
1003 Mpeza Training and Development0760803649
1004 Mphekgwane Business Development0748581798
1005 Mpheladi Consultants0711368156
1006 Mphopuso Trading (Pty) Ltd0716470618
1007 MPIC Projects ( Pty) Ltd079155576
1008 Mpofu Training Centre0408649056
1009 Mponeng Projects Pty Ltd0827733627
1010 Mpontshe Training0124606923
1011 Mposa Institute For Dairy Technology0128435600
1012 Mpumalanga Regional Training Trust0136560875
1013 Mshokobezi Business Services0630887736
1014 Mshumbu Contractors0833394420
1015 Msingwa Training and Development0837679451
1016 Msiza Agric Business0727567777
1017 Mthashana TVET College0349801010
1018 Mthathiya Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0833863918
1019 Mthombo Agri-Business Institute0315630074
1020 Mthonyama Development Enterprise & Agriculture0436435676
1021 Mtihakaza Training Institute and Projects0722849613
1022 Mtimrence General Trading0623968674
1023 MTK Corporate Solutions0123429895
1024 MTL Training & Projects0318112002
1025 MTO Foresty Pty Ltd0825720931
1026 Mubveleli Agri Business0799064628
1027 Mudangane ( Pty) Ltd0607294717
1028 Mudindivhathu Garden Maintenance & Development cc0797294926
1029 Muditambi Holdings0827764087
1030 Mukovhe Wanga Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0155163765
1031 Mukwevho 163 Poultry Farm0822177012
1032 Mukwevho Training and Development0761366610
1033 Mulivhuwa Holdings0824879060
1034 Mulongo Skills Development and Projects0609503107
1035 Mulpa Farming (Pty) Ltd0734343314
1036 Munaka Training Centre0114280300
1037 Muselwa Trading and Projects0124302600
1038 Mustard Seed Trading0745204955
1039 Muvhuso Holdings0661616333
1040 MV and LM Center Pty Ltd0723994074
1041 Mvas-4 Trading (Pty) Ltd0710161798
1042 MVCJ Projects Pty Ltd0781193270
1043 Mvelo Consultant0730715049
1044 M-way Trading Enterprise Cc082514315
1045 Mxonothem Construction and Trading Cc0760580688
1046 My Kidz Empire investments and Projects0833743247
1047 Mzansi Training Services0769330633
1048 Mzanzi Training Institute0820753162
1049 Mzilakatha Strategic Advisory and Consulting0114636215
1050 N and T Digital Pty Ltd0767171196
1051 N.J Mashego Skills Development0833339420
1052 Naledi Ya Thuto Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823681508
1053 Naledzi Consulting and General Trading (Pty)Ltd0764610976
1054 Nall Companies (Pty) Ltd0734775767
1055 National Emergent Red Meat Producers Organisation (NERPO)0124921383
1056 National Institute For The Deaf - NID0233473546
1057 National Skills and Technical College0825196140
1058 National Training Institute (NTI)0219102413
1059 National Woolgrowers Of South Africa0828906625
1060 NBnet Consulting & Projects0781375086
1061 Ndallys Trading Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0768375284
1062 NDIAMBANI POULTRY FARM0827858309
1063 NDIMASE TRADING0737520963
1064 Nditshe Community Development Consultants0725138004
1065 Ndlandlamuka Institute For Suistainable Development0838900641
1066 Ndle and Nqaba Trading Enterprise cc0761446508
1067 Ndoro Consultants Pty Ltd0123352907
1068 Ndotha Projects0824247721
1069 Ndozwivhona Business Enterprise Pty Ltd0827448229
1070 Ndukenhle (Pty) Ltd0791185586
1071 Ndwalaza Trading0117913440
1072 Ndwamato Training Solutions Pty Ltd0785214487
1073 Ndzalama Training0153071418
1074 Nemalale Eagles Consultancy Cc0112110406
1075 Nematodzi Investment (Pty) Ltd0723412537
1076 Nestab ICT Co-Operative0152800118
1077 Netimm Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0791376007
1078 New Heights Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0723111684
1079 New Hope Revival Organisation0212042490
1080 Newpath Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0670914545
1081 NFS Services (Pty) Ltd0727244394
1082 NGEZOLUSHA SUPPLIERS AND TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD0786180966
1083 Nghezimani Holdings0794716396
1084 Nghezimani Sithole FET College0820662996
1085 Ngobane 63 Trading and Logistics0647720731
1086 Ngudiyane Business Services0791150533
1087 Ngwanalamola Academics0729894159
1088 Ngwato Wa Mphela Agriculture Training Services0119696907
1089 Ngwetsana Skills Development0125464088
1090 NGZ-PFT Programme0712963737
1091 Nico Evirocare West Control (Pty) Ltd0721068859
1092 Nicopam Enterprise Pty Ltd0635094673
1093 Nistro Consulting0110538140
1094 Njabs consulting training and projects0833111581
1095 Nkabahle Agric Project (Pty) Ltd0120034459
1096 Nkadani Trading Enterprise cc0833448653
1097 Nkalebetja Agricultural Projects and Management0152914797
1098 Nkangala TVET College0132435148
1099 Nkarise Training & Consulting Services0790133069
1100 Nkoanapula Trading & Projects 0763763923
1101 NMM Agritrading (Pty) Ltd0729894159
1102 No Limits Trading T/A OTAB0734880004
1103 Noble Development Projects0123015600
1104 NokushoM Consultancy and Trading0838009718
1105 Nomaku Traders CC0835827964/0110577053
1106 Nomasojabula Training Centre0815180789
1107 Nomastyl Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768322728
1108 Nombhela Gardens and Cultural Village Primary Co-operative Limited0825433990
1109 NOMZUMBE TRADING AND PROJECTS0835201346
1110 Nonjundu Construction and Trading Cc0729020878
1111 Nophelo Training Centre0827090954
1112 Northern Technical TVET College0159644101
1113 Nosa Agricultural Services Pty Ltd0102264000
1114 Nothern Cape Rural TVET College0543312591
1115 Novelile Projects Pty Ltd0767411192
1116 Novi General Services Cc0317051536
1117 Nqobimpilo Creations Pty Ltd0840607902
1118 NR Group0734029978
1119 NRM Consulting (Pty)Ltd0113180895;0844015947;07939259
1120 NSUKAY Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0769189300
1121 Ntabayezulu Logistics0605286965
1122 Ntandoyenkosi Consulting and trading0814879739
1123 Nteko Investments 
1124 Ntema Investments 0152962803
1125 Ntemoge Trading (Pty) Ltd0719725814
1126 NTF Electrical and Training0760342265
1127 NTL Baraka Eco farming and Tourism Co-operative (Pty) Ltd0798498797
1128 Ntokwe Projects0837115077
1129 Ntombazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0782429300
1130 Ntozakhe Social Development cc0828353746
1131 Ntsangalala Business Enterprise 0137528550
1132 Number 9 and Fortfar Academy (Pty) Ltd0766522281
1133 Nunge Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0723376465
1134 Nurtured Minds Trading (Pty) Ltd0725590467
1135 Nuvironment Pty Ltd0127715384
1136 NWK Beperk0186331000
1137 Nxuba Community Centre0466840028
1138 Nyadzanga Mechanisation Trading (Pty) Ltd0867227862
1139 Nyakhele Projects (Pty) Ltd0817533510
1140 Nyameko Consulting Pty Ltd0727453969
1141 Nyankwavi Investment cc(015) 304 4400
1142 Nyonende Investments0725370809
1143 Nyorzy Trading and Projects0739584612
1144 Obrinet Construction & General Trading0824718932
1145 Okhelani Trading Projects0110366618
1146 OKHENS TRADING AND PROJECTS0832989326
1147 Okwaluyanda 222 (Pty) Ltd0784825595
1148 Okwethu Food and Beverages Enterprise0721406244
1149 Olentle Selepe Business Enterprise0781708715
1150 Omiya Training and Projects0319065555
1151 Omniscient Trading & Projects0152957465
1152 Omuso Pty Ltd0718310851
1153 One Hit Wonder Training 0825148728/ 0719646091
1154 One Life Foundation NPC0833339639
1155 Oos Vrystaat Kaap Bedryf Beperk0519234569
1156 Orange Language Institute (Pty) Ltd079666719
1157 Organic Farms Group0283130273
1158 Oriel DC Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0781926810
1159 Our Harvest Institute of Training and Development0349809874
1160 Outcore Legacy Pty Ltd0682574466
1161 Overberg Training and Development Initiative0218515459
1162 Owen Sithole College of Agriculture0357951345
1163 Oyama Kulwazi Training & Consulting PTY Ltd012 346 7538/ 078 400 6697
1164 P N K Management Services0127001202
1165 Pace Academia College0722345095
1166 Padimo Trading Cc0833455652
1167 Pale Skills Development Services0769331232
1168 Palime Group Pty Ltd0127435463
1169 Panaroger Pty Ltd0724656337
1170 Pangane and Sons Macademia Vegetable and Stock farming0834599176
1171 Panoma Consulting Pty Ltd0825638518
1172 Patom0716922229
1173 Pax Skills Development Centre0152954223/ 0764697113
1174 Peete Le Mokhachane Farming Co-operative0814421213
1175 Pensela Trading0836285281
1176 Perfect Positions Investment 200823329803
1177 Perfect Solution & Consultancy0218544117
1178 Perishable Products Export Control Board (PPECB)0219301134/ 0792885135
1179 Peritum Agri Institute0514511120
1180 Pest Control Industries Training Academy NPC0126547708
1181 Pest Control Skills Training Pty Ltd0795026517
1182 Pest Management Academy0124609653
1183 Petcare Marketing0217901847
1184 Petra Institute of Development (Pty) Ltd0127510675
1185 Peu Consultancy and Projects Pty Ltd0823943756
1186 Peu Ya Pele Trading and Project Cooperative Ltd0823974921
1187 Phakama Business Develpment Consulting0137525458
1188 Phakamani Technology College (Pty) Ltd0116062346
1189 Phakisa Agricultural Development 0834638464
1190 Phanamandla Projects (Pty) Ltd0731768481
1191 Phandaro Investments0793582768
1192 Phasabethe Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0769080524
1193 Phepha Consulting Services0828556563
1194 Phethahatso Community Development0731562461
1195 Phetho Concepts (Pty) Ltd0333457440
1196 Phetogo Training Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0719496795
1197 Phezukomkhono Training Services0736998665
1198 Phidza Construction Suppliers and General Trading (Pty) Ltd0814635739
1199 Phil Chemics Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797284615
1200 Philani Training and Development Solutions NPC0218832490
1201 Philcho's Trading (Pty) Ltd0726042219
1202 Phill Skills and Development Institute0843920199
1203 Phoenix Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0620480100
1204 Phoenix Consultancy0183840190
1205 Phokophela Investment Holdings (Pty) Ltd0873731141
1206 Phophi Na Tshikaho Trading Enterprise0113319758
1207 Phosaane Business Enterprice0721503846
1208 Phuhlisani Solutions CC0216851118
1209 Phumazeth Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0719811608
1210 Phumelela Education Training Academy Pty Ltd0718803226
1211 Phumla Mangwenis Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0826799289
1212 Phunda Maria Consulting Pty Ltd0817800539
1213 Pioneer Business Consulting (Pty) Ltd0318223516
1214 Planet Earth Construction011 053 6648 / 082 859 2583
1215 PM Specilized Training Services0722651906
1216 PMA Holding Pty Ltd0118828900
1217 PMP Skills and Development Project0725102173
1218 Polagadi Trading Enterprise0825373127
1219 Polokwane Technology Institute0152957862
1220 Ponontle Consulting0785214487
1221 Pontsana Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0713828066
1222 Port Elizabeth Technikon0415043631
1223 Port Elizabeth TVET College0415096000
1224 Potchefstroom College of Agriculture0182996721
1225 Poultry Harvest0766565276
1226 Power Training Line (Pty) Ltd0724099592
1227 PPK Green Consulting and Projects0782408681
1228 PPP4 Rural Development (Pty) Ltd0795112868
1229 Precedential Agricultural Holdings0844492163
1230 Precision Skills Development and Training0824425283
1231 Prejonet Agricultural Primary Co-operative0826870988
1232 Premier Conferencing CC0814274217
1233 Premier Recruitment and Training Pty Ltd0794716396
1234 Prempie Business Solutions Pty Ltd0784006697
1235 Prestige Agri Solutions (Pty) Ltd0101410048
1236 Preverving Thought Trading and Projects0749574333
1237 Primne Projects (Pty) Ltd0835698296
1238 Pro Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0834095969
1239 Prodipix 212 (Pty) Ltd0839290718
1240 Production Management Institute Of Southern Africa (Pty) Ltd0312011260
1241 Professional Development and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0737308835
1242 Profound Agri Building Roads & Services 0790433322
1243 Progressive Environmental Projects0117087306
1244 Progressive School of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0813742892
1245 Project Proficiency Academy Pty Ltd0726220354
1246 Protea Agricultural Training Centre0218368025
1247 Prove Alone Agricultural Development Services (Pty) Ltd012 804 0643/072 723 1591
1248 Provtech Suppliers0788267984
1249 Proximity 360 (Pty) Ltd0782515913
1250 PRP Enterprise0761878781
1251 PTDev (Pty) Ltd0100073199
1252 Pulse Innovative Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
1253 Puno Landscaping and Training0615043913
1254 Qathula Organization Pty Ltd0110285418
1255 QC Management Solutions0827880529
1256 Qhakaza Academy0827807474
1257 Qhakazani Skills Development and Projects0658351990
1258 QPM Construction and Developments0795330559
1259 QT Training (Pty) Ltd0153077791
1260 Quarphix cc0823871024
1261 Que Gees Academy0723563838
1262 Qunu Workforce0115320000
1263 Racon Pest Control Training Academy0829649863
1264 Radiragatsa Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0717127954
1265 Rama Mix Farming and City Parks0823974921
1266 Ramarumo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0727499348
1267 Ramilane Serogole Group0767633639
1268 Rams Empire Pty Ltd0735195331
1269 Rams Training and Consultancy0730395068
1270 Rangani Seed Trading0768993145
1271 Rasinkhu Investments0609256359
1272 Rasiz Pty Ltd0834840926
1273 Rasun Holdings Pty Ltd0105992472
1274 Ratanang Business College0834677412
1275 Ratidzo Trading (Pty) Ltd0839986603
1276 Ratshibvumo Training and Consultant0797560030
1277 RCL Foods-Sugar & Milling (MP)0137911490
1278 Re Simolotse (Pty) Ltd0724374268
1279 Reach Out Today Training Centre0734551537
1280 Reach-U-Goal Training0829257324
1281 Reata Services0832008933
1282 REC Equestrian Academy0722472929
1283 Recall Skills College 0448020416
1284 RECONDEV0733199422
1285 Red and Training cc0533310890
1286 Red Dust Trading (Pty) Ltd0722218719
1287 Red Peg (Pty) Ltd0114765355
1288 Redeeming Time Multi Skills Training Services0836942446
1289 Reeinstaed Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0828442048
1290 Reflections Development Institute0114724467
1291 Rekopane Training Centre CC0142622332
1292 Remo Holdings Pty Ltd0721303811
1293 Remoshomong Trading Enterprise 0539481403
1294 Renz Events Management and Projects0825635176
1295 Resisa Logistics CC0838821939/0110579472
1296 Resource Consulting Services (PTY) Ltd 0586221499
1297 Retshepeng Holdings0722762294
1298 Retshetse Training Project0837442206
1299 Retsogile Education and Training 0839630116
1300 Revival Technologies and Academy0152911397
1301 Rhiranzo Co-operative Limited0721072697
1302 Ribola Plastics and Nursery (Pty) Ltd0792393680
1303 Ribolla Learning Academy (Pty) Ltd0812814672
1304 Richdicta Agribusiness Development Services Pty LTD0332510094
1305 Rightscope Academy0835800122
1306 Riostep (Pty) Ltd0768936975
1307 Riskvine Pty Ltd0764037584
1308 Risuna Ra Afrika Holdings Pty Ltd0766565276
1309 Riverport Training Academy074020229
1310 Riverwalk Training CC0153074205
1311 RJ Barekhu Foundations NPC0785214487
1312 RKM Consultancy and Trading0829571167
1313 Robert Kennedy College0418440070
1314 Robin T J Thomas Business Consultant Pty Ltd0834850830
1315 Robustrade0159621600
1316 Rock of Springs Technical College - Rustenburg0122521028
1317 Rockrain Agri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724743200
1318 Roma Training Institute0155163765
1319 Roomtogrow Business Skills0832582829
1320 Roquette Holdings0764601802
1321 Rose Mugs (Pty) Ltd0761915927
1322 Rostec Technical FET0164220220
1323 Rothe Plantscapers0110711978/ 0836303392
1324 RSA Institute Pty Ltd0823637818
1325 RTACS ENTERPRISE0670422112
1326 Ruach Management Consulting Pty Ltd0762544908
1327 Rudo Rwedu Development Services0731154090
1328 Rural Development Center NPC0727613055
1329 S.Haddad Agricultural Services0448781132
1330 SA Agri Academy0218801276
1331 SA Campus on the Go0793467205
1332 SA Entrepreneurship Skills Development And Training (Pty) Ltd0764891691
1333 Saena Botany (Pty) Ltd0661739743
1334 Safrisafe0115348487
1335 Safropa Pty Ltd0122588000
1336 Saint Ignatious College0720828161
1337 Sakhasive Holdings (Pty) Ltd0799539257
1338 Sakhikamva Community Development Consulting0783147525
1339 Salabedla Contracting and Trading0717127934
1340 Salitig Training College0712295698
1341 Sana and Joe Enterprise Pty Ltd0164540989
1342 SANACO0123235069
1343 Sanate Business Solution0827650250
1344 Sandra Kruger & Associates Pty ( Ltd) 0218852347/ 0822553047
1345 Sanelly Trading and Projects Cc0397271345
1346 Sangemihla Trading (Pty) Ltd0791786276
1347 Sannah Holding ( Pty) Ltd0659180523
1348 Saxola Training Centre0848067846
1349 Saycool Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0343161074
1350 SBA Basi (Pty) Ltd0839872460
1351 SBJ Shadikamang Agriculture 0734757467
1352 Sbongukhanyo Pty Ltd0714507248
1353 Scientific Roets (Pty) Ltd0397271515
1354 Sciowave PTY LTD0845678975 / 0824964659
1355 Scorpius0833246297
1356 Seanapyane Resources (Pty) Ltd0837442206
1357 Sebenzisanane Human Capital0870600301
1358 Sebola Skills Development0125467476
1359 Sedibeng Management Services Cc0110246437
1360 Sego Hludi Trading Enterprise0847642955
1361 Seja Skills Development Training Communication0733820555
1362 Sekhukhune TVET College0132690278
1363 Sekhukhune Development Agency0132627640
1364 Sekunda Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0318243866
1365 Selemela Moloto Traders Pty Ltd074745536
1366 Selipha Trading (Pty) Ltd0123223403
1367 Sello Phatlhane Projects Enterprise0715920526
1368 Senwes Beperk0184647800
1369 SEOBI- Seda Essential Oil Business Incubator0128083061
1370 Seripa Agricultural Skills Development0606247725
1371 Seriti Institute0820420986
1372 Servest Multiservices Group Pty Ltd0114440102
1373 SESANA PROJECT (PTY) LTD(012) 991 1608
1374 Sesiphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
1375 Sesphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
1376 Setaodi Trading cc0164540804
1377 Setlakala Business Development0828245602/ 0767009177/072 111
1378 Seza Bantu Rural Agricultural Projects 0119529961
1379 Shabalala Agri Business0729894159
1380 Shared Knowledge Consulting0137810702
1381 Sharp Edge Consulting and Training0119024933
1382 Shazini Farms0836374888
1383 Sheba Organics (Pty) Ltd0822986020
1384 Shekinah Beauty Pty Ltd0716856564
1385 Shem Consulting and Training 0128083811
1386 Sherg Global0736732736
1387 Shikishi Lwam Trading Enterprise0724038787
1388 Shirs Vision Compleadev Pty Ltd0825648663
1389 Shitakani Trading and Projects0823926148
1390 Shontech Skills Development & Training cc0119862633
1391 Shudu Business Development (Pty) Ltd0791509701
1392 Shukela Training Centre0315087701
1393 Sibanisamakhosi Zulu (Pty) Ltd0829292243
1394 Sibima Skills Development0735223737
1395 Sibizi and Lekhela Agric Business Trading (Pty) Ltd0834337671
1396 Sibusise Jesu Primary Co-operative Limited0724291391
1397 Sierk Ybema Grain Services0184621361
1398 Sifikile Business Enterprise0311710943
1399 Sign Farming (Pty) Ltd0715279227
1400 Signa Academy (Pty) Ltd0861124668
1401 Sihangula Trading and Projects ( Pty) Ltd0724621924
1402 Sikelelangoku Trading Enterprise0730938792
1403 Sikhumbuzo Electrical Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0760580688
1404 Silalele Consultants0785009115
1405 Silver Dawn Investments 45Cc 0828016465
1406 Silver Falls Scientific0137415131
1407 Simba Skills Consultants0110278189
1408 Sinelizwe Skills Academy0795551311
1409 Sinohlase Investments0834540153
1410 Sinokuhle Konke Trading Enterprise0437998003
1411 Sinovuyolethu Trading Pty Ltd0761258722
1412 Sioma Training and Enterprise Developement0136926911
1413 Siphe Development and Capacitation Agency (Pty) Ltd0737722308
1414 Siphumezulwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724792639
1415 Sirrah Recruitment Agency Pty Ltd0110571702
1416 Sirsam Edu (Pty) Ltd0795212956
1417 Sisatagro0735453699
1418 Sisonke Control Solutions Pty Ltd0839432957
1419 Sithembile Training Institute0313687475/ 0792771506
1420 Sivande Sethi Agriculture and Projects0781060086
1421 Sivukangomusa Landscaping and Agriculture Primary Co-Operative Limited0621627828
1422 Siyabonga Academy For Excellence0813631634
1423 Siyafunda-TTA Training (Pty) Ltd0123489392
1424 Siyafundisa I Africa0848403801 /0822993190
1425 Siyakhana Multipurpose Cooperative Limited0114853083
1426 Siyanqoba Seminars (Pty) Ltd0112769600
1427 Siyaphambili Training Solution0415825166
1428 Siyaphepha Occupational Risk Management Services0313035013
1429 Siyaqhubeka0630123198
1430 Siyasanga Training Centre0437369398
1431 Siyathuthuka Agric Business0729894159
1432 Siyavuna Abalimi Development Centre0393120543
1433 Siyazisiza Trust0717998657
1434 Siyazsiza Trust0357725860
1435 Siza Nolwazi And Investment0825658041
1436 Sizasakhe Contractors Cc0839523917
1437 SJM Squared Construction0722651906
1438 SK Simplified (Pty) Ltd0632869193
1439 Skillo's Building and Cleaning Maintanance0833680557
1440 Skills Catalyst Consulting (Pty) Ltd0847746323
1441 Skills Development and Training Company (Pty) Ltd0782777765
1442 Skills Edge Pty Ltd0787660520
1443 Skills for All0182907113
1444 Skills Priority cc0227144125
1445 Skills Unlimited0834631701
1446 Sly Wasly Trading and Projects0787340900
1447 Smart Inputs Pty Ltd0154911488
1448 Smartkip Pty Ltd0728850009
1449 SNNB Trading & Projects0760343265
1450 SOG Clothing Salon0663882543
1451 Soil Brakers Agri Trading0825213731
1452 Soil For Life0826005970
1453 Somvi Skills Development0825862746
1454 Sonani Training and Communications cc0317052336
1455 Sophy and Jack Shop Training0113186606
1456 Sound Interactions CC0832303204
1457 South African Advanced Skills Institute0155164991
1458 South African Business and Technology Institute0717339383
1459 South African Business Catalyst and Trading0790550269
1460 South African Corporate Training Association (Pty) Ltd0877022873
1461 South African Food Security and Development Agency0333460241
1462 South African Institute For Agricultural Training051 507 3766/ 082 456 0396/ 08
1463 South African Unemployed Youth and Disability Development Institute0739950044
1464 South Cape College0448840359
1465 South Investments Marketing and Procurement Solutions (Pty) Ltd0127707742/ 082 433 9684
1466 South West Gauteng TVET College0101415049
1467 Southern African Youth Movement0737308835
1468 Southern Seas institution0615410606
1469 Spear of African Women in Agriculture & Rural Development0760580688/0717127954
1470 Speares Business and Life Couch Consulting (Pty) Ltd0832967380
1471 Special Asset Protection Services0126712522
1472 Spirit Worship Soldiers Church0780726148
1473 Splendid Marketing and Communication0721228155
1474 SPLS Consultants (Pty) Ltd0790893303
1475 Spotru Training Centre Pty Ltd0829659201
1476 SSC Skills Academy0724833024
1477 SSD Consultants cc0815340500
1478 Stand and Deliver Holdings0724421799
1479 Standard Corp (Pty) Ltd0115684823
1480 Starplex 4890839660331
1481 Starplex 5610333461044
1482 STD Trading (Pty) Ltd0733680082
1483 Stecor Farming (Pty) Ltd 
1484 Steps for the Youth NPC0436421303
1485 Stillo Tyra Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0437353470
1486 Stinga Consulting and Trading0826575329
1487 Striving Mind Trading 2890761391655
1488 Success Arrive Trading and Projects0711465051
1489 Success Christian Training Centre cc0155161617
1490 Suidwes Beleggings Eiendoms Beperk0185811105
1491 Sure Leyo (Pty) Ltd0812735445
1492 Susca Watts Academy0832765557
1493 Suthu Consulting and Skill Development Pty Ltd0761585427
1494 Swendile Travel and Tourism0790267749
1495 Sxazululo Enterprise0838660259
1496 Sylman Training Consultancy0842511954
1497 Synabar Marketing and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0110513777
1498 Synercon Consulting0183816682
1499 T A M AGRIDIV0783737865
1500 T and V Skills Development Services0733131456
1501 Tabila Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0782320102
1502 Take Note Trading 227 cc0436423804
1503 Takeoff Trading cc0829755798;0766229955;01838100
1504 Taletso TVET College0186324312
1505 Talitha Pharma Pty Ltd0113184386
1506 Tamar Consulting Services0719006117
1507 Tamasa Training ( Pty) Ltd0333303418
1508 Tangible Concepts and Projects Pty Ltd0716481253
1509 Tatelo Group (Pty) Ltd0717858105
1510 Tau Fresh Products (Pty)0823792573
1511 Tau Ya Mariri Consulting Pty Ltd0727507228
1512 Tayitayi Business Services (Pty) Ltd0828114266
1513 TBL Empowerment Hub0101415049
1514 TCEP (Pty) Ltd0169762372
1515 TDMK's0760691183
1516 Tears Solutions Trading (Pty) Ltd0729031731
1517 Tebogo Elias Trading & Projects0817007654
1518 Tefla Group Pty Ltd0113942132
1519 Tekano Dintlha Trading Enterprise CC0827237628
1520 Tekisani (Pty) Ltd0333423587
1521 Teledimo Logistics and Training Services 0835721558
1522 Temaretha Agriculture Training0793293397
1523 Tembe Service Providers0836867022
1524 Tembeta0729475119
1525 Temnofto Training Cc011 3941424/0833850011
1526 Temo Le Thuo Solution and projects (Pty) Ltd0840782348
1527 Tendani Business Network (Pty) Ltd0728609782
1528 Thabolwenkosi Investments (pty) Ltd0761711529
1529 Thakhuwo Business Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0799064628
1530 Thambalanga Trading (Pty) Ltd0822020026
1531 Thandolwethu Multi Service0727966091
1532 The 3rd Line Pty Ltd0839922290
1533 The Brokers Learning Centre (Pty) Ltd0723327403
1534 The Crimson Company0124302018
1535 The Finishing College0117869425
1536 The Mushroom Hut (Pty) Ltd0127025719
1537 The Renaissance National Skills Development Centre0786923059
1538 The Roi Academy0152977038
1539 The Skills College for Development and Training0125410100
1540 The Skills Development Hub (Pty) Ltd0218012434
1541 The Sustainability Institute Trust072 590 0285
1542 The Urge Primary Co-Operative Limited0728048092
1543 Thembalethu Development NPC0107860451
1544 Thembeni Skills Development Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0766218975
1545 Thenda Assist Skills Development0743181181
1546 Thestor Thechnology & Training0155830472 / 0766049297
1547 Thevu Agri Business Pty Ltd0724296862
1548 Thizram0164540989
1549 Thobologo Training and Education Group (Pty) Ltd0152964603
1550 Thubalethu Training Centre0827090954
1551 Thubelihle Graduate Institute0833538584
1552 Thulani Freeman Consulting0828318564
1553 Thuletu Training Centre 08220905050
1554 Thumbela Communication Pty Ltd0313133300
1555 Thupa Catering and Projects0123770796
1556 Thusani Investments cc0156424158
1557 Thuso Enviro and Agric Development0724560547
1558 Thutlwa Agriculture Investment0724098224
1559 Thuto Boshwa Skills Development Services0847302887
1560 Thuto Botlhale Business Services (Pty) Ltd0835407499
1561 Thuto Learning College0123735337
1562 Thuto Ya Setshaba Training Services (Pty) Ltd0813697277
1563 Thutong Learning College 0123735337
1564 Thutopele Skills Institute0183813981
1565 Thwala Training Services Pty Ltd0219880244
1566 Tiang Primary Co-operative 0183846005
1567 Timbali Flower Growers (Pty) Ltd0824937424
1568 Tinotel Communications0123436103
1569 Tinotsile Training and Development0128018252
1570 Tintswee Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0733505747
1571 Tirisano Skills Training0729758190
1572 Tirisano Ya Bakwena Consultants Cc0538614753
1573 Tirotona Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0829220804
1574 Tiseletso Serapeng Pty Ltd0817951291
1575 Tisoni Business Enterprise0781060086
1576 Tiyiselani Education and Development Pty Ltd0763930238
1577 TJHEBELOPELE TAC (PTY) LTD0662045295
1578 Tlangi Kula Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0722272299
1579 Tlatlana Events Solution and Communication 0737552277 / 0735050701
1580 TLD Consulting Pty Ltd0164540989
1581 Tlemaganang Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768983250
1582 Tlhalefo Skills Development Pty Ltd0833666681/ 0184623185
1583 Tloumogale Business Development and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0725599270
1584 TM Mashwara and Projects0123230424
1585 TMD Operatives Pty Ltd079396338
1586 TNM Development Alternatives0763511685
1587 Toeprint Events0824709338
1588 Tompi Seleka Agricultural College0132689300
1589 Tomzi Training Centre0837389032
1590 Topturf Learning Academy0112812500
1591 Toro Ya Madiba Civil Engineering (Pty) Ltd0711174161
1592 Totomela Projects0715037583
1593 Totzwa Training and Projects0152800061
1594 Toutele Agriculture College South Africa Pty Ltd0767224194
1595 Tovani Trading 418 Cc0825159072
1596 TP Business Management (Pty) Ltd0832737264
1597 TP Training and Events072 047 2163
1598 TPLR and Training Services (PTY) LTD0791095458
1599 TPLT Training and Projects0127025719/0724474505
1600 TPN Training and Recruitment Pty Ltd0114650264
1601 TPTM Group Pty Ltd072926994
1602 Training at work0114339318
1603 Training Consultant and Skills Development College0730316743
1604 Training Force (Pty) Ltd0815461096
1605 TrainSkills0721724488
1606 Tran Atlantic Construction0119576813
1607 Trinity Skills and Trading0783163217
1608 Tripple 000 Trading Cc0514473555
1609 Tripple E Training Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119531663
1610 Tripple R Training Provider0728393343
1611 Tropical Sky Trading 54 CC0847455445
1612 True Devine Agricultural Skills foundation College ( Pty) Ltd0763414502
1613 Try Easy Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd0788128334
1614 Tsatsi Agricultural Co-operative Limited0790257163
1615 Tsebo Boswa Pty Ltd0731968391
1616 Tshakule Service Provider 0827077791
1617 Tshamutengu General Trading Cc0721898352
1618 Tshego Fentse Facilities and Engineering0169338074
1619 Tshenkeng's Consulting0534741022
1620 Tshepisang Research And Training Services (Pty) Ltd0822007918/ 0739460004/
1621 Tshianzi Developmet0716803437
1622 Tshintha Trading Services (Pty) Ltd071515220
1623 Tshiredo Training Academy Cc0824670636
1624 Tshireletso Multi-Skills and Training0766325274
1625 Tshisimani Holdings082 521 6898
1626 Tshitwamulomoni Trading and Projetcs (Pty) Ltd0825892192
1627 Tshoetso Entle General Trading0825730735
1628 Tshumpe Business Enterprise0152800070
1629 Tshwane College of Commerce and Computer Studies0123225239
1630 Tshwane North College0120000169
1631 Tshwane Training Institute0815212597
1632 Tshwarella ka Thata Trading and Projects0844728728
1633 Tsiki Training Consultancy 0127524066
1634 Tsiku Consulting (Pty) Ltd0123211096
1635 TSJ Consutling and Projects Pty Ltd0646859253
1636 Tsogo-Tlhago Trading Enterprise0824578719
1637 Tsolo Agriculture and Rural Development Institute0475420107
1638 TSZ Training Centre0839813876
1639 Tuba Corporate Divisions Pty Ltd0790428408
1640 Tubayo Training and Consulting Services0137900969
1641 Tumantau Projects and Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0721876860
1642 Two a Day Group (Pty) Ltd0218597500
1643 Twoline Training Skills For Africa Pty Ltd0123794920
1644 Ubabalo Group (Pty) Ltd0733939836
1645 Ubhaqa Land and Agrarian Reform Agency 0333457440
1646 UBUCUBU HOME INDUSTRIES0823945510
1647 Ubuntu Farm College0663882543
1648 Ubunzima Construction and Projects0726134340
1649 Udumo Services and Projects Pty Ltd0783270364
1650 Ukhamba Quality Skills0116659009
1651 Ukubhukuda Training & Projects 165 CC0795774036
1652 Ukundiza Development Institute NPC0839290718
1653 UL Projects ( Pty) Ltd0615389098
1654 Ululutho Trading Cc0781276752
1655 Uluntu Skills Development Centre0436425649
1656 Ulwando Bush Clearing (Pty) Ltd0826701914
1657 Ulwazi Training & Development0832397588
1658 Ulwazolubanzi Skills Development Initiatives (Pty) Ltd0817351017
1659 Umasingana Construction & Projects0658351990
1660 Umbuso Training Services (Pty) Ltd0839737467
1661 Umcebowethu Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0842232965
1662 Umfolozi College for FET0324565666
1663 Umfumfu Construction and Projects0761819176
1664 Umgibe Farming Organics and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0711377779
1665 Umgqomo Trading0837138546
1666 Umgungundlovu FET College (Pless islaer Campus)0338168830
1667 Umlando Projects Pty Ltd0739978108
1668 Umnga Farmers Training Group0514306773
1669 Umnotho We Afrika Foundation0116956800
1670 UMNOTHOWESIZWE DEVELOPMENT GROUP NPC0715777731
1671 Umsebenzi Wethu Training Solution0728454904
1672 Umshini Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0768227579 / 0791648440
1673 Umsizi Skills Academy 0312625707
1674 Umtali Solution for Business0110217344
1675 Umtha Developments (Pty) Ltd0659844027
1676 Umthathi Training Project0466224450
1677 Umthombo Wolwazi Skills & Environmental0794630523
1678 Umthombolwazi Consultants Cc0822540601
1679 Unang Business Enterprise0113149173
1680 Unite Lehlo Consult Services0663882543
1681 Unity Social Club (Pty) Ltd0123770796
1682 Upington College0123251655
1683 Ursivox Pty Ltd0678832112
1684 Usekhona Sustainable Agriculture and Rural Development0333423173
1685 Uzuko Training and Development0603583930
1686 Vaja Construction cc0732818265
1687 Valambya Training and Business College (Pty) Ltd0714369568
1688 Valotech 274 (Pty) Ltd0826385540
1689 Valoworx 278 cc0612762074
1690 Value at Hand (Pty) Ltd0835050188
1691 Vantage Training0333456441
1692 Vari Holdings (Pty)Ltd0823436185
1693 Varsity Institute of Science and Technology Pty Ltd0110526639
1694 Vastfontein Enterprise Suppliers0642106941
1695 VEB Cele and Associates0113332040
1696 Veejay Associates0713709680
1697 Vegetable Agric Development Organization NPC0833162797
1698 Velinkosini Multiskills and Catering0847783170
1699 Vensties Consultant and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0768375287
1700 Verge (Pty) Ltd0835698884
1701 Vhangona Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0837390985
1702 Vhembe Green Chain Supply and Removal Pty Ltd0829710892
1703 Vhumatshelo Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0766245113
1704 Vhundivho Horizon0727445705
1705 Vhutshilo Health and Training Organization (Pty) Ltd0110754525
1706 Victory Ticket 176 CC0843693100
1707 Vika Fodo Holdings (Pty) Ltd0823050185
1708 Vikinduku Ngola Trading 160827447973
1709 Village Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0728892830
1710 Vineyard Academy0218898101
1711 Virtual Intergrated Academy (Pty) Ltd0824536509
1712 Visionary Skills Academy0780430120
1713 Vista Chem products0725295830
1714 Vital Connection012 460 6339 / 082 788 7046 /
1715 VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD0588638111
1716 Voyano Project Management 0122526682
1717 VPK Business Venture PTY0116601906
1718 VSL General Trading08339951244
1719 Vukani Community Training0392510982
1720 Vula Training Centre0829684585
1721 Vumbululikhono Multi Skills Training Academy0818506797
1722 Vusedi Technologies0182973887
1723 Vuselela Tvet College0184067833
1724 Vuthlari Marketing Consulting0783599020
1725 Vuwa Projects Pty Ltd0110292225
1726 Vuyani Agri (Pty) Ltd0113412900
1727 VV & Mashona Projetcts0127025719
1728 Wanyuka Consultant CC 0332344511
1729 Water Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119540242
1730 Waterberg TVET College0154918581
1731 Watsima Projects and Environmental Services0827450713
1732 Wavhudi Business Trading0835062417
1733 Wavhudiwanga Investment Pty Ltd0825216898/ 0124406951
1734 Wayaka Investment Holdings0795836808
1735 We Clean It All Cc0118861583
1736 Wellington CLC0218642418
1737 Wel-Thamsa Trading & Projects cc0319025408
1738 Wena le Wena Trading and Projects0835351901
1739 West Coast TVET College0224821148
1740 Westco Agri Training0272131610
1741 Weston Agri-Skills Training Centre (Pty)0343128009
1742 Wildenterprise (Pty) Ltd0333436380
1743 Wildlife & Environmental Society of SA0114625663
1744 Willem 4000680178685
1745 Wish Big Clothing (Pty) Ltd0155161031
1746 WITBANK ENGINEERING VARSITY0127706233
1747 Within Reach Technology Pty Ltd0621090221
1748 Women and Agricultural Training0765704531
1749 Womiwu Rural Development0152972107
1750 Worcester CLC0741601320
1751 Working Decisions Cc0127021818
1752 World Pace Development and Training Institute0737308855
1753 Wyza Media Solutions0117869425
1754 Xihluke Training and Projects0723393837
1755 Xiqaphamkhelo Investments (Pty) Ltd0829068835
1756 Xivono K Projects (Pty) Ltd0724085795
1757 XPL Skills Development Pty Ltd0791999346
1758 Ya Rona Temo Agricultural Services0793770805
1759 YAB Business Solutions0110361222
1760 Yahweh Shammah Socio Economic Development Co operative0837444605
1761 Yalina Pty Ltd0731796190
1762 Yarona Business Consulting Cc0721083596
1763 Yazini Leadership Consultants0314801252
1764 Yellow Media Publisher (Pty) Ltd0733326005
1765 Yenzokuhle SA Holdings0617189562
1766 Youth For Survival0123040001
1767 Zabusa Trading Cc0110572810
1768 ZAJOBE SUPPLIERS AND PROJECTS0730479046
1769 Zaluse Trading Pty Ltd0722410425
1770 Zama Training and Development Cc0314611329
1771 Zamagambushe Trading Cc0333902885
1772 Zamaluqa Trading0837282384
1773 Zamsiba Development Consultants0317019913
1774 Zamukuhle Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0765677957
1775 Zavuka Business Enterprises0826626878 / 0728185299
1776 Zazi's Productions0827499553
1777 Zelpene N ALB (Pty) Ltd0834695921
1778 Zelpy 1382 (edms) Bpk0277441151
1779 ZEMBUBE 210729217304
1780 Zero One Five Training and Supply0721375794
1781 Zetalogix cc0724138470
1782 ZIAP Consulting (Pty) Ltd0844519310
1783 Zilungisele Business Enterprise cc0317057288
1784 Zimeleni Consulting0313010769
1785 Zintle's Rural Development Cc0459312728
1786 Zisikelele General Trading0781396737
1787 Zisphogo Academy International0177351024
1788 Zodwa Skills Development and Projects0739921097
1789 Zolankosi0317051536
1790 Zucebise Training Academy0835497067
1791 Zucro Projects011 660 6977
1792 Zvezda Investement Solutions0825531625
1793 ZVEZDA Investment Solutions (Pty) Ltd0825531625
1794 Zwaha Makhale Agricultural and Supply Primary Co-operative Limited0799089851
1795 Zwanthesa Agricultural Co-operative Limited0605267743
1796 Zwavhumbwa Trading Enterprises0796542375
1797 Zwelakhe Business Solutions PTY LTD0799199469
1798 Zwingafha Agricultural Enterprise Pty Ltd0835783443
1799 Zwothe Agri Business and General Enterprises0790507458



 

Contact Details

Stay Connected

Physical Address:
AgriSeta House, 529 Belvedere Road, Arcadia, 0083

Postal Address:
Box 23378, Gezina, 0031

Telephone: + 27 (0) 12 301 5600

Fax: + 27 (0) 12 325 1677/325 1624

Email: info@agriseta.co.za
Subscribe to our newsletter
Copyright © 2017 AgriSETA. All Rights Reserved