Filters
Provider NameAccreditation NumberUS IDQualification ID
Province

 InstituteContact
1 2 C health N Safety Strategic (Pty) Ltd0769810693
2 2KO Africa cc0214265300
3 4 Farmers Training & General Solutions0732780293/ 0721375570/ 015516
4 4 The Future Training and Development Consultancy0127705632
5 42020 Vision Training and Consulting0110551954
6 4AM Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd0676589283
7 A.R.L.L Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0783372320
8 A4 Consultancy0823910418
9 Abanguni College of South Africa0413730353
10 Abantu Sikona Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0100355435
11 Abasunguli Training Specialists0129970054
12 ABATTOIR SKILLS TRAINING (PTY) LTD0123491237
13 Abetech0824174646
14 Abingoni Trading 1410833560069
15 Abrahama Construction & Projects 012 3480991/ 071 489 3387/082
16 Abvaho Phanda Group Pty Ltd0798776388
17 Academy Xhariep0516830083
18 Ackela Projects Pty Ltd0812408732
19 Acorser Corporate and Business Consulting0110391377
20 ADECDCE Training (Pty) Ltd0823028489
21 Ad-Luck Poultry Holdings (Pty) Ltd0126631135
22 Adonai Capital and Farming0836826105
23 AEMSA (Pty) Ltd0716075
24 Afgri Operations (Pty) Ltd0110632479
25 Afric Training Centre and Security Studies Pty Ltd0110460645
26 Africa Land - Use Training 0147173819 / 0782280008
27 Africa Skills Training Solutions0448840791
28 AFRICAM SOLUTIONS (PTY) LTD0747450581
29 African Education Helper Foundation NPC0127706815
30 African Global Skills Academy ( Pty) Ltd0117816902
31 African Greeneurs Pty Ltd0126693012
32 African Voice Trading 31 cc0837651034
33 Afridot Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0730569443
34 Afriedu Skills Academy0712256545
35 Afrika Leadership Development Institute0713710728
36 Afrivet Training Services (Pty) Ltd0129916416
37 Aganang Training Academy0762073358
38 AGB Finance (Pty) Ltd0317641610
39 Agency For Re-Innovation and Development0123480824
40 Agisanang SA Training0114255916
41 Agodirwe Agri-Training Services0848239391
42 Agri Able Pty Ltd0606244298
43 Agri Based Entrepreunership Research0728589257
44 Agri Chat Training Institute0825957848
45 Agri Edge0218839044/0823462577
46 AGRI IQ SA (Pty) Ltd0796795934
47 Agri Learn0833060796
48 Agri RDA Holdings Pty Ltd0817951291
49 Agri Skills Transfer (PTY) Ltd0124609585
50 Agri Speed Tech Skills Development Pty Ltd0720310635
51 Agri Success (Pty) Ltd0828363839
52 Agrialliance Consulting Pty Ltd0761259323
53 Agribest Academy0828093039
54 Agribusiness in Sustainable Natural African Plant Products0218082918
55 AGRICOLLEGES International (Pty) Ltd0741463420
56 Agricom Empowerment System0735184512
57 Agricre ( Pty) Ltd0763442024
58 Agricultural Research Council0124279838
59 Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0764700908
60 Agridelight Training and Consulting0123485188 / 0826210216
61 Agriesy Trading cc0823944275
62 AgriKomp Pty Ltd012 663 2626/ 0828092162
63 Agrimegalo Consulting Pty Ltd0125487189
64 Agriroots (Pty) Ltd0767257467
65 Agriventions Consulting0764860613
66 Akhona Skills Fountain and Trading0312017444
67 Aliangy Enterprise Pty Ltd0183481657
68 ALNAIR CONSULTING0630251973
69 Aluberry Investments Pty Ltd0791931561
70 Aludar Agri Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0127516013 / 0792328586
71 Alvans Training Academy0219872530
72 Amabears (Pty) Ltd0737152152
73 Amadlakhe Trading Pty Ltd0796936370
74 Amadlamini Amahle Trading Projects (Pty) Ltd0817380962
75 Amagema Development cc0835225626
76 Amahlabangani Catering and Projects0729616509
77 Amaloba Academy (Pty) Ltd0126693002
78 Amaloba Horticultural Services0117087994
79 Amaloba Training Centre0126699922/3/4 / 0764307463
80 Amanani Aphansi (Pty) Ltd0325419200
81 Amantimande Avumile Pty Ltd0839606936/ 0745540067
82 Amantle leadership and sales coaching (Pty) Ltd0603410393
83 Amasiko Trading Enterprise0829563531
84 Amasondo Anomoya (Pty) Ltd0826697078
85 Amatopi Business Enterprise0794784930
86 Amaz Rural Development and Training (Pty)0823290229
87 AMJ Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0825087303
88 Amphi SA Pty Ltd0722121372
89 Analez Logistics and Properties (Pty) Ltd0768242781
90 Anawanti Development Organisation0117342480
91 ANB Project (Pty) Ltd0817122084
92 Andisani Management Services0835620100
93 Anicrop Training0711869673
94 Anix Trading 7390768557501
95 Ankholani Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0826344506
96 Anomoya Amasondo Pty Ltd0844045491
97 Anothile Catering and Projects (Pty) Ltd0828876465
98 Apex Farm Stall and Nursery0619035015
99 Aphiwe Training Centre0823050185/ 031 916 7898
100 Appleg Agri Services and Training0827706778
101 Aptenia Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763152682
102 Aquaculture Innovations0466223690
103 Aquastorm Waterproofing Solutions and Construction cc0813338977
104 Arcadian Varsity College0826736355
105 Arden School of Management Pty Ltd0721945826
106 Arms Audit and Risk Management Solutions (Pty) Ltd0823991767/0114841235
107 ARPOS Consulting (Pty) Ltd0125463050
108 Asante Management and Development Services0437220427
109 ASC Training Institute0219877806
110 Ashleigh Holdings Pty Ltd0766507549
111 Asqhakaze (Pty) Ltd0781060086
112 Assured Vocational Skills Institute0788691194
113 Astral Operations Limited0823356711
114 Atheta Trading and projects Pty Ltd0738161446
115 Atlega For Woman Projects Enterprise0671994701
116 Atom Agric and Training (Pty) Ltd0538312482
117 ATTI Polokwane0152972711
118 Atvance Academy Pty Ltd0825515584
119 AVCASA0118052000
120 Avenida Training Agency (Pty) Ltd0797697687
121 Ayadorable Trading0798298232
122 Ba Digomo (Pty) Ltd0721025397
123 Babina Tlou Trading and Projects0871100035
124 Badiri Training Institute0749218126
125 Badishi Training and Consultants0127524600
126 Bafetohile Development Institute0846266409
127 Bagogi Holdings Pty Ltd0663882543
128 Bahloli Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0722616473
129 Bahlurile Investments0119334499
130 Bahwaduba Kgatleng Agricultural Training Centre0739077171
131 Baiphetlo Consultancy and Projetcs0607655528
132 Bakgatlha Balimi Pty Ltd0727295487
133 Bakgoni Empowerment Center Pty Ltd0815585838
134 Bakho Skills Development0731855025
135 Bakhoana Management and Business College0818222369
136 Bakone Agro and Research Solutions0634183183
137 Bakwena Ba Moeketsi Trading (Pty) Ltd0839257651
138 Balemi Communications (Pty) Ltd0734430481
139 Balemi Consulting Pty Ltd0833580560
140 Balimi Skills (Pty) Ltd0823835945
141 Bambanani Community Development Organisation NPO0798260627
142 Bana Ba Thari MiningTraining and Development Academy0761258722
143 Banana in Action (Pty) Ltd0825880181
144 BANENJABULO PROJECTS0817951291
145 Bar of Gold Trading 23 Cc0437622818/ 0781469259
146 Barrier Free General Trading CC0817880585
147 Basadi Skills Solution0762048888
148 Basenogi Business Consultancy0832077399
149 Bathande Cooperative Limited0829622266
150 Bavelile Consultants and Training0726583197
151 Bayeni Skills Development Trading and Projects0728651558
152 Baynesfield Training Academy0332515009
153 Bazalwane Business Partners0123441079
154 Bazofunda Training and Development0731846224
155 BC Landscape Training and Consultancy cc0117941969
156 BD Modikwe Holdings0730774384
157 Beautimercy (Pty) Ltd0732466590
158 BECOME0663882543
159 Bekwa Skills Training and Projects0609089631
160 BellaBheka BNB and Trading0833093736
161 Bellafe Consulting (Pty) Ltd0715050443
162 Bendle Training and Projects0761585427
163 Bendrew Trading Pty Ltd076940
164 BEPF-Forum for Business Education (Pty) Ltd0318233434
165 Beritam Projects and Training Solutions Pty Ltd0814901360
166 Best Thought Trading and Projects 3710824664883
167 Best Thoughts Training and Projects0794292615
168 Better Best Agri Development 0154917047
169 Beyond Expectations Investments 2012 (Pty) Ltd0825245177
170 Bheliwe Contracting Services cc0314627344
171 Bhengu Strategic Management Accountants Pty Ltd0715483785
172 Bidvest Services Pty Ltd0832903485
173 Big Tree Group0164540989
174 Bintjus Projects (Pty) Ltd0768010247
175 Biofuels Business Incubators NPC0132689335
176 BIS Trading and Projects (Pty) ltd0765936728
177 Bizmak Trading Enterprise0159633220
178 BK & MG Holdings0726197924
179 Black African Young Farmers NPO0713675236
180 Black Cauldron Investment (Pty) Ltd0630886365
181 Black Chisel Investments0796384602
182 Bless Joe Trading cc0836107815
183 Blondim Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0127751259
184 Blue Elevator (Pty) Ltd082601860
185 Blue Magnolia Trading 50 Cc 0824912035
186 Blue Raindrops Trading 1040732932106
187 Blueprint Transformation0725178366
188 Bodav Consultancy & Business Enterprise 0183816748 / 0822020515
189 Boeketlo Conference and Training0820423905
190 Bogelang Trading Enterprise Cc0183847602
191 Bohlale Pelong Training Company0781873011
192 Boikgantsho Consulting and Events 0129935768
193 Bokamoso Competence Pty Ltd0780186935
194 Bokamoso Global Solutions Pty Ltd0762741020
195 Bokamoso Impact Investment0796852669
196 Bokang Mmankwana Trading Enterprise0737006088
197 Bokatoka Construction and Projects0719512215
198 Bokoneng Trading Enterprise0766925145
199 Boland Agri Training & Community Development Centre0232300144
200 Boland College0218867111
201 BOLD VENTURE TRADING (PTY) LTD0832225154
202 Bolimi Bokamoso (Pty) Ltd0724572259
203 Bomme Tirong Business Contractors Cc0769634268
204 Bomthiya Engineering (Pty) Ltd0748611600
205 Bondiswa Investment cc0317852109
206 Bongukulindiswa (Pty) Ltd0317057735
207 Bonoma Trading Enterprise0797754090
208 Bontle Solution Cc0736497695
209 Bonwelong Skills Development (PTY) LTD015 291 3394/ 078 520 8222
210 Bordergate Events Management & Projects0726197924
211 Bosele Botshelo Trading and Project Pty Ltd0724016030
212 Bossnjomane Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0827715593
213 Botho Ubuntu Contract Cleaning (Pty) Ltd0797783736
214 Botsho Botle Resources0530101117
215 Bouy Trading Cc0736487716
216 BP Developments & Associates0314020150
217 Bravoplex 3070122527680
218 Bright Future General Trading and Projects0768549437
219 Brightspark Academy0743308583
220 Brilliant Minds Academy0127727899
221 British American Tobacco Manufacturers SA (PTY) LTD0218883500
222 British American Tobacco South Africa (Pty) Ltd0210036500
223 Broad Mindset Training Pty Ltd0722345095
224 Brucol Global Development Pty Ltd0731655768
225 BT Group of Companies Pty Ltd0762898477
226 Buhle Farmers Academy087 803 0563
227 Buhlelo Trading0714656415
228 Bumunhu Services Providers Cc0823481042
229 Business World Skills Developers0333422844
230 C Jawe Consulting and Trading Pty Ltd0765836685
231 Calebs Training and Development Consultants Pty Ltd0817951291
232 Call D5 Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0793161800
233 Calvin Projects Managements PTY LTD0114553699
234 Camblish Training Institute0110249246
235 Cape to Cairo Investments (Pty) Ltd0817996805
236 Career Builders Academy Pty Ltd0110551953
237 Career Pathing Solutions0116647691
238 Caroline's Fashion Enterprises0832408654
239 Catholic Community Services0583039447 / 0837128032
240 CC Chicken (Pty) Ltd0562133202
241 CC Trade 2760113955146
242 CCTP Management and Consultants0729443161
243 Cedara College of Agriculture0330559444
244 Cedars Consulting Cc0119173673
245 Central Lake Trading (Pty) Ltd0825323496
246 Centre For Africa Capacity Building & Development (Pty) Ltd0127723260
247 Centre for Economic Participation0815715019
248 Centurion Academy0126636333
249 Ceres Fruit Growers (Pty) Ltd0233169400
250 CETCAC0406084300
251 Chabino Projects Pty Ltd0724986963
252 Chicken Chain Farming Enterprise0123738402
253 Chililo Trading and Projects0767758511
254 Chilogo Agricultural Supplies0791030697
255 Chippa Training Academy0718554570
256 Chisomo Projects(Pty) Ltd0824826518
257 Chomza Construction Services0837467434
258 Circleway College0136901663
259 Citiview Trading and Projects0127723260
260 Classic Human Capital Solutions0727127888
261 Classy Training and Development0810918927
262 CMA Investments 34 (Pty) Ltd0164540989
263 CNG Skills Training0763170021
264 Coaching Training & Development083 601 2251
265 Cobela Development Consulting (PTY)Ltd 0357725510
266 Cobelakufalaza Agricultural Services0722708874
267 College of Sustainable Agriculture0218552848
268 College of Vocational Studies (Pty) Ltd0113932708
269 College on Hills (Pty) Ltd0724254103
270 Colors Fruit Academy0217085000
271 Colors Packhouse (Pty) Ltd0218608000
272 Colourdat (Pty) Ltd0731527751
273 Complete Advantage Consulting And Management Services(031) 837 5463 / 079 344 2182
274 Comprehend Skills Development ( Pty) Ltd0726632513
275 Conferencing LK Company0164540989
276 Corporate Education Link 0184845967
277 Corwins Academy (Pty) Ltd0132651246
278 Cotton South Africa0128041462
279 Cradle Stars Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0785597188
280 Crown Chickens (PTY) LTD0419951700
281 Crystal View Training Consulting0722001093
282 CS Hentiq 11210333302509
283 CSP Group Pty Ltd0842266577
284 CTC College0514320099
285 D and D Lwazi Renaissance Research Development Institute0797275055
286 D and H Training Services0760663173
287 D Vilakazi Upholstery cc0127000021
288 D.T Nkwane Projects (Pty) Ltd0765347414
289 D’Munwaal CC T/A Garden World0119572046
290 DAC Team (Pty) Ltd0113181827
291 Daluxolo Human Capital Development (PTY) LTD0647586545
292 Damelin Namaqualand (Springbok)0277441151
293 Dancing Skills (Pty) Ltd0837679451
294 Dankopix (Pty) Ltd0815175062
295 Danmas Trading Enterprise0727698281
296 Danrose Organic and Chicken Farm0824391155
297 Datacomb Pty Ltd0115666568
298 Davhana Training and Development (Pty)Ltd0797057808
299 David Jonathan College (Pty) Ltd0607187237
300 DC Academy Pty Ltd0658041489
301 De Rust Futura Gemeenskap Leersentrum0218440448
302 Deaf College South Africa0233425555
303 Dee's Training (Pty) Ltd0118383284
304 Delen Digital Solutions0128172019
305 Deloitte0124820353/ 0834526076/ 082928
306 Delry Training and Development (Pty) Ltd078 442 0176/ 083 633 1109/071
307 Deneyo's Trading Enterprise0826349710
308 Deorosma (Pty) Ltd0739696620
309 Desk Development and Training0152914160
310 Desto Pty Ltd0126711378
311 DEW CRISP PTY LTD0105907200
312 Dhladhla Skills Development Academy0113945889
313 Dicla Training and Farming0716922229
314 Dicla Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724610338
315 Dieketseng Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0115042129
316 Dihwai Food Cultural and Agricultural Services0728313678
317 Dimensional & EDU Training CC 0129982017
318 Dimpho Makgoba Pty Ltd0611617406
319 Dinaka Business Management and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0116622321
320 Dinako tsa Marang Consultancy0648427836
321 Dinaledi Professional Services0727004209
322 Dinamiq 3 Consulting0731461757
323 Dinyane Education & Training Pty Ltd017 632-4991
324 Dioka Business Consultants000000000
325 Dionysus Skills Development Initiative Pty Ltd0314675640
326 Dipalemo Strategic Trading Services051 436 0556 / 081 350 0353 /
327 Diphetogo Consultancy and Projects0823943756
328 Diphofu Investment Holdings0832349317
329 Disaster Management Solutions012 664 3192 / 082 453 6509
330 Dithakwaneng Traininig Centre0822591745
331 Dithipe Trading Enterprise0727304235
332 Ditiro Tlotlego Projects Pty Ltd0713739802
333 Ditiro Tsaka Security Services cc0814274217
334 Ditlhagiso E mpowerment Centre (Pty) Ltd0724813227
335 Ditshipe M Projects (Pty) Ltd0608755730
336 Divine Academy Skills Training0716354723
337 Divine Success Trading0739122412
338 DMT Agricultural Services Primary Cooperative079 293 6625 / 083 778 8905
339 Dominant Impression 70832359526
340 Donnybrook Education & Training College (Pty) Ltd0783349500
341 Dorinite Pty Ltd0114638040
342 Double Option Trading 120 (pty) Ltd0132651903
343 DQS MSS Pty Ltd0117870102
344 Dr KK Skills College0184642459 / 0766870309 / 081
345 Drankensberg Beekeeping Academy0825748555
346 Dream Junction NPC0815175062
347 Drewmach Branding Solutions (Pty) Ltd0848525304
348 Dukulu Business Trading cc0726764306
349 Dulela Consulting & Staff Development Cc0824791530
350 Dumela Poultry Solutions0845678975
351 Dumezweni Business Enterprise 0312099275
352 Duncan K Trading and Projects0761786514
353 Duzi Corp 56Cc0826450833
354 Dynamic Training Centre0827018113
355 Dynasty Sheep Shearer Development (Pty) Ltd0824396353
356 Dzangi Consulting Services0833764310
357 Dzulesa Trading0712723015
358 Dzunde Farming Co-operative Limited0822177012
359 Dzunisani Consultant0636363317
360 Earth Child Consulting (Pty) Ltd0137900092
361 Earth Innovations0437269900
362 Eastcape Training Centre0414561616/0873508365
363 Ecowise Landscape0645174804
364 Edqoflex Pty Ltd0647235831
365 Edutek College of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0114240209
366 Edutrain Institute0734106400
367 Effective Engineering & Artisan Centre 7050834851107
368 Ehlanzeni FET College0137413016
369 Ekhaligijima Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0824383316
370 Ekhozi Rural Development Services0218532691
371 Ekukhanyeni Relief Project0824532548
372 Elangeni Tvet College0317710148
373 Eleadah Projects and Services0829568116
374 Elgin Community College0218489413
375 ELSENBURG COLLEGE0218087700
376 Elvis koena Consulting (Pty) Ltd0738422558
377 Emanzini Staffing Solutions0104481351
378 Embo Skills Development Centre Pty Ltd0784070713
379 ENDORSED SOLUTIONS0748328683
380 English Language Educational Trust (ELET)0312081813
381 Entrepreneurial Business School021 945 3372
382 Envirocon Training Pty Ltd0722109525
383 Enviroserv Waste Management0110615100
384 Epitome Villa Pty Ltd0102240269
385 Ergonomic Construction and managed Disability Project Pty Ltd0187882013
386 Escay Catering and other Services0824377165
387 ESENTEPE(SNTP)0319022467
388 Eskilz College (Pty) Ltd0848525304
389 Essential Living Cc0125468470
390 Essential Styll (Pty) Ltd0728892046
391 Eternal Business Institute (Pty) Ltd0824127944
392 Evcob Business Enterprise0837314688
393 Evening Flame Trading 107051 4479902; 072 314 0134
394 Everest Compliance Training and Consultation Pty Ltd0833061983
395 Exacube Training Institute0725344031
396 Exceptional Andragogy Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
397 Executive Learning Institute076 861 9180
398 Exodus Journey Motivation and Training Pty Ltd0732384734
399 Expectra 1830152677480
400 Eyethu Control Services0837865510
401 Eyomndeni Training and Development0315723424
402 Ezenhlanhla Projects (Pty) Ltd0638559989
403 F3M Farms(Pty) Ltd0829492552
404 Fair Deal Agricultural Training Centre0118511059
405 Faithworks Development Consultants ( Pty) Ltd0828909390
406 Faithworks Investments 0118054919
407 Falahmetrix Solutions (Pty) Ltd0839922290
408 Fantique Trade 664 Cc0114222420
409 Farisanani Management Services Cc 0123286545
410 Farm Africa (SA)0538318330
411 Farm for Africa Training and Development0589240587
412 Farmers Academy Pty Ltd0798908948
413 Farmers Choice0737426437
414 Farmers Hope Pty Ltd0716036308
415 Farmgro TP0761258722
416 Fatizizi Cleaning Services and General Trading Pty Ltd0716451639
417 FGZ Consulting (Pty) Ltd0733385708
418 Fhumu Skills Development and Consultant0664956360
419 Filoza Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
420 Final Step Projects (Pty) Ltd0718581526
421 FLI HI TRAINING0835813678
422 Flick Environmental Services (Pty) Ltd0114441033
423 Food and Trees for Africa0118039750
424 Food Gardens Foundation0118805956
425 Food Safety Agency Pty Ltd0123611937
426 Footballers Investments0848525304
427 Forek Institute of Technolgy0137960000
428 Fort Cox Agricultural College0406538033
429 Foundation of Hope Holdings Pty Ltd0670401150
430 Foundation Structured Training0796523732
431 Fountain Square Trading 1120823796490
432 Four Rivers Learning Academy0825365860
433 Fourways Private College Pty Ltd0711323768
434 Foxolo Trading and Projects0834455514
435 Fresh I Holdings0123474170
436 Fresh Nest Farming Pty Ltd0760892873
437 FRN Lesedi Farming Development0152300007
438 FSG Landscaping Group0117632925
439 Fumani Institute of learning Pty Ltd0659551076
440 Furniture World Private College0127973166
441 Future Campus Pty Ltd0832125669
442 Future Discovery Training Academy cc0712913360
443 Future Dynamics Learning (Pty) Ltd0761254257
444 G Vision Training Institute0164540804
445 GA Community Care Consultants0732217887
446 Ga Lechuti Transformational Talks (Pty) Ltd0760348034
447 Gabasega Consulting0127167000
448 Gaoshupi Training Academy Pty Ltd0727811331
449 Gateway City College0313012555
450 Gauteng City College (Pty) Ltd0791473741
451 Gembe Omude (Pty) Ltd0838670917
452 Gemini Stars Pty Ltd0659335096
453 Geomase Services Pty Ltd0782397222
454 Geostrat Training Pty Ltd0825575624
455 Gert Sibande TVET College0177129040
456 Ghoenas Kraal Opleiding Sentrum0845480436
457 Gifda Agri Trade (Pty) Ltd0713608002
458 Giyet (Pty) Ltd0736703979
459 Glen Agricultural Training Intitute0518618359
460 Glentech Innovative Design Concepts (Pty) Ltd0720549662
461 Global Learning Services0333456943
462 GMK Skills Academy0604427531
463 GNBR Solutions Pty Ltd0835001864
464 Go Eden Farm Produce Pty Ltd0722874091
465 Goats Unlimited (Pty) Ltd0825785062
466 Gobela Consulting Pty Ltd0113120873
467 Gobo Training Consultancy0768993145
468 Godloti (Pty) Ltd0656368073
469 Goitsikitso Enterprise Trading0164540989
470 Gola Education and Training 082 343 8408
471 Gold Class Group Pty Ltd0110241690
472 Golden Lanes Training and Cosulting Services0110523796
473 Golden Rewards 644cc0276721741/ 084 3629524
474 Goldfields FET College0579106722, 0822229176
475 Goldfields Skills Development Academy0515751615
476 Gole Consultants Services0155163765
477 Good Harvest Academy Pty Ltd0606842030
478 Gorach CC0826041661
479 Grabouw Skills Centre0218597500
480 Grace and Hope Lsen School0827033080
481 Grain Hills Agri (PTY) LTD0739974987
482 Grain Quality And Arbitration Services Cc0123290064
483 Grain SA0828547171
484 Grain Training Institute0713127413
485 Grand Star Projects Pty Ltd0820423905
486 Greater Makgoba Economic Development Agency (Pty)LtdD0607614285
487 Green Buds Logistics (Pty) Ltd0832005559
488 Green Development Foundation0110287365
489 Green Enviro and Projects (Pty) LTD0734504889
490 Green Futures0283848044
491 Green Identity (Pty) Ltd0828836727
492 Green Zone0838929823
493 Greenoxe (Pty) Ltd0727715279
494 Gritana Skills Development Initiative0118056169
495 Grootfontein Agricultural College0498026605
496 Growth In The Right Direction (Pty) Ltd0837569435
497 Growth Path Projects (Pty) Ltd0132433637
498 Grunu Training Projects0123231719 / 0834713226
499 Guest Resources Services0125421358
500 Gugu Emihle0794002055
501 Gumela General Dealer and Projects0127706743
502 Gwala and Son Driving School Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0836417922
503 Gwala Training Services0159621675
504 Gwalaways Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0836417922
505 GWK Limited Beperk0829062373
506 H and G Business Solution (Pty) Ltd0824085408
507 Hail Him Skils Development and Training0824224034
508 Hammy Project Management0715820955
509 Hanong Trading (Pty) Ltd0825708934
510 HARSH TOUCH GROUP0658917103
511 Harvestan (Pty) Ltd0814882253
512 Havohej Consultancy Cc0114031549
513 Heart Lines College0137533666/0725739889
514 Heedmorine Training0835154480
515 Hefer Construction 0116981740
516 Henchem0219487366
517 Hephzibah Training and Enterprise0128010877
518 Hercuscope Training Academy0128440603
519 Hidden Treasure Pty Ltd0129971340
520 High Tide 33 cc0219085711
521 Higherway Institute of Learning0725168429
522 HIK Abalone Farm (pty) Ltd0283131055
523 Hilltop Trading 2080798176693
524 Hi-Veld Fruit Packers (Pty) Ltd0178112099
525 Hlalubonga Supply and Trading0715195451
526 Hlaniki Investment Holdings Pty Ltd0112349218
527 Hlaudi Assets Vanguard Consultancy0736370423
528 Hlogirati (Pty) Ltd0723563366
529 Hlolo Entle Holdings0119761402
530 Hlombe and Associates (Pty) Ltd0824646229
531 Hlomulani Training & Consulting0152915339
532 Hlonelani Trading (Pty) Ltd0736182160
533 Hlulani Projects0152911665
534 Hlumelelisa0116486185
535 HMM Tution Pty Ltd0608146663
536 Hoedspruit Hub(Pty) Ltd0836303607
537 Honeybee Foundation and Products0215114567
538 Hope Nutrition Business Consultancy0829769805
539 Horizontal Management Consultancy0834903309
540 Hortiserve0182906019
541 Hortisoil (Pty) Ltd0614556981
542 Hot To Go Training College and Services0834820000
543 House of Elegance Trading0645174804
544 HPSA(Heifer Project South Africa0794444300
545 Hungweni Trading Cc0137807507
546 Hupco Communications0815712072
547 Hutima Trading Enterprise0825987722
548 HWM Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0605228260
549 Hybrid Dynamics0829315054
550 Hygiene Pot Investment and Projects Pty Ltd0797284615
551 HYGRO TRAINING COLLEGE (Pty) LTD0713126323
552 Hymike Trading Enterprise CC0136973388
553 I Can0333302509
554 I Care Resource Centre0110564156
555 Iale School of Advanced Learning and Education Pty Ltd0730210294
556 I-Develop It0732857899
557 Idini Investment (Pty) Ltd0832146693
558 IFASCO Pty Ltd0789007407
559 Ifihlile Training Academy0113143672
560 Igalelo Lebhubesi Consultants0722507221
561 Ignite Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0658313346
562 Ikage Skills Development0766675257
563 Ikageng Training0785070939
564 Ikamva Youth Empowerment Skills and Education Centre0719728084
565 Ikhahlamba Trading Enterprise0712963737
566 Ikhono Community Training0824600105
567 Ikhwezi Drakensburg Rural & Urban Development Chamber072 813 2352/ 082 612 9212
568 Ilanga Skills and Management Development Cc0731727835
569 Ilawu Training Pty Ltd0832624395
570 Ilima Africa Development (Pty) Ltd0786969380
571 Ilima Agri Services 0118051240
572 Ilinge Labantu Debt Solutions0437213418
573 Ilula Consulting0110260795
574 Ilwandle Developers cc0604129284
575 IMATTS Business Consultants0136971876
576 Imbalenhle Learning Academy cc0313044363
577 Imbewu Development Institute0722416872
578 Imbumba Development0832229338
579 Imdini Nihoundu Investments Cc 0728271552
580 Impact Plus Training Consultants0155161031
581 Impact Skills Development Pty Ltd0861000718
582 Impela Trading cc0366314762
583 Impofana Rural Development0733830242
584 Impumelelo Agribusiness Solutions (Pty) Ltd0791628103
585 Imveliso Primary Co-Operative0837049690
586 Imveliso Training Centre0437402792
587 In House Media Instruction0123652827
588 Inafrica General Trading Pty Ltd0815902276
589 Indlela Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0799114919
590 Indlulamithi Training & Development 0746912100
591 Industries Education and Training Institute0214220357
592 Infinity Campus0825798694
593 Ingcali Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0735103557
594 Ingomso Women Wealth Pty Ltd0663882543
595 Ingqabe AgriSkills40 Pty Ltd2019/622586/07
596 Ingqumbo Research and Special Projects Pty Ltd0114311772
597 Inhle Skills Dynamics (Pty) Ltd0793235798
598 Inkosi Ngiphe Nkazimulo Trading and Projects0843176849
599 Inkululeko Skills Development0343740155
600 Inland College0719892621
601 Inmed South Africa0726878548
602 Innercity Training Institute0765061648
603 Innerout Training Solutions0117934468
604 Innopad Holdings (Pty) Ltd0734459997
605 Innovation College (Pty)Ltd0766647495
606 Innovative Shared Services0861111185
607 Innovative Technology Design0793266666
608 Insali Consulting0817951291
609 Insika Business and Skills Consultants (Pty) Ltd0711756822
610 Insika Foundation0116956800
611 Institute For Cooperative and Community Economic Development0824455119
612 Institute of Agriculture Cc0724456512
613 Institute of Capacity Development0123623397
614 Institute of Natural Resources0333460796
615 Institutional Higher Educations of South Africa Pty Ltd0659942669
616 Instratin Properties Pty Ltd0105346900
617 Intando ka Tata Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0795419256
618 Intel Minds Pty Ltd0604987132
619 Intelligence Boyz Pty Ltd0815981319
620 Intensified Training Academy0820534636
621 Interactive Trading 747 ( PTY) LTD0731693813
622 Intergrated Business Solutions0214472581
623 International Agricultural Academy for africa0829222909
624 Interstate Clearing 092 (Pty) Ltd0137554900
625 Into Skills Pty Ltd0728526330
626 Intsukaze Training Center0466452221
627 Inyapa Vhusiku Consulting Pty Ltd0623968674
628 IQ Skills Academy Pty Ltd0114313246
629 Isaphendulwa Skills Academy0113124088
630 Isiphephelo Industries (Pty) Ltd0716730446
631 Isisekelo Samambo Pty Ltd0744419333
632 Itakane Trading 156 (Pty) Ltd0217900359
633 Ithemba Lomphakathi Community Organisation0730957915
634 Ithembalihle Training and Development0312613973
635 Ithunga Development0317023772
636 Itsika Projects (Pty) Ltd071 549 7181
637 Itsoseng Training Academy0724772688
638 Itumeleng Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0845852549
639 Iviyo Landscaping (Pty) Ltd0313091204
640 Iyanda Holdings (Pty) Ltd0834381045
641 Izilamani Group (Pty) Ltd0765649175
642 Izinkanyezi Zezulu Trading (Pty) Ltd0783503012
643 JABUKILE CONSULTANCY0785937323
644 Jaji Lithabile Skill Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0608535008
645 James Nxumalo Agricultural High School 0358791075
646 Janadri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0845678975
647 JD Kinnear and Associates0824357744
648 Jerisi Development Propeller0834775238
649 Jermca Training Institute ( Pty) Ltd0621612959
650 Jetvest 11680183840014
651 JH Training 034 312 3109 / 0829346279 / 07
652 JHV Management Pty Ltd0848404162
653 JKMC Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0766408587
654 JMB Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724306066
655 JNV Landscaping and Training Pty Ltd0844710764
656 Jobafrik Consulting0129910863
657 Jofeca Business Development0155563035
658 Johannesburg City Parks0114352452
659 Jolaros Trading and Peojects0766522281
660 Josmap Training Institute0827279223
661 Joypat farming and Projects0721709549
662 JPM & Associate Consultants (Pty) Ltd0732347646
663 JT Goldilocks (Pty) Ltd0792200487
664 JTM Empowered (Pty)Ltd0829797079
665 Jukat Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0738728396
666 Jump Start Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0760974557
667 Jungle Arrow 137 (Pty) Ltd0325861592
668 Just a Wish 58 cc0839564773
669 K Boneng Consulting Services0105930524
670 K2011145379(South Africa) (Pty) Ltd0137411300
671 K2019160719 South Africa Pty Ltd0765061648
672 Kaap Agri Training Centre0224828091
673 Kagisho Business Concepts Pty Ltd0877007961
674 Kahisano Skills Development and Training Services 
675 Kairos Open Learning College0219030393
676 Kalahari Training (PTY) Ltd05383294278/0833960332
677 Kamadee Consulting (Pty) Ltd0834181333
678 Kameelboom Akademie0822111533
679 Kamogelo Home Based Care0608146663
680 Kamzila Phezi (Pty) Ltd0835516283
681 Kanana Trading Enterprise0833484735
682 Kanyenawe Training and Consulting0313041122
683 Kara Heritage Institute0123237737
684 Katana Business Solutions0114343485
685 Katiso Kuno Consulting0127025719
686 Katlo Logistix (Pty) Ltd0794405202
687 Kawome and Co (Pty) Ltd0117167000
688 Kaycee Network Design Primary Co-operative0329448803
689 KayDee Project Management Cc0218594676 / 0715931533 / 0723
690 KB schools and Co-operative Suppliers0718266489
691 KDS and RM Agriculture Construction Mining and Engineering Projects Pty Ltd0724426051
692 KDS Centre for Skills development and Training (Pty) Ltd0108803293
693 Keatlegile Trading Training and Manufacturing0734428848
694 Kebo Training and Consultancy0183848703
695 Keeway Trading0818414749
696 Keitshepile Trading And Projects018 381 5677/ 073 236 5789
697 Kellery Projects0606937782
698 Kemeso Business Enterprises0762345548
699 Kenmab Training Centre0127558332/079 485 5751/ 08497
700 Kephama Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0647739258
701 Kernel Management Consulting and Projects (Pty) Ltd0827912532
702 Ketloditswe Development and Trading (Pty) Ltd0824941150
703 Ketso Management Consultants0127036638
704 Keysupport Data Solutions0604856162
705 Kgaebane Trading cc0848525304
706 Kgalemelang farming (Pty) Ltd0765107432
707 Kgangkgolo Consulting cc0791481789
708 Kganyela Business Enterprise0784017753
709 Kgato Agricultural Training0732965762
710 Kgohlong Training and Enterprise0827054293
711 Kgokagano Trading cc0723525702
712 Kgolo Institute073 295 9495
713 Kgomama Pty Ltd0792943449
714 Kgomo-Lesiba Investments0152881644
715 Kgomonoko Farms (Pty)Ltd0113127978
716 Kgopane Trading Enterprise 0123230424
717 Kgora Farmer Training Centre0183960005
718 Kgosihadi0790979435
719 Kgothatso Supply and Projects0798054611
720 Khamel Training Consultants0822005772
721 Khanimambo Innovative Solutions Cc0829249898
722 Khanya Africa Development Services (NPO)0118383000
723 Khavhakone Training Pty Ltd0114109477
724 Khazimlani Trading cc0730065607
725 Khongoloti Trading and Enterprise Pty Ltd0158120429
726 Khuduthamaga Consulting (Pty) Ltd0828435806
727 Khulamabutane Pty Ltd0765594382
728 Khulani Skills Development Centre0835180805
729 Khulisa Training Providers0717081562
730 Khululekani Training Centre0458394669
731 Khumalo1 Quantity Surveyors Development Consulting Pty Ltd0347721969
732 Khumo-Matlo Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0742562416
733 Khunjulwa Marketing Services0630123198
734 Khutji Trading Enterprise0769179783
735 Khuvu Projects and Construction (Pty) Ltd0158122783
736 Khwani Trading Cc0127011284
737 Khwela T E Trading and Projects0745499870
738 Khwezi Sugar Estate Cc0399711010
739 Kimbali Holdings 0835891122
740 King Hintsa TVET College0473719783
741 Kiranox Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0216385150
742 KK Nzori (Pty) Ltd0645082409
743 Klear Living (Pty) Ltd0720379717
744 Klein Karoo Seed Marketing Pty Ltd 0442035180/0827164328/08481120
745 KMK Training Services (PTY) Ltd0721958464
746 KMR Proffesional Services and Projects Pty Ltd0796542375
747 Knowledge For Ever0572173501 / 083 756 9435
748 Kodumela Moepathuse Area Development Programme0795148368
749 Koffedi Holdings Pty (Ltd)081 375 4905
750 Kokano Projects (Pty) Ltd0825458811
751 Komatipoort Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0724445120
752 Koue Bokkeveld Training Centre0233170983
753 KRM Group (Pty) Ltd0824730063
754 Kromco (Pty) Limited0218506700
755 KTR Tshisamphiri Pty Ltd0822024474
756 Kukhula Global Projects0113260190
757 Kulungwana Business Consultants0127587865
758 Kundani Trading College0155162505
759 Kungokwethu Projects (Pty) Ltd0317061674
760 Kunini Business Enterprise 0129917841
761 Kusabalele Investment cc0823050185
762 Kwakhiwa Training and Development0312672062
763 KwaZulu Natal Poultry Institute0333422814
764 KwaZulu Natal Rural Farmers Association0720105566/ 0737427438/ 031304
765 Kwem Management Solutions0827206706
766 Kwevhos Business Enterprise0728960780
767 Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497526
768 Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497576
769 L H R Solutions (Pty) Ltd0112346521
770 L&G Chicken Production0152955358
771 La dame Consulting Pty Ltd066 388 2543
772 Labeille Consulting0132612011
773 Lablab Agri Professionals0712256545
774 Laezonia Horticulture (Pty) Ltd0762676404
775 Lamothewa Trading0814274217
776 LAND BANK0847627843
777 Land Breeze Trading 6470514302647
778 Landa Agricultural and Construction Pty Ltd0815441960
779 Langalezulu (Pty) Ltd0358700429
780 Langalomso Civil Construction0827795988
781 Lanqa Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832872967
782 LAS 74 Trading0812735445
783 Lateral Training Solutions (PTY) LTD0272132431 / 0726212446
784 Laumel Business Solution Pty Ltd0785310921
785 Lavender Moon Trading 27 cc0216892558
786 Lavinda Trade and Invest Pty Ltd0113180941
787 Lazaro Technologies (Pty) Ltd0823603435
788 LBC Development Council0127003295
789 LCW GROUP 
790 LE SIGO0605286965
791 Le2lwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0712963737
792 Leaf Services (Pty) Ltd0827818514
793 Leap Projects0115756125
794 Learning at Work0814735547
795 Learning for Sustainabilty0218813196
796 Lebone Institute0823645005
797 Lebone Productions0730336156
798 Lefatshe Boswa Trading0722047150
799 Legwetla Farming and Training0828108166
800 Lehlabile Emergency Institute0815284947
801 Lehlasedi Community Organisation0587136980
802 Lehlaudi Hadi Projects Pty Ltd0767734630
803 Lehutjo Management0761857013
804 Lekatela Mmanare Agricultural and Multi-Purpose Primary Co- Operative0728962395
805 Lelo Kei (Pty) Ltd0727021613
806 Lema-O-Ruwe Farming Enterprise0844222474
807 Lentswe La Motheo Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0767793707
808 Lepholletse Logistics0827451009
809 Leruo ke Matla Training and Enterprise Development Services0827364640
810 Leruo Phatswana Trading (Pty) Ltd0127003025
811 Lerwana Group (Pty) Ltd0724517117
812 Lesedi Community Services0156340094
813 Lesmas Training and Consulting0126630590
814 Lethoa Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823083061
815 Lethokuhle T Consulting Pty Ltd0605279594
816 Leungo Consulting and Training0799196470
817 Levites Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0711171871
818 LFP AGRI (PTY) LTD0735749438
819 LFP Training Consultants (Pty) Ltd0735749438
820 Libalele Trading Academy0765000464
821 Liberty College of Excellence (Pty) Ltd0110675557
822 Life Changer Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797810249
823 Lifestyle College0117925054
824 Ligwalagwala Trade Institute Pty Ltd0823184659
825 Liliso Training Centre 0737668074
826 Lima Rural Development Foundation NPC0333429043
827 Limash Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0726450633
828 Limpopo Chamber of Commerce0152800042
829 Limpopo Suppliment Traders 0152233821
830 Lina and Arenes Catering0795419256
831 Linde Training and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0785549907
832 Linhle Enterprise Services (Pty) Ltd0730413468
833 Linkages Development Agency (Pty) Ltd0823365962
834 Lirastacia (Pty) Ltd012 546 4008
835 Liretu Trading Enterprise0733665483
836 Liston Agri Solution & Training Consultancy0835973183
837 Little Fun Kiddies Market (Pty) Ltd0735702065
838 Lizalise Training and Consultation ( Pty) Ltd0714600944
839 LMMM Education Training and Development0785633748
840 LNMR Pty Ltd0828289416
841 LO Tansi Fire Consultants cc0113932514
842 Loago Institute (Pty) Ltd0110258347
843 Londimvelo Consultants Pty Ltd0798588275
844 Longmore Training and Developen0422860868
845 Lons Pride0616973622
846 Loswika Duvha Agricultural Cooperative Limited0721072697
847 Lovedale TVET College0406531171
848 Lowveld College of Agriculture0130020001
849 LTS Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0744054464
850 LTZ Heritage Investments Pty Ltd0116161904
851 Luaname Trading Enterprise0824587674
852 Luhle & Uncle Trading Projects0671256045
853 Luluyando Holdings (Pty) Ltd0724978155
854 Luna Solution Pty Ltd0813505977
855 Lungile Mchunu Consultancy0317024200
856 Luzoza Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832802096
857 Lwethu Spotlight (Pty) Ltd0824175983
858 Lynnette and Peter Zwane Foundation NPC0681669363
859 M 163 P Pty Ltd0822177012
860 M and M Executive Consulting Services (Pty) Ltd0828818263
861 M and M Fresh Solutions0844377674
862 M G V RY Academi (Pty) Ltd0123235709; 083 614 9703; 083
863 M Power 3570115120444
864 M.C.S Training Solutions0115680314
865 M.I.C. Training and Development0845008507
866 M2 Engineering Academy Pty Ltd0827103850
867 Ma Vela Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724990472
868 MAAB Training Development0164540804
869 Mabalengwe Agriculture (Pty) Ltd0720305739
870 Mabhandi Projects and Supply Pty Ltd0110257607
871 Mabopane Skills Development Primary Coorperative Ltd0842598426
872 Macadamia Skills Academy0764571531
873 Machabelele Associates (Pty) Ltd0722945574
874 Machanguza Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0732259179
875 Madonda Holdings0737224978
876 Madzahisi College015 001 0147/082 684 6845
877 Madzivhandila Agricultural College0159627200
878 Mafokata Skills Development0790881484
879 Magswe Projects Pty Ltd0722654008
880 Mahlangu Agric Business0729894159
881 Mahlasenola Youth Development Projects (Pty) Ltd0317051536
882 Mahoai wa nkishe Agricultural Training Academy and Project0838821675
883 Mahube Training and Development0152914105
884 Maidi Trade and Projects0614547443
885 Mailula Business Consultancy0826389044
886 Maishamalema Development Training0152911109
887 Majoka Trading and Construction0645174804
888 Majuba TVET College0343264888
889 Makaota Training Consultants0794823236
890 Makasela Training and Business Services0829659044
891 Makavila Suppliers cc0153030484
892 Makgoshi Research and Development Agency0726067350
893 Makhophila Training0835125152
894 Makhubalo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0814405662
895 Malaikas Education & Resources Consultants011 845 2218
896 Malitinne Pty Ltd0623968674
897 Malizana Projects CC0123096000
898 Malmat Industries (Pty) Ltd0712487689
899 Maluka Intergrated Business Solutions Pty Ltd0834695921
900 Maluti TVET College0587136064
901 Malwande Business School0765959064
902 Malwandla Skills Development0768130978
903 Ma-Marrie Doctors Service Solutions (Pty) Ltd0732065086
904 Mamelloletlotlo Business Solutions0832225717
905 Mamuhle Projects0825039552
906 Manamela Training and Development Pty Ltd0814587962
907 Mananthatshema Skills Dev. Centre0785020967
908 Mandicors Solutions Pty Ltd0764338314
909 Mandiza Consultants0822170550
910 Mane Empire Investments0789544494
911 Mangaung Artisan Developers and Projects Pty Ltd0834851107
912 Mangaye Agric Business0729894159
913 Manger Care Centre0117478700
914 Mangweni Skills and Training Projects0177351024
915 Manoge Engineering and Construction0110558101
916 Manoyi Farmers Supply0839585656
917 Manstrat cc012 460 2499 / 082 569 6511
918 Manyeo Trading and Projects0114244491
919 Manyundu Projects and Services0720984796
920 Manzimax Consulting0123481291/ 0828029966
921 Mapheto Business Services0153076771
922 Maphise Trading Enterprise012 425426 / 0824131108
923 Mapholoba Training Projects0832472204
924 Maphuphuthane (Pty) Ltd0767631988
925 Maponya Poultry Farm (Pty) Ltd0791588870
926 Marang Women in Agric and Development0145663238
927 Marlburg Training Institute Pty Ltd018811117
928 Maruatona Trading Enterprise0152970594
929 Marung T0615478802
930 Marvel Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
931 Masana Social and Training Development0155165350
932 Masheshafike (Pty) Ltd0832499669
933 Masidle Consulting CC0833360795
934 Masikila Training Solution (Pty) LTd0794716396
935 Masione Projects Pty Ltd0716451639
936 Masithuthuke Holdings (PTY) LTD0824085408
937 Masiya Management Services0132434015
938 Matash Holdings Pty Ltd0113391098
939 Matawane Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0725079640
940 Mathagric Trading & Services CC0123491582 / 0828025431
941 Mathapuso Construction and Projects 0785136318
942 Mathel Holdings0768375284
943 Mathel Investment Group0609323801
944 MATHUBAABANZI CONSULTING0761552125
945 Matiisetso Training Consultants011 805 0491
946 Matiti Training and Projects018840108
947 Matlhane Trading Enterprise0829764544
948 Matlharini Multi Centre Skills0764804764
949 Matluka Services0784937232
950 Matodzi Agricultural Training Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763907575
951 Matotomana Training & Gen Trading 0824443109
952 Maverick Trading 44 Cc 031 49020314/ 0832440503/07288
953 Mavona Holdings (Pty) Ltd0844069322
954 Mavu Consultancy Pty Ltd0823194337
955 Mavuni Empowering Consultants0159623166
956 Maximum Development Institute Primary co-operative Limited0114215283
957 Maxlen Holdings (Pty) Ltd0835050188
958 Maztech Consulting and Skills Development0183811468
959 MBAT0415832214
960 Mbeu Business Consulting0123440908
961 Mbimbini Training and Community Development0153031994
962 Mbuduma Agri Business0729894159
963 Mbuduza Agri Business0729894159
964 Mbuno Agri Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd0733938339
965 Mbuso Management Solutions0861022020
966 Mccluskey Holdings (Pty) Ltd0766117500
967 Mcgine Development Group (Pty) Ltd0729193057
968 McKenna Golf0128092110
969 Mdukatshani Rural Development Project0828569861
970 Meals on Wheels Community Services - South Africa0116136465
971 Meat Prize0728650450
972 Mectom Enterprises and Training0153030933 / 0794233878
973 Media Works0118030575
974 Medu Skills Consultants0123230424
975 Megro Learning0137525525
976 Mejisi Tax Consultants and Development cc0724306293
977 Mekfish Farming0724899732
978 Mends College0640220257
979 Menso Institute Pty Ltd0739950044
980 Mentowell (Pty) Ltd072956981
981 Metro Minds (Pty) Ltd0860754557
982 Metropolitan Engineering College Pty Ltd0663882543
983 MGM Apparels0658917103
984 Mgomakati Solutions (Pty) Ltd0722917895
985 Mhlengikazi Curtesy Structure (Pty) Ltd0722835773
986 Microzone Trading 747 cc0823050185
987 Middle Sky Trading 41 Pty Ltd0829239959
988 Middleground Trading 3380835194179
989 Midrand Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0110350888
990 Miehleketo Skills Solutions Pty Ltd0845054526
991 Mikumba Pickling and Tandering Enterprise0828559476
992 MILA SERVICES (PTY) LTD0714751338
993 Millenium Skills (Pty )Ltd0182947075
994 Milnex 151 (Pty) Ltd0845260071
995 Milzet Holdings0114938471
996 Mintirho Development Services (Pty) Ltd0113330559
997 Mission Point Trading 69051 448 9392
998 Mitanoya Training College0824828118
999 Mkhacani Holdings Pty Ltd0837062662
1000 Mkhetwa Investment (Pty) Ltd0833455737
1001 ML Thembs Training Providers and Services0798825657
1002 Mlasimbi Catering Primary Cooperative Limited0835225626
1003 MLG Consultants,Facilitators & Trainers(PTY)LTD0315634649
1004 Mmamohule General Traders0164540989
1005 Mmanape Management Solutions0712679199
1006 Mmasengwe Cattle Farm0793447198
1007 Mmatli Training Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0834512510
1008 Mmatshelo Agri & Agro Consultancy0722561695
1009 MMKM Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0762073358
1010 MML Training (Pty) Ltd0739077171
1011 MMM Properties Pty Ltd0834534743
1012 Mmusi Agricultural Training0787656952
1013 Mndaweni Agric Business0729894159
1014 Mnquma Training Center0474913146
1015 Mobile Agri Skills Development and Training NPC0137532470
1016 Mochochono Training Solutions 0562131274
1017 Mocwiri Training & Consultant0824840998
1018 Modilik Operations Pty Ltd0836177610
1019 Modirisiwa Projects (Pty) Ltd0793274783
1020 Modric Group0833394420
1021 Moeketsikotlolo Social Enterprise0815355221
1022 Mogaladi Business Enterprise0828834095
1023 Mogotoane Business Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0832463736
1024 Mohlaje Solutions Pty Ltd0813742892
1025 Moitsweng Trading0152235802
1026 Mojakgomo Enterprise Primary Co-operative0713544823
1027 Mokete Training and Consulting Services cc0829773278
1028 Mokiba Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0737647127
1029 Mokwena Moroka Trading and Projects0768227505
1030 Molaodi Community Development Agency0152978579
1031 Molasba Corporate Solutions (Pty) Ltd0152954025
1032 Molekana Developments CC0823669428
1033 Monageng Projects (Pty) Ltd0769086487
1034 Monaka Training & Recruitment0828668258
1035 Mondli Monei Consulting0606563843
1036 Mondo Skills & Services Providers0825618297/0152960822
1037 Mongadule Training Consultant (Pty) Ltd0724377895
1038 Monkwe Disability Consultant (Pty) Ltd0824790800
1039 Monteviro Environmental Services0176346741 0720704316
1040 Montle Agricultural Training and Projects0792447629
1041 Montshepetsa Bosui Farming & Training Cnt0839595961
1042 Mooilea Trading Solutions Pty Ltd0840622868
1043 Mopani Training Centre 0123200827 / 0783088235/07658
1044 More than Conquerors Projects Pty Ltd0637886659
1045 Moreku Investment Holdings0729264492
1046 Morenas Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0317013836
1047 Moretele Training Pty Ltd0658379147
1048 Moro Good Services and Projects Pty Ltd0792775605
1049 Mortarboard Training Solutions(PTY) Ltd0728348323
1050 Morwa Agri-development cc0123431212
1051 Mosadikago Trading Cc0186423142
1052 Moseka Events & Trading0132651816
1053 Moshia Holdings Pty Ltd0614286321
1054 Moshita Family Agric Primary Co-Operative Limited0836826105
1055 Mostgate Investment (Pty) Ltd0714684456
1056 Mothapo Agri Solution Pty Ltd0829241346
1057 Mothelethoa Trading (Pty) Ltd0761584904
1058 Motheo TVET College0514069378
1059 Motlaekakwena (Pty) Ltd0769002567
1060 Motlhompegi Skills Academy0828836492
1061 Motsiri Training Pty Ltd0762244568
1062 Motsoga Pele Developments and Training Pty Ltd0832063466
1063 Moyahabo Change Education Agency0722991815
1064 Mpambukani Agricultural Consultants Pty Ltd0791205009
1065 Mpendulo0123427994
1066 Mpeza Training and Development0760803649
1067 Mphekgwane Business Development0748581798
1068 Mpheladi Consultants0711368156
1069 Mphopuso Trading (Pty) Ltd0716470618
1070 MPIC Projects ( Pty) Ltd079155576
1071 Mpofu Training Centre0408649056
1072 Mponeng Projects Pty Ltd0827733627
1073 Mpontshe Training0124606923
1074 Mposa Institute For Dairy Technology0128435600
1075 Mpulele Le Lesgo Pty Ltd0605350812
1076 Mpumalanga Learning Academy Pty Ltd0823654931
1077 Mpumalanga Regional Training Trust0136560875
1078 MSD Machaba Accountants Pty Ltd0733724240
1079 Mshokobezi Business Services0630887736
1080 Mshumbu Contractors0833394420
1081 Msingwa Training and Development0837679451
1082 Msiza Agric Business0727567777
1083 Mthashana TVET College0349801010
1084 Mthathiya Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0833863918
1085 Mthombo Agri-Business Institute0315630074
1086 Mthonyama Development Enterprise & Agriculture0436435676
1087 Mtihakaza Training Institute and Projects0722849613
1088 Mtimrence General Trading0623968674
1089 MTK Corporate Solutions0123429895
1090 MTL Training & Projects0318112002
1091 MTO Foresty Pty Ltd0825720931
1092 Mubveleli Agri Business0799064628
1093 Mudangane ( Pty) Ltd0607294717
1094 Mudindivhathu Garden Maintenance & Development cc0797294926
1095 Muditambi Holdings0827764087
1096 Mukovhe Wanga Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0155163765
1097 Mukwevho Training and Development0761366610
1098 Mulivhuwa Holdings0824879060
1099 Mulongo Skills Development and Projects0609503107
1100 Mulpa Farming (Pty) Ltd0734343314
1101 Mulweli Training Academy Pty Ltd0791958025
1102 Munaka Training Centre0114280300
1103 Muselwa Trading and Projects0124302600
1104 Mustard Seed Trading0745204955
1105 Muvhuso Holdings0661616333
1106 MV and LM Center Pty Ltd0723994074
1107 Mvas-4 Trading (Pty) Ltd0710161798
1108 MVCJ Projects Pty Ltd0781193270
1109 Mvelo Consultant0730715049
1110 M-way Trading Enterprise Cc082514315
1111 Mxonothem Construction and Trading Cc0760580688
1112 My Kidz Empire investments and Projects0833743247
1113 Mzansi Agricultural College0165904024
1114 Mzansi Farming Pty Ltd0165904083
1115 Mzansi Training Services0769330633
1116 Mzanzi Training Institute0820753162
1117 Mzilakatha Strategic Advisory and Consulting0114636215
1118 N and T Digital Pty Ltd0767171196
1119 N.J Mashego Skills Development0833339420
1120 Naledi Ya Thuto Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823681508
1121 Naledzi Consulting and General Trading (Pty)Ltd0764610976
1122 Nall Companies (Pty) Ltd0734775767
1123 National Emergent Red Meat Producers Organisation (NERPO)0124921383
1124 National Institute For The Deaf - NID0233473546
1125 National Skills and Technical College0825196140
1126 National Training Institute (NTI)0219102413
1127 National Woolgrowers Of South Africa0828906625
1128 NBnet Consulting & Projects0781375086
1129 Ndallys Trading Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0768375284
1130 Ndeema Projects Pty Ltd0609238574
1131 NDIAMBANI POULTRY FARM0827858309
1132 NDIMASE TRADING0737520963
1133 Nditshe Community Development Consultants0725138004
1134 Ndlandlamuka Institute For Suistainable Development0838900641
1135 Ndle and Nqaba Trading Enterprise cc0761446508
1136 Ndoro Consultants Pty Ltd0123352907
1137 Ndotha Projects0824247721
1138 Ndozwivhona Business Enterprise Pty Ltd0827448229
1139 Ndukenhle (Pty) Ltd0791185586
1140 Ndwalaza Trading0117913440
1141 Ndwamato Training Solutions Pty Ltd0785214487
1142 Ndzalama Training0153071418
1143 Nemalale Eagles Consultancy Cc0112110406
1144 Nematodzi Investment (Pty) Ltd0723412537
1145 Nestab ICT Co-Operative0152800118
1146 Netimm Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0791376007
1147 New Heights Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0723111684
1148 New Hope Revival Organisation0212042490
1149 Newpath Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0670914545
1150 NFS Services (Pty) Ltd0727244394
1151 NGEZOLUSHA SUPPLIERS AND TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD0786180966
1152 Nghezimani Holdings0794716396
1153 Nghezimani Sithole FET College0820662996
1154 NGM SKILLS TRANSFER0670924398
1155 Ngobane 63 Trading and Logistics0647720731
1156 Ngudiyane Business Services0791150533
1157 Ngwanalamola Academics0729894159
1158 Ngwato Wa Mphela Agriculture Training Services0119696907
1159 Ngwetsana Skills Development0125464088
1160 NGZ-PFT Programme0712963737
1161 NHLA GROUP0631928518
1162 Nico Evirocare West Control (Pty) Ltd0721068859
1163 Nicopam Enterprise Pty Ltd0635094673
1164 Nistro Consulting0110538140
1165 Njabs consulting training and projects0833111581
1166 Nkabahle Agric Project (Pty) Ltd0120034459
1167 Nkadani Trading Enterprise cc0833448653
1168 Nkalebetja Agricultural Projects and Management0152914797
1169 Nkangala TVET College0132435148
1170 Nkarise Training & Consulting Services0790133069
1171 Nkhole Environments0825604590
1172 Nkoanapula Trading & Projects 0763763923
1173 NMM Agritrading (Pty) Ltd0729894159
1174 No Limits Trading T/A OTAB0734880004
1175 Noble Development Projects0123015600
1176 NokushoM Consultancy and Trading0838009718
1177 Nomady Training and Development0738995802
1178 Nomaku Traders CC0835827964/0110577053
1179 Nomasojabula Training Centre0815180789
1180 Nomastyl Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768322728
1181 Nombhela Gardens and Cultural Village Primary Co-operative Limited0825433990
1182 NOMZUMBE TRADING AND PROJECTS0835201346
1183 Nonjundu Construction and Trading Cc0729020878
1184 Nophelo Training Centre0827090954
1185 North West Community Education and Training College0121104459
1186 Northern Technical TVET College0159644101
1187 Nosa Agricultural Services Pty Ltd0102264000
1188 Nothern Cape Rural TVET College0543312591
1189 Novelile Projects Pty Ltd0767411192
1190 Novi General Services Cc0317051536
1191 Nqobimpilo Creations Pty Ltd0840607902
1192 NR Group0734029978
1193 NRM Consulting (Pty)Ltd0113180895;0844015947;07939259
1194 NSUKAY Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0769189300
1195 Ntabayezulu Logistics0605286965
1196 Ntandoyenkosi Consulting and trading0814879739
1197 Nteko Investments 
1198 Ntema Investments 0152962803
1199 Ntemoge Trading (Pty) Ltd0719725814
1200 NTF Electrical and Training0760342265
1201 NTL Baraka Eco farming and Tourism Co-operative (Pty) Ltd0798498797
1202 Ntokwe Projects0837115077
1203 Ntombazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0782429300
1204 Ntozakhe Social Development cc0828353746
1205 Ntsangalala Business Enterprise 0137528550
1206 Number 9 and Fortfar Academy (Pty) Ltd0766522281
1207 Nunge Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0723376465
1208 Nurtured Minds Trading (Pty) Ltd0725590467
1209 Nuvironment Pty Ltd0127715384
1210 NWK Beperk0186331000
1211 Nxuba Community Centre0466840028
1212 Nyadzanga Mechanisation Trading (Pty) Ltd0867227862
1213 Nyakhele Projects (Pty) Ltd0817533510
1214 Nyameko Consulting Pty Ltd0727453969
1215 Nyankwavi Investment cc(015) 304 4400
1216 Nyonende Investments0725370809
1217 Nyorzy Trading and Projects0739584612
1218 Obrinet Construction & General Trading0824718932
1219 Octomate Pty Ltd0112387095
1220 Okhelani Trading Projects0110366618
1221 OKHENS TRADING AND PROJECTS0832989326
1222 Okwaluyanda 222 (Pty) Ltd0784825595
1223 Okwethu Food and Beverages Enterprise0721406244
1224 Olentle Selepe Business Enterprise0781708715
1225 Omiya Training and Projects0319065555
1226 Omniscient Trading & Projects0152957465
1227 Omuso Pty Ltd0718310851
1228 Ona Holdings Pty Ltd0663882543
1229 One Hit Wonder Training 0825148728/ 0719646091
1230 One Life Foundation NPC0833339639
1231 Oos Vrystaat Kaap Bedryf Beperk0519234569
1232 Opelong Business Institute Pty Ltd0835293123
1233 Orange Language Institute (Pty) Ltd079666719
1234 Oratile Phenyo Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0844062243
1235 Organic Farms Group0283130273
1236 Oriel DC Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0781926810
1237 Our Harvest Institute of Training and Development0349809874
1238 Outcore Legacy Pty Ltd0682574466
1239 Overberg Training and Development Initiative0218515459
1240 Owen Sithole College of Agriculture0357951345
1241 Oyama Kulwazi Training & Consulting PTY Ltd012 346 7538/ 078 400 6697
1242 P N K Management Services0127001202
1243 Pace Academia College0722345095
1244 Padimo Trading Cc0833455652
1245 Pale Skills Development Services0769331232
1246 Palime Group Pty Ltd0127435463
1247 Panaroger Pty Ltd0724656337
1248 Pangane and Sons Macademia Vegetable and Stock farming0834599176
1249 Panoma Consulting Pty Ltd0825638518
1250 Patom0716922229
1251 Pax Skills Development Centre0152954223/ 0764697113
1252 Peete Le Mokhachane Farming Co-operative0814421213
1253 Pensela Trading0836285281
1254 Perfect Positions Investment 200823329803
1255 Perfect Solution & Consultancy0218544117
1256 Perishable Products Export Control Board (PPECB)0219301134/ 0792885135
1257 Peritum Agri Institute0514511120
1258 Pest Control Industries Training Academy NPC0126547708
1259 Pest Control Skills Training Pty Ltd0795026517
1260 Pest Management Academy0124609653
1261 Petcare Marketing0217901847
1262 Petra Institute of Development (Pty) Ltd0127510675
1263 Peu Consultancy and Projects Pty Ltd0823943756
1264 Peu Ya Pele Trading and Project Cooperative Ltd0823974921
1265 Phakama Business Develpment Consulting0137525458
1266 Phakamani Technology College (Pty) Ltd0116062346
1267 Phakisa Agricultural Development 0834638464
1268 Phalaphala Management Consulting0618382969
1269 Phanamandla Projects (Pty) Ltd0731768481
1270 Phandaro Investments0793582768
1271 Phasabethe Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0769080524
1272 Phepha Consulting Services0828556563
1273 Phethahatso Community Development0731562461
1274 Phetho Concepts (Pty) Ltd0333457440
1275 Phetogo Training Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0719496795
1276 Phezukomkhono Training Services0736998665
1277 Phidza Construction Suppliers and General Trading (Pty) Ltd0814635739
1278 Phil Chemics Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797284615
1279 Philani Training and Development Solutions NPC0218832490
1280 Philcho's Trading (Pty) Ltd0726042219
1281 Phill Skills and Development Institute0843920199
1282 Phoenix Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0620480100
1283 Phoenix Consultancy0183840190
1284 Phokophela Investment Holdings (Pty) Ltd0873731141
1285 Phophi Na Tshikaho Trading Enterprise0113319758
1286 Phosaane Group0721503846
1287 Phuhlisani Solutions CC0216851118
1288 Phumazeth Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0719811608
1289 Phumelela Education Training Academy Pty Ltd0718803226
1290 Phumla Mangwenis Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0826799289
1291 Phunda Maria Consulting Pty Ltd0817800539
1292 Pioneer Business Consulting (Pty) Ltd0318223516
1293 Planet Earth Construction011 053 6648 / 082 859 2583
1294 PM Specilized Training Services0722651906
1295 PMA Holding Pty Ltd0118828900
1296 PMP Skills and Development Project0725102173
1297 Polagadi Trading Enterprise0825373127
1298 Polokwane Technology Institute0152957862
1299 Ponontle Consulting0785214487
1300 Pontsana Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0713828066
1301 Port Elizabeth Technikon0415043631
1302 Port Elizabeth TVET College0415096000
1303 Potchefstroom College of Agriculture0182996721
1304 Poultry Harvest0766565276
1305 Power Training Line (Pty) Ltd0724099592
1306 PPK Green Consulting and Projects0782408681
1307 PPP4 Rural Development (Pty) Ltd0795112868
1308 Precedential Agricultural Holdings0844492163
1309 Precision Skills Development and Training0824425283
1310 Prejonet Agricultural Primary Co-operative0826870988
1311 Premier Conferencing CC0814274217
1312 Premier Recruitment and Training Pty Ltd0794716396
1313 Prempie Business Solutions Pty Ltd0784006697
1314 Prestige Agri Solutions (Pty) Ltd0101410048
1315 Preverving Thought Trading and Projects0749574333
1316 Primne Projects (Pty) Ltd0835698296
1317 Pro Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0834095969
1318 Prodipix 212 (Pty) Ltd0839290718
1319 Production Management Institute Of Southern Africa (Pty) Ltd0312011260
1320 Professional Development and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0737308835
1321 Profound Agri Building Roads & Services 0790433322
1322 Progressive Environmental Projects0117087306
1323 Progressive School of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0813742892
1324 Project Proficiency Academy Pty Ltd0726220354
1325 Protea Agricultural Training Centre0218368025
1326 Prove Alone Agricultural Development Services (Pty) Ltd012 804 0643/072 723 1591
1327 Provtech Suppliers0788267984
1328 Proximity 360 (Pty) Ltd0782515913
1329 PRP Enterprise0761878781
1330 PTDev (Pty) Ltd0100073199
1331 Pulse Innovative Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
1332 Puno Landscaping and Training0615043913
1333 Qathula Organization Pty Ltd0110285418
1334 QC Management Solutions0827880529
1335 Qhakaza Academy0827807474
1336 Qhakazani Skills Development and Projects0658351990
1337 QPM Construction and Developments0795330559
1338 QT Training (Pty) Ltd0153077791
1339 Quarphix cc0823871024
1340 Que Gees Academy0723563838
1341 Qunu Workforce0115320000
1342 Racon Pest Control Training Academy0829649863
1343 Radiragatsa Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0717127954
1344 Rama Mix Farming and City Parks0823974921
1345 Ramarumo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0727499348
1346 Ramilane Serogole Group0767633639
1347 Rams Empire Pty Ltd0735195331
1348 Rams Training and Consultancy0730395068
1349 Rangani Seed Trading0768993145
1350 RANTSANE MARIO GENERAL TRADING0823030814
1351 Rasinkhu Investments0609256359
1352 Rasiz Pty Ltd0834840926
1353 Rasun Holdings Pty Ltd0105992472
1354 Ratanang Business College0834677412
1355 Ratidzo Trading (Pty) Ltd0839986603
1356 Ratshibvumo Training and Consultant0797560030
1357 RCL Foods-Sugar & Milling (MP)0137911490
1358 Re Simolotse (Pty) Ltd0724374268
1359 Reach Out Today Training Centre0734551537
1360 Reach-U-Goal Training0829257324
1361 Reata Services0832008933
1362 REC Equestrian Academy0722472929
1363 Recall Skills College 0448020416
1364 RECONDEV0733199422
1365 Red and Training cc0533310890
1366 Red Dust Trading (Pty) Ltd0722218719
1367 Red Peg (Pty) Ltd0114765355
1368 Redeeming Time Multi Skills Training Services0836942446
1369 Reeinstaed Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0828442048
1370 Reflections Development Institute0114724467
1371 Rekopane Training Centre CC0142622332
1372 Remo Holdings Pty Ltd0721303811
1373 Remoshomong Trading Enterprise 0539481403
1374 Renz Events Management and Projects0825635176
1375 Resisa Logistics CC0838821939/0110579472
1376 Resource Consulting Services (PTY) Ltd 0586221499
1377 Retshepeng Holdings0722762294
1378 Retshetse Training Project0837442206
1379 Retsogile Education and Training 0839630116
1380 Revival Technologies and Academy0152911397
1381 Rhiranzo Co-operative Limited0721072697
1382 Ribola Plastics and Nursery (Pty) Ltd0792393680
1383 Ribolla Learning Academy (Pty) Ltd0812814672
1384 Richdicta Agribusiness Development Services Pty LTD0332510094
1385 Rightscope Academy0835800122
1386 Rio Amazona Holdings Pty Ltd0780993190
1387 Riostep (Pty) Ltd0768936975
1388 Riskvine Pty Ltd0764037584
1389 Risuna Ra Afrika Holdings Pty Ltd0766565276
1390 Riverport Training Academy074020229
1391 Riverwalk Training CC0153074205
1392 RJ Barekhu Foundations NPC0785214487
1393 RKM Consultancy and Trading0829571167
1394 Robert Kennedy College0418440070
1395 Robin T J Thomas Business Consultant Pty Ltd0834850830
1396 Robustrade0159621600
1397 Rock of Springs Technical College - Rustenburg0122521028
1398 Rockrain Agri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724743200
1399 Roma Training Institute0155163765
1400 Roomtogrow Business Skills0832582829
1401 Roquette Holdings0764601802
1402 Rose Mugs (Pty) Ltd0761915927
1403 Rostec Technical FET0164220220
1404 Rothe Plantscapers0110711978/ 0836303392
1405 RSA Institute Pty Ltd0823637818
1406 RTACS ENTERPRISE0670422112
1407 Ruach Management Consulting Pty Ltd0762544908
1408 Rudo Rwedu Development Services0731154090
1409 Rural Development Center NPC0727613055
1410 S.Haddad Agricultural Services0448781132
1411 SA Agri Academy0218801276
1412 SA Campus on the Go0793467205
1413 SA Entrepreneurship Skills Development And Training (Pty) Ltd0764891691
1414 Saena Botany (Pty) Ltd0661739743
1415 Safrisafe0115348487
1416 Safropa Pty Ltd0122588000
1417 Saint Ignatious College0720828161
1418 Sakhasive Holdings (Pty) Ltd0799539257
1419 Sakhikamva Community Development Consulting0783147525
1420 Salabedla Contracting and Trading0717127934
1421 Salitig Training College0712295698
1422 Sana and Joe Enterprise Pty Ltd0164540989
1423 SANACO0123235069
1424 Sanate Business Solution0827650250
1425 Sandra Kruger & Associates Pty ( Ltd) 0218852347/ 0822553047
1426 Sanelly Trading and Projects Cc0397271345
1427 Sangemihla Trading (Pty) Ltd0791786276
1428 Sannah Holding ( Pty) Ltd0659180523
1429 Saxola Training Centre0848067846
1430 Saycool Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0343161074
1431 SBA Basi (Pty) Ltd0839872460
1432 SBJ Shadikamang Agriculture 0734757467
1433 Sbongukhanyo Pty Ltd0714507248
1434 Scientific Roets (Pty) Ltd0397271515
1435 Sciowave PTY LTD0845678975 / 0824964659
1436 Scorpius0833246297
1437 Seanapyane Resources (Pty) Ltd0837442206
1438 Sebenzisanane Human Capital0870600301
1439 Seboifeng IT Solutions0835626968
1440 Sebola Skills Development0125467476
1441 Sedibeng Management Services Cc0110246437
1442 Sego Hludi Trading Enterprise0847642955
1443 Seitaodi Trading cc0164540804
1444 Seja Skills Development Training Communication0733820555
1445 Sekhukhune TVET College0132690278
1446 Sekhukhune Development Agency0132627640
1447 Sekunda Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0318243866
1448 Selakimakopo Projects Pty Ltd0827902045
1449 Selemela Moloto Traders Pty Ltd074745536
1450 Selipha Trading (Pty) Ltd0123223403
1451 Sello Phatlhane Projects Enterprise0715920526
1452 Sengkhona hse Training & Development0663882543
1453 Senwes Beperk0184647800
1454 SEOBI- Seda Essential Oil Business Incubator0128083061
1455 Seripa Agricultural Skills Development0606247725
1456 Seriti Institute0820420986
1457 Servest Multiservices Group Pty Ltd0114440102
1458 SESANA PROJECT (PTY) LTD(012) 991 1608
1459 Sesiphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
1460 Sesphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
1461 Setlakala Business Development0828245602/ 0767009177/072 111
1462 Seza Bantu Rural Agricultural Projects 0119529961
1463 Shabalala Agri Business0729894159
1464 Shared Knowledge Consulting0137810702
1465 Sharp Edge Consulting and Training0119024933
1466 Shazini Farms0836374888
1467 Sheba Organics (Pty) Ltd0822986020
1468 Shekinah Beauty Pty Ltd0716856564
1469 Shem Consulting and Training 0128083811
1470 Sherg Global0736732736
1471 Shikishi Lwam Trading Enterprise0724038787
1472 Shirs Vision Compleadev Pty Ltd0825648663
1473 Shitakani Trading and Projects0823926148
1474 Shontech Skills Development & Training cc0119862633
1475 Shudu Business Development (Pty) Ltd0791509701
1476 Shukela Training Centre0315087701
1477 Sibanisamakhosi Zulu (Pty) Ltd0829292243
1478 Sibima Skills Development0735223737
1479 Sibizi and Lekhela Agric Business Trading (Pty) Ltd0834337671
1480 Sibusise Jesu Primary Co-operative Limited0724291391
1481 Sierk Ybema Grain Services0184621361
1482 Sifikile Business Enterprise0311710943
1483 Sign Farming (Pty) Ltd0715279227
1484 Signa Academy (Pty) Ltd0861124668
1485 Sihangula Trading and Projects ( Pty) Ltd0724621924
1486 Sikelelangoku Trading Enterprise0730938792
1487 Sikhumbuzo Electrical Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0760580688
1488 Silalele Consultants0785009115
1489 Silver Dawn Investments 45Cc 0828016465
1490 Silver Falls Scientific0137415131
1491 Simba Skills Consultants0110278189
1492 Sinelizwe Skills Academy0795551311
1493 Sinohlase Investments0834540153
1494 Sinokuhle Konke Trading Enterprise0437998003
1495 Sinovuyolethu Trading Pty Ltd0761258722
1496 Sioma Training and Enterprise Developement0136926911
1497 Siphe Development and Capacitation Agency (Pty) Ltd0737722308
1498 Siphumezulwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724792639
1499 Sirrah Recruitment Agency Pty Ltd0110571702
1500 Sirsam Edu (Pty) Ltd0795212956
1501 Sisatagro0735453699
1502 Sisonke Control Solutions Pty Ltd0839432957
1503 Sithembile Training Institute0313687475/ 0792771506
1504 Sivande Sethi Agriculture and Projects0781060086
1505 Sivukangomusa Landscaping and Agriculture Primary Co-Operative Limited0621627828
1506 Siyabonga Academy For Excellence0813631634
1507 Siyafunda-TTA Training (Pty) Ltd0123489392
1508 Siyafundisa I Africa0848403801 /0822993190
1509 Siyahluma Education Institute0437225618
1510 Siyakhana Multipurpose Cooperative Limited0114853083
1511 Siyanqoba Seminars (Pty) Ltd0112769600
1512 Siyaphambili Training Solution0415825166
1513 Siyaphepha Occupational Risk Management Services0313035013
1514 Siyaqhubeka0630123198
1515 Siyasanga Training Centre0437369398
1516 Siyathuthuka Agric Business0729894159
1517 Siyavuna Abalimi Development Centre0393120543
1518 Siyazisiza Trust0717998657
1519 Siyazsiza Trust0357725860
1520 Siza Nolwazi And Investment0825658041
1521 Sizasakhe Contractors Cc0839523917
1522 SJM Squared Construction0722651906
1523 SK Simplified (Pty) Ltd0632869193
1524 Skillo's Building and Cleaning Maintanance0833680557
1525 Skills Catalyst Consulting (Pty) Ltd0847746323
1526 Skills Development and Training Company (Pty) Ltd0782777765
1527 Skills Edge Pty Ltd0787660520
1528 Skills for All0182907113
1529 Skills Priority cc0227144125
1530 Skills Unlimited0834631701
1531 Sly Wasly Trading and Projects0787340900
1532 Smart Inputs Pty Ltd0154911488
1533 Smartkip Pty Ltd0728850009
1534 SNNB Trading & Projects0760343265
1535 Soduko Consultants Pty Ltd0315722799
1536 SOG Clothing Salon0637886659
1537 Soil Brakers Agri Trading0825213731
1538 Soil For Life0826005970
1539 Somaela Projects Pty Ltd0833433299
1540 Somvi Skills Development0825862746
1541 Sonani Training and Communications cc0317052336
1542 Sophy and Jack Shop Training0113186606
1543 Sound Interactions CC0832303204
1544 South African Advanced Skills Institute0155164991
1545 South African Business and Technology Institute0717339383
1546 South African Business Catalyst and Trading0790550269
1547 South African Corporate Training Association (Pty) Ltd0877022873
1548 South African Food Security and Development Agency0333460241
1549 South African Institute For Agricultural Training051 507 3766/ 082 456 0396/ 08
1550 South African Unemployed Youth and Disability Development Institute0739950044
1551 South Cape College0448840359
1552 South Investments Marketing and Procurement Solutions (Pty) Ltd0127707742/ 082 433 9684
1553 South West Gauteng TVET College0101415049
1554 Southern African Youth Movement0737308835
1555 Southern Seas institution0615410606
1556 Spear of African Women in Agriculture & Rural Development0760580688/0717127954
1557 Speares Business and Life Couch Consulting (Pty) Ltd0832967380
1558 Special Asset Protection Services0126712522
1559 Spirit Worship Soldiers Church0780726148
1560 Splendid Marketing and Communication0721228155
1561 SPLS Consultants (Pty) Ltd0790893303
1562 Spotru Training Centre Pty Ltd0829659201
1563 SSC Skills Academy0724833024
1564 SSD Consultants cc0815340500
1565 Stance Skills Academy Pty Ltd0623804287
1566 Stand and Deliver Holdings0724421799
1567 Standard Corp (Pty) Ltd0115684823
1568 Starplex 4890839660331
1569 Starplex 5610333461044
1570 STD Trading (Pty) Ltd0733680082
1571 Stecor Farming (Pty) Ltd 
1572 Steps for the Youth NPC0436421303
1573 Stillo Tyra Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0437353470
1574 Stinga Consulting and Trading0826575329
1575 Striving Mind Trading 2890761391655
1576 Success Arrive Trading and Projects0711465051
1577 Success Christian Training Centre cc0155161617
1578 Suidwes Beleggings Eiendoms Beperk0185811105
1579 SUNCybernetics Pty Ltd0725596471
1580 Sure Leyo (Pty) Ltd0812735445
1581 Susca Watts Academy0832765557
1582 Suthu Consulting and Skill Development Pty Ltd0761585427
1583 Swendile Travel and Tourism0790267749
1584 Sxazululo Enterprise0838660259
1585 Sylman Training Consultancy0842511954
1586 Synabar Marketing and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0110513777
1587 Synercon Consulting0183816682
1588 T A M AGRIDIV0783737865
1589 T and V Skills Development Services0733131456
1590 Tabila Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0782320102
1591 Take Note Trading 227 cc0436423804
1592 Takeoff Trading cc0829755798;0766229955;01838100
1593 Talented 10th Institute Pty Ltd0663882543
1594 Taletso TVET College0186324312
1595 Talitha Pharma Pty Ltd0113184386
1596 Tamar Consulting Services0719006117
1597 Tamasa Training ( Pty) Ltd0333303418
1598 Tangible Concepts and Projects Pty Ltd0716481253
1599 Tatelo Group (Pty) Ltd0717858105
1600 Tau Fresh Products (Pty)0823792573
1601 Tau Ya Mariri Consulting Pty Ltd0727507228
1602 Tayitayi Business Services (Pty) Ltd0828114266
1603 TBL Empowerment Hub0101415049
1604 TCEP (Pty) Ltd0169762372
1605 TDMK's0760691183
1606 Tears Solutions Trading (Pty) Ltd0729031731
1607 Tebogo Elias Trading & Projects0817007654
1608 Tefla Group Pty Ltd0113942132
1609 Tekano Dintlha Trading Enterprise CC0827237628
1610 Tekisani (Pty) Ltd0333423587
1611 Teledimo Logistics and Training Services 0835721558
1612 Temaretha Agriculture Training0793293397
1613 Tembe Service Providers0836867022
1614 Tembeta0729475119
1615 Temnofto Training Cc011 3941424/0833850011
1616 Temo Le Thuo Solution and projects (Pty) Ltd0840782348
1617 Tendani Business Network (Pty) Ltd0728609782
1618 Thabolwenkosi Investments (pty) Ltd0761711529
1619 Thakhuwo Business Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0799064628
1620 Thambalanga Trading (Pty) Ltd0822020026
1621 Thandolwethu Multi Service0727966091
1622 The 3rd Line Pty Ltd0839922290
1623 The Brokers Learning Centre (Pty) Ltd0723327403
1624 The Crimson Company0124302018
1625 The Finishing College0117869425
1626 The Mushroom Hut (Pty) Ltd0127025719
1627 The Renaissance National Skills Development Centre0786923059
1628 The Roi Academy0152977038
1629 The Skills College for Development and Training0125410100
1630 The Skills Development Hub (Pty) Ltd0218012434
1631 The Sustainability Institute Trust072 590 0285
1632 The Urge Primary Co-Operative Limited0728048092
1633 Thembalethu Development NPC0107860451
1634 Thembeni Skills Development Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0766218975
1635 Thenda Assist Skills Development0743181181
1636 Theron Training Development Pty Ltd0815712072
1637 Thestor Thechnology & Training0155830472 / 0766049297
1638 Thevu Agri Business Pty Ltd0724296862
1639 Thizram0164540989
1640 Thobologo Training and Education Group (Pty) Ltd0152964603
1641 Thubalethu Training Centre0827090954
1642 Thubelihle Graduate Institute0833538584
1643 Thulani Freeman Consulting0828318564
1644 Thuletu Training Centre 08220905050
1645 Thumbela Communication Pty Ltd0313133300
1646 Thupa Catering and Projects0123770796
1647 Thusani Investments cc0156424158
1648 Thuso Enviro and Agric Development0724560547
1649 Thutlwa Agriculture Investment0724098224
1650 Thuto Boshwa Skills Development Services0847302887
1651 Thuto Botlhale Business Services (Pty) Ltd0835407499
1652 Thuto Learning College0123735337
1653 Thuto Ya Setshaba Training Services (Pty) Ltd0813697277
1654 Thutong Learning College 0123735337
1655 Thutopele Skills Institute0183813981
1656 Thwala Training Services Pty Ltd0219880244
1657 Tian Civils and Costruction Pty Ltd0760974322
1658 Tiang Primary Co-operative 0183846005
1659 Timbali Flower Growers (Pty) Ltd0824937424
1660 Tinotel Communications0123436103
1661 Tinotsile Training and Development0128018252
1662 Tintswee Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0733505747
1663 Tirisano Skills Training0729758190
1664 Tirisano Ya Bakwena Consultants Cc0538614753
1665 Tirotona Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0829220804
1666 Tiseletso Serapeng Pty Ltd0817951291
1667 Tisoni Business Enterprise0781060086
1668 Tiyiselani Education and Development Pty Ltd0763930238
1669 TJHEBELOPELE TAC (PTY) LTD0662045295
1670 TL Consulting0878204880
1671 Tlangi Kula Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0722272299
1672 Tlatlana Events Solution and Communication 0737552277 / 0735050701
1673 TLD Consulting Pty Ltd0164540989
1674 Tlemaganang Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768983250
1675 Tlhalefo Skills Development Pty Ltd0833666681/ 0184623185
1676 Tloumogale Business Development and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0725599270
1677 TM Mashwara and Projects0123230424
1678 TMD Operatives Pty Ltd079396338
1679 TNM Development Alternatives0763511685
1680 Toeprint Events0824709338
1681 Tompi Seleka Agricultural College0132689300
1682 Tomzi Training Centre0837389032
1683 Topturf Learning Academy0112812500
1684 Toro Ya Madiba Civil Engineering (Pty) Ltd0711174161
1685 Totomela Projects0715037583
1686 Totzwa Training and Projects0152800061
1687 Toutele Agriculture College South Africa Pty Ltd0767224194
1688 Tovani Trading 418 Cc0825159072
1689 TP Business Management (Pty) Ltd0832737264
1690 TP Training and Events072 047 2163
1691 TPLR and Training Services (PTY) LTD0791095458
1692 TPLT Training and Projects0127025719/0724474505
1693 TPN Training and Recruitment Pty Ltd0114650264
1694 TPTM Group Pty Ltd072926994
1695 Training at work0114339318
1696 Training Consultant and Skills Development College0730316743
1697 Training Force (Pty) Ltd0815461096
1698 TrainSkills0721724488
1699 Tran Atlantic Construction0119576813
1700 Trinity Skills and Trading0783163217
1701 Tripple 000 Trading Cc0514473555
1702 Tripple E Training Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119531663
1703 Tripple R Training Provider0728393343
1704 Tropical Sky Trading 54 CC0847455445
1705 True Devine Agricultural Skills foundation College ( Pty) Ltd0763414502
1706 Try Easy Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd0788128334
1707 Tsatsi Agricultural Co-operative Limited0790257163
1708 Tsebo Boswa Pty Ltd0731968391
1709 Tsebo Ke Bophelo Holdings Pty Ltd0796790427
1710 Tshakule Service Provider 0827077791
1711 Tshamutengu General Trading Cc0721898352
1712 Tshego Fentse Facilities and Engineering0169338074
1713 Tshenkeng's Consulting0534741022
1714 Tshepisang Research And Training Services (Pty) Ltd0822007918/ 0739460004/
1715 Tshianzi Developmet0716803437
1716 Tshintha Trading Services (Pty) Ltd071515220
1717 Tshiredo Training Academy Cc0824670636
1718 Tshireletso Multi-Skills and Training0766325274
1719 Tshisimani Holdings082 521 6898
1720 Tshitwamulomoni Trading and Projetcs (Pty) Ltd0825892192
1721 Tshoetso Entle General Trading0825730735
1722 Tshumpe Business Enterprise0152800070
1723 Tshwane College of Commerce and Computer Studies0123225239
1724 Tshwane North College0120000169
1725 Tshwane Training Institute0815212597
1726 Tshwarella ka Thata Trading and Projects0844728728
1727 Tsiki Training Consultancy 0127524066
1728 Tsiku Consulting (Pty) Ltd0123211096
1729 TSJ Consutling and Projects Pty Ltd0646859253
1730 Tsogo-Tlhago Trading Enterprise0824578719
1731 Tsolo Agriculture and Rural Development Institute0475420107
1732 TSZ Training Centre0839813876
1733 Tuba Corporate Divisions Pty Ltd0790428408
1734 Tubayo Training and Consulting Services0137900969
1735 Tumantau Projects and Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0721876860
1736 TUMPU TRADING AND PROJECTS0820951820
1737 Tushiya Institute Pty Ltd0767952486
1738 Twoline Training Skills For Africa Pty Ltd0123794920
1739 Ubabalo Group (Pty) Ltd0733939836
1740 Ubhaqa Land and Agrarian Reform Agency 0333457440
1741 UBUCUBU HOME INDUSTRIES0823945510
1742 Ubuntu Farm College0637886659
1743 Ubunzima Construction and Projects0726134340
1744 Udumo Services and Projects Pty Ltd0783270364
1745 Ukhamba Quality Skills0116659009
1746 Ukubhukuda Training & Projects 165 CC0795774036
1747 Ukundiza Development Institute NPC0839290718
1748 UL Projects ( Pty) Ltd0615389098
1749 Ululutho Trading Cc0781276752
1750 Uluntu Skills Development Centre0436425649
1751 Ulwando Bush Clearing (Pty) Ltd0826701914
1752 Ulwazi Training & Development0832397588
1753 Ulwazolubanzi Skills Development Initiatives (Pty) Ltd0817351017
1754 Umasingana Construction & Projects0658351990
1755 Umbuso Training Services (Pty) Ltd0839737467
1756 Umcebowethu Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0842232965
1757 Umfolozi College for FET0324565666
1758 Umfumfu Construction and Projects0761819176
1759 Umgibe Farming Organics and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0711377779
1760 Umgqomo Trading0837138546
1761 Umgungundlovu FET College (Pless islaer Campus)0338168830
1762 Umlando Projects Pty Ltd0739978108
1763 Umnga Farmers Training Group0514306773
1764 Umnotho We Afrika Foundation0116956800
1765 UMNOTHOWESIZWE DEVELOPMENT GROUP NPC0715777731
1766 Umsebenzi Wethu Training Solution0728454904
1767 Umshini Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0768227579 / 0791648440
1768 Umsizi Skills Academy 0312625707
1769 Umtali Solution for Business0110217344
1770 Umtha Developments (Pty) Ltd0659844027
1771 Umthathi Training Project0466224450
1772 Umthombo Wolwazi Skills & Environmental0794630523
1773 Umthombolwazi Consultants Cc0822540601
1774 Unang Business Enterprise0113149173
1775 Unite Lehlo Consult Services0637886659
1776 Unity Social Club (Pty) Ltd0123770796
1777 Upington College0123251655
1778 Urban Wellness Beauty and Nail Spa Pty Ltd0663882543
1779 Ursivox Pty Ltd0678832112
1780 Usekhona Sustainable Agriculture and Rural Development0333423173
1781 Uzuko Training and Development0603583930
1782 Vaja Construction cc0732818265
1783 Valambya Training and Business College (Pty) Ltd0714369568
1784 Valotech 274 (Pty) Ltd0826385540
1785 Valoworx 278 cc0612762074
1786 Value at Hand (Pty) Ltd0835050188
1787 Vantage Training0333456441
1788 Vari Holdings (Pty)Ltd0823436185
1789 Varsity Institute of Science and Technology Pty Ltd0110526639
1790 Vastfontein Enterprise Suppliers0642106941
1791 VEB Cele and Associates0113332040
1792 Veejay Associates0713709680
1793 Vegetable Agric Development Organization NPC0833162797
1794 Velinkosini Multiskills and Catering0847783170
1795 Vensties Consultant and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0768375287
1796 Verge (Pty) Ltd0835698884
1797 Vhangona Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0837390985
1798 Vhembe Green Chain Supply and Removal Pty Ltd0829710892
1799 Vhumatshelo Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0766245113
1800 Vhundivho Horizon0727445705
1801 Vhutshilo Health and Training Organization (Pty) Ltd0110754525
1802 Victory Ticket 176 CC0843693100
1803 Vika Fodo Holdings (Pty) Ltd0823050185
1804 Vikinduku Ngola Trading 160827447973
1805 Village Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0728892830
1806 Vineyard Academy0218898101
1807 Virtual Intergrated Academy (Pty) Ltd0824536509
1808 Vision Safety Management Pty Ltd0633860390
1809 Visionary Skills Academy0780430120
1810 Vista Chem products0725295830
1811 Vital Connection012 460 6339 / 082 788 7046 /
1812 VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD0588638111
1813 Voyano Project Management 0122526682
1814 VPK Business Venture PTY0116601906
1815 VSL General Trading08339951244
1816 Vukani Community Training0392510982
1817 Vula Training Centre0829684585
1818 Vumbululikhono Multi Skills Training Academy0818506797
1819 Vusedi Technologies0182973887
1820 Vuselela Tvet College0184067833
1821 Vuthlari Marketing Consulting0783599020
1822 Vuwa Projects Pty Ltd0110292225
1823 Vuyani Agri (Pty) Ltd0113412900
1824 VV & Mashona Projetcts0127025719
1825 Wanyuka Consultant CC 0332344511
1826 Water Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119540242
1827 Waterberg TVET College0154918581
1828 Watsima Projects and Environmental Services0827450713
1829 Wavhudi Business Trading0835062417
1830 Wavhudiwanga Investment Pty Ltd0825216898/ 0124406951
1831 Wayaka Investment Holdings0795836808
1832 We Clean It All Cc0118861583
1833 Wellington CLC0218642418
1834 Wel-Thamsa Trading & Projects cc0319025408
1835 Wena le Wena Trading and Projects0835351901
1836 West Coast TVET College0224821148
1837 Westco Agri Training0272131610
1838 Weston Agri-Skills Training Centre (Pty)0343128009
1839 Wildenterprise (Pty) Ltd0333436380
1840 Wildlife & Environmental Society of SA0114625663
1841 Willem 4000680178685
1842 Wish Big Clothing (Pty) Ltd0155161031
1843 WITBANK ENGINEERING VARSITY0127706233
1844 Within Reach Technology Pty Ltd0621090221
1845 WMD CIVILS (PTY) LTD0810162967
1846 Women and Agricultural Training0765704531
1847 Womiwu Rural Development0152972107
1848 Worcester CLC0741601320
1849 Working Decisions Cc0127021818
1850 World Pace Development and Training Institute0737308855
1851 Wyza Media Solutions0117869425
1852 Xihluke Training and Projects0723393837
1853 Xiqaphamkhelo Investments (Pty) Ltd0829068835
1854 Xisana Engeneering and Supply Pty Ltd0722372408
1855 Xivono K Projects (Pty) Ltd0724085795
1856 XPL Skills Development Pty Ltd0791999346
1857 Ya Rona Temo Agricultural Services0793770805
1858 YAB Business Solutions0110361222
1859 Yahweh Shammah Socio Economic Development Co operative0837444605
1860 Yalina Pty Ltd0731796190
1861 Yarona Business Consulting Cc0721083596
1862 Yazini Leadership Consultants0314801252
1863 YEBO SKILLS ACADEMY0737798132
1864 Yellow Media Publisher (Pty) Ltd0733326005
1865 Yenzokuhle SA Holdings0617189562
1866 Yimisa Projects Pty Ltd0627610308
1867 Youth For Survival0123040001
1868 Zabusa Trading Cc0110572810
1869 ZAJOBE SUPPLIERS AND PROJECTS0730479046
1870 Zaluse Trading Pty Ltd0722410425
1871 Zama Training and Development Cc0314611329
1872 Zamagambushe Trading Cc0333902885
1873 Zamaluqa Trading0837282384
1874 Zamsiba Development Consultants0317019913
1875 Zamukuhle Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0765677957
1876 Zavuka Business Enterprises0826626878 / 0728185299
1877 Zazi's Productions0827499553
1878 Zelpene N ALB (Pty) Ltd0834695921
1879 Zelpy 1382 (edms) Bpk0277441151
1880 ZEMBUBE 210729217304
1881 Zero One Five Training and Supply0721375794
1882 Zetalogix cc0724138470
1883 ZIAP Consulting (Pty) Ltd0844519310
1884 Zilungisele Business Enterprise cc0317057288
1885 Zimeleni Consulting0313010769
1886 Zintle's Rural Development Cc0459312728
1887 Zisikelele General Trading0781396737
1888 Zisphogo Academy International0177351024
1889 Zodwa Skills Development and Projects0739921097
1890 Zolankosi0317051536
1891 Zucebise Training Academy0835497067
1892 Zucro Projects011 660 6977
1893 Zvezda Investement Solutions0825531625
1894 ZVEZDA Investment Solutions (Pty) Ltd0825531625
1895 Zwaha Makhale Agricultural and Supply Primary Co-operative Limited0799089851
1896 Zwanthesa Agricultural Co-operative Limited0605267743
1897 Zwavhumbwa Trading Enterprises0796542375
1898 Zwelakhe Business Solutions PTY LTD0799199469
1899 Zwingafha Agricultural Enterprise Pty Ltd0835783443
1900 Zwothe Agri Business and General Enterprises0790507458



 

Contact Details

Stay Connected

Physical Address:
AgriSeta House, 529 Belvedere Road, Arcadia, 0083

Postal Address:
Box 23378, Gezina, 0031

Telephone: + 27 (0) 12 301 5600

Fax: + 27 (0) 12 325 1677/325 1624

Email: info@agriseta.co.za
Subscribe to our newsletter
Copyright © 2017 AgriSETA. All Rights Reserved