Filters
Provider NameAccreditation NumberUS IDQualification ID
Province

 InstituteContact
1 2 C health N Safety Strategic (Pty) Ltd0769810693
2 2KO Africa cc0214265300
3 4 Farmers Training & General Solutions0732780293/ 0721375570/ 015516
4 4 The Future Training and Development Consultancy0127705632
5 42020 Vision Training and Consulting0110551954
6 A.R.L.L Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0783372320
7 A4 Consultancy0823910418
8 Abanguni College of South Africa0413730353
9 Abasunguli Training Specialists0129970054
10 ABATTOIR SKILLS TRAINING (PTY) LTD0123491237
11 Abingoni Trading 1410833560069
12 Abrahama Construction & Projects 012 3480991/ 071 489 3387/082
13 Abvaho Phanda Group Pty Ltd0798776388
14 Academy Xhariep0516830083
15 ADECDCE Training (Pty) Ltd0823028489
16 Ad-Luck Poultry Holdings (Pty) Ltd0126631135
17 Adonai Capital and Farming0836826105
18 AEMSA (Pty) Ltd0716075
19 Afgri Operations (Pty) Ltd0110632479
20 Afric Training Centre and Security Studies Pty Ltd0110460645
21 Africa Land - Use Training 0147173819 / 0782280008
22 Africa Skills Training Solutions0448840791
23 African Education Helper Foundation NPC0127706815
24 African Global Skills Academy ( Pty) Ltd0117816902
25 African Greeneurs Pty Ltd0126693012
26 African Voice Trading 31 cc0837651034
27 Afridot Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0730569443
28 Afriedu Skills Academy0712256545
29 Afrika Leadership Development Institute0713710728
30 Afrivet Training Services (Pty) Ltd0129916416
31 Aganang Training Academy0762073358
32 AGB Finance (Pty) Ltd0312089283
33 Agency For Re-Innovation and Development0123480824
34 Agisanang SA Training0114255916
35 Agodirwe Agri-Training Services0848239391
36 Agri Based Entrepreunership Research0728589257
37 Agri Chat Training Institute0825957848
38 Agri Edge0218839044/0823462577
39 AGRI IQ SA (Pty) Ltd 
40 Agri Learn0833060796
41 Agri RDA Holdings Pty Ltd0817951291
42 Agri Skills Transfer (PTY) Ltd0124609585
43 Agri Success (Pty) Ltd0828363839
44 Agribest Academy0828093039
45 Agribusiness in Sustainable Natural African Plant Products0218082918 / 0823313979
46 AGRICOLLEGES International (Pty) Ltd0741463420
47 Agricom Empowerment System0735184512
48 Agricre ( Pty) Ltd0763442024
49 Agricultural Research Council0124279838
50 Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0764700908
51 Agridelight Training and Consulting0123485188 / 0826210216
52 Agriesy Trading cc0823944275
53 AgriKomp Pty Ltd012 663 2626/ 0828092162
54 Agrimegalo Consulting Pty Ltd0125487189
55 Agriroots (Pty) Ltd0767257467
56 Agriventions Consulting0764860613
57 Akhona Skills Fountain and Trading0312017444
58 Aliangy Enterprise Pty Ltd0183481657
59 ALNAIR CONSULTING0630251973
60 Aludar Agri Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0127516013 / 0792328586
61 Alvans Training Academy0219872530
62 Amabears (Pty) Ltd0737152152
63 Amadlakhe Trading Pty Ltd0796936370
64 Amadlamini Amahle Trading Projects (Pty) Ltd0817380962
65 Amahlabangani Catering and Projects0729616509
66 Amaloba Academy (Pty) Ltd0126693002
67 Amaloba Horticultural Services0117087994
68 Amaloba Training Centre0126699922/3/4 / 0764307463
69 Amanani Aphansi (Pty) Ltd0325419200
70 Amantimande Avumile Pty Ltd0839606936/ 0745540067
71 Amasiko Trading Enterprise0829563531
72 Amasondo Anomoya (Pty) Ltd0826697078
73 Amatopi Business Enterprise0794784930
74 Amaz Rural Development and Training (Pty)0823290229
75 AMJ Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0825087303
76 Amphi SA Pty Ltd0722121372
77 Analez Logistics and Properties (Pty) Ltd0768242781
78 Anawanti Development Organisation0117342480
79 ANB Project (Pty) Ltd0817122084
80 Andisani Management Services0835620100
81 Anicrop Training0711869673
82 Anix Trading 7390768557501
83 Ankholani Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0826344506
84 Anomoya Amasondo Pty Ltd0844045491
85 Anothile Catering and Projects (Pty) Ltd0828876465
86 Apex Farm Stall and Nursery0619035015
87 Aphiwe Training Centre0823050185/ 031 916 7898
88 Appleg Agri Services and Training0827706778
89 Aptenia Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763152682
90 Aquaculture Innovations0466223690
91 Arcadian Varsity College0826736355
92 Arms Audit and Risk Management Solutions (Pty) Ltd0823991767/0114841235
93 ARPOS Consulting (Pty) Ltd0125463050
94 Asante Management and Development Services0437220427
95 ASC Training Institute0219877806
96 Asqhakaze (Pty) Ltd0781060086
97 Assured Vocational Skills Institute0788691194
98 Atheta Trading and projects Pty Ltd0738161446
99 Atom Agric and Training (Pty) Ltd0538312482
100 ATTI Polokwane0152972711
101 AVCASA0118052000
102 Avenida Training Agency (Pty) Ltd0797697687
103 Ayadorable Trading0798298232
104 Ba Digomo (Pty) Ltd0721025397
105 Babina Tlou Trading and Projects0871100035
106 Badiri Training Institute0749218126
107 Badishi Training and Consultants0127524600
108 Bafetohile Development Institute0846266409
109 Bahloli Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0722616473
110 Bahlurile Investments0119334499
111 Bahwaduba Kgatleng Agricultural Training Centre0739077171
112 Bakgatlha Balimi Pty Ltd0727295487
113 Bakho Skills Development0731855025
114 Bakone Agro and Research Solutions0634183183
115 Bakwena Ba Moeketsi Trading (Pty) Ltd0839257651
116 Balemi Communications (Pty) Ltd0734430481
117 Balemi Consulting Pty Ltd0833580560
118 Balimi Skills (Pty) Ltd0823835945
119 Banana in Action (Pty) Ltd0825880181
120 Bar of Gold Trading 23 Cc0437622818/ 0781469259
121 Barrier Free General Trading CC0817880585
122 Basadi Skills Solution0762048888
123 Basenogi Business Consultancy0832077399
124 Bathande Cooperative Limited0829622266
125 Batsatsing Training Institute (Pty) Ltd018811117
126 Bavelile Consultants and Training0726583197
127 Bayeni Skills Development Trading and Projects0728651558
128 Baynesfield Training Academy0332515009
129 Bazalwane Business Partners0123441079
130 Bazofunda Training and Development0731846224
131 BC Landscape Training and Consultancy cc0117941969
132 BD Modikwe Holdings0730774384
133 Beautimercy (Pty) Ltd0732466590
134 Bekwa Skills Training and Projects0609089631
135 BellaBheka BNB and Trading0833093736
136 Bellafe Consulting (Pty) Ltd0715050443
137 BEPF-Forum for Business Education (Pty) Ltd0318233434
138 Best Thoughts Training and Projects0794292615
139 Better Best Agri Development 0154917047
140 Beyond Expectations Investments 2012 (Pty) Ltd0825245177
141 Bheliwe Contracting Services cc0314627344
142 Bhengu Strategic Management Accountants Pty Ltd0715483785
143 Big Tree Group0164540989
144 Bintjus Projects (Pty) Ltd0768010247
145 Biofuels Business Incubators NPC0132689335
146 BIS Trading and Projects (Pty) ltd0765936728
147 Bizmak Trading Enterprise0159633220
148 BK & MG Holdings0726197924
149 Black African Young Farmers NPO0713675236
150 Black Cauldron Investment (Pty) Ltd0630886365
151 Black Chisel Investments0796384602
152 Bless Joe Trading cc0836107815
153 Blondim Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0127751259
154 Blue Elevator (Pty) Ltd082601860
155 Blue Magnolia Trading 50 Cc 0824912035
156 Blue Raindrops Trading 1040732932106
157 Blueprint Transformation0725178366
158 Bodav Consultancy & Business Enterprise 0183816748 / 0822020515
159 Bogelang Trading Enterprise Cc0183847602
160 Boikgantsho Consulting and Events 0129935768
161 Bokamoso Global Solutions Pty Ltd0762741020
162 Bokamoso Impact Investment0796852669
163 Bokang Mmankwana Trading Enterprise0737006088
164 Bokatoka Construction and Projects0719512215
165 Bokoneng Trading Enterprise0766925145
166 Boland Agri Training & Community Development Centre0232300144
167 Boland College0218867111
168 Bolimi Bokamoso (Pty) Ltd0724572259
169 Bomme Tirong Business Contractors Cc0769634268
170 Bomthiya Engineering (Pty) Ltd0748611600
171 Bondiswa Investment cc0317852109
172 Bongukulindiswa (Pty) Ltd0317057735
173 Bonoma Trading Enterprise0797754090
174 Bontle Solution Cc0736497695
175 Bonwelong Skills Development 015 291 3394/ 078 520 8222
176 Bosele Botshelo Trading and Project Pty Ltd0724016030
177 Bossnjomane Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0827715593
178 Botho Ubuntu Contract Cleaning (Pty) Ltd0797783736
179 Botsho Botle Resources0530101117
180 Bouy Trading Cc0736487716
181 BP Developments & Associates0314020150
182 Bravoplex 3070122527680
183 Bright Future General Trading and Projects0768549437
184 Brightspark Academy0743308583
185 Brilliant Minds Academy0127727899
186 British American Tobacco Manufacturers SA (PTY) LTD0218883500
187 British American Tobacco South Africa (Pty) Ltd0210036500
188 Brucol Global Development Pty Ltd0731655768
189 Buhle Farmers Academy087 803 0563
190 Buhlelo Trading0714656415
191 Bumunhu Services Providers Cc0823481042
192 Business World Skills Developers0333422844
193 C Jawe Consulting and Trading Pty Ltd0765836685
194 Call D5 Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0793161800
195 Calvin Projects Managements PTY LTD0114553699
196 Camblish Training Institute0110249246
197 Capricorn College For FET012 301 5600
198 Career Builders Academy Pty Ltd0110551953
199 Career Pathing Solutions0116647691
200 Caroline's Fashion Enterprises0832408654
201 Catholic Community Services0583039447 / 0837128032
202 CC Chicken (Pty) Ltd0562133202
203 CC Trade 2760113955146
204 Cc Trade 276 Cc0113955146
205 CCTP Management and Consultants0729443161
206 Cedara College of Agriculture0330559444
207 Cedars Consulting Cc0119173673
208 Central Lake Trading (Pty) Ltd0825323496
209 Centre For Africa Capacity Building & Development (Pty) Ltd0127723260
210 Centre for Economic Participation0815715019
211 Centurion Academy0126636333
212 Ceres Fruit Growers (Pty) Ltd0233169400
213 CETCAC0406084300
214 Chicken Chain Farming Enterprise0123738402
215 Chilogo Agricultural Supplies0791030697
216 Chippa Training Academy0718554570
217 Chisomo Projects(Pty) Ltd0824826518
218 Chomza Construction Services0837467434
219 Circleway College0136901663
220 Citiview Trading and Projects0127723260
221 Classic Human Capital Solutions0727127888
222 Classy Training and Development0810918927
223 CMA Investments 34 (Pty) Ltd0164540989
224 CNG Skills Training0763170021
225 Coaching Training & Development083 601 2251
226 Cobela Development Consulting (PTY)Ltd 0357725510
227 Cobelakufalaza Agricultural Services0722708874
228 College of Sustainable Agriculture0218552848
229 College of Vocational Studies (Pty) Ltd0113932708
230 College on Hills (Pty) Ltd0724254103
231 Colors Fruit Academy0217085000
232 Colors Packhouse (Pty) Ltd0218608000
233 Colourdat (Pty) Ltd0731527751
234 Complete Advantage Consulting And Management Services(031) 837 5463 / 079 344 2182
235 Comprehend Skills Development ( Pty) Ltd0726632513
236 Conferencing LK Company0164540989
237 Corporate Education Link 0184845967
238 Corwins Academy (Pty) Ltd0132651246
239 Cotton South Africa0128041462
240 Cradle Stars Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0785597188
241 Crown Chickens (PTY) LTD0419951700
242 Crystal View Training Consulting0722001093
243 CS Hentiq 11210333302509
244 CTC College0514320099
245 D and D Lwazi Renaissance Research Development Institute0797275055
246 D and H Training Services0760663173
247 D Vilakazi Upholstery cc0127000021
248 D.T Nkwane Projects (Pty) Ltd0765347414
249 D’Munwaal CC T/A Garden World0119572046
250 DAC Team (Pty) Ltd0113181827
251 Daluxolo Human Capital Development (PTY) LTD0647586545
252 Damelin Namaqualand (Springbok)0277441151
253 Dancing Skills (Pty) Ltd0837679451
254 Dankopix (Pty) Ltd0815175062
255 Danmas Trading Enterprise0727698281
256 Danrose Organic and Chicken Farm0824391155
257 Datacomb Pty Ltd0115666568
258 Davhana Training and Development (Pty)Ltd0797057808
259 David Jonathan College (Pty) Ltd0607187237
260 De Rust Futura Gemeenskap Leersentrum0218440448
261 Deaf College South Africa0233425555
262 Dee's Training (Pty) Ltd0118383284
263 Dee''s Training (Pty) Ltd0118383255
264 Deloitte0124820353/ 0834526076/ 082928
265 Delry Training and Development (Pty) Ltd078 442 0176/ 083 633 1109/071
266 Deneyo's Trading Enterprise0826349710
267 Deorosma (Pty) Ltd0739696620
268 Desk Development and Training0152914160
269 Desto Pty Ltd0126711378
270 DEW CRISP PTY LTD0105907200
271 Dhladhla Skills Development Academy0113945889
272 Dicla Training and Farming0716922229
273 Dicla Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0458381904
274 Dieketseng Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0115042129
275 Dihwai Food Cultural and Agricultural Services0728313678
276 Dimensional & EDU Training CC 0129982017
277 Dimpho Makgoba Pty Ltd0731929889
278 Dinaka Business Management and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0116622321
279 Dinako tsa Marang Consultancy0648427836
280 Dinaledi Professional Services 0727004209
281 Dinamiq 3 Consulting0731461757
282 Dinyane Education & Training Pty Ltd017 632-4991
283 Dioka Business Consultants000000000
284 Dipalemo Strategic Trading Services051 436 0556 / 081 350 0353 /
285 Diphetogo Consultancy and Projects0823943756
286 Diphofu Investment Holdings0832349317
287 Disaster Management Solutions012 664 3192 / 082 453 6509
288 Dithakwaneng Traininig Centre0822591745
289 Dithipe Trading Enterprise0727304235
290 Ditiro Tsaka Security Services cc0814274217
291 Ditlhagiso E mpowerment Centre (Pty) Ltd0724813227
292 Ditshipe M Projects (Pty) Ltd0608755730
293 Divine Success Trading0739122412
294 DMT Agricultural Services Primary Cooperative079 293 6625 / 083 778 8905
295 Dominant Impression 70832359526
296 Donnybrook Education & Training College (Pty) Ltd0783349500
297 Double Option Trading 120 (pty) Ltd0132651903
298 DQS MSS Pty Ltd0117870102
299 Dr KK Skills College0184642459 / 0766870309 / 081
300 Drankensberg Beekeeping Academy0825748555
301 Dream Junction NPC0815175062
302 Drewmach Branding Solutions (Pty) Ltd0848525304
303 Dukulu Business Trading cc0726764306
304 Dulela Consulting & Staff Development Cc0824791530
305 Dumela Poultry Solutions0845678975
306 Dumezweni Business Enterprise 0312099275
307 Duncan K Trading and Projects0761786514
308 Duzi Corp 56Cc0826450833
309 Dynamic Training Centre0827018113
310 Dynasty Sheep Shearer Development (Pty) Ltd0824396353
311 Dzangi Consulting Services0833764310
312 Dzulesa Trading0712723015
313 Dzunde Farming Co-operative Limited0822177012
314 Dzunisani Consultant0636363317
315 Earth Child Consulting (Pty) Ltd0137900092
316 Earth Innovations0437269900
317 Eastcape Training Centre0414561616/0873508365
318 Ecowise Landscape0645174804
319 Edutek College of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0114240209
320 Edutrain Institute0734106400
321 Ehlanzeni FET College0137413016
322 Ekhaligijima Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0824383316
323 Ekhozi Rural Development Services0218532691
324 Ekukhanyeni Relief Project0824532548
325 Elangeni Tvet College0317710148
326 Eleadah Projects and Services0829568116
327 Elgin Community College021 848 9413
328 Elvis koena Consulting (Pty) Ltd0738422558
329 Embo Skills Development Centre Pty Ltd0784070713
330 English Language Educational Trust (ELET)0312081813
331 Entrepreneurial Business School021 945 3372
332 Envirocon Training Pty Ltd0722109525
333 Enviroserv Waste Management0110615100
334 Ergonomic Construction and managed Disability Project Pty Ltd0187882013
335 Escay Catering and other Services0824377165
336 ESENTEPE(SNTP)0319022467
337 Eskilz College (Pty) Ltd0848525304
338 Essential Living Cc0125468470
339 Essential Styll (Pty) Ltd0728892046
340 Eternal Business Institute (Pty) Ltd0824127944
341 Evcob Business Enterprise0837314688
342 Evening Flame Trading 107051 4479902; 072 314 0134
343 Exacube Training Institute0725344031
344 Exceptional Andragogy Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
345 Executive Learning Institute076 861 9180
346 Expectra 1830152677480
347 Eyethu Control Services0837865510
348 Eyomndeni Training and Development0315723424
349 Ezenhlanhla Projects (Pty) Ltd0638559989
350 F3M Farms(Pty) Ltd0829492552
351 Fair Deal Agricultural Training Centre0118511059
352 Faithworks Development Consultants ( Pty) Ltd0828909390
353 Faithworks Investments 0118054919
354 Falahmetrix Solutions (Pty) Ltd0839922290
355 Fantique Trade 664 Cc0114222420
356 Farisanani Management Services Cc 0123286545
357 Farm Africa (SA)0538318330
358 Farm for Africa Training and Development0589240587
359 Farmers Choice0737426437
360 Farmers Hope Co-operate Limited0716036308
361 Farmgro TP0761258722
362 FGZ Consulting (Pty) Ltd0733385708
363 Filoza Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
364 Final Step Projects (Pty) Ltd0718581526
365 FLI HI TRAINING0835813678
366 Flick Environmental Services (Pty) Ltd0114441033
367 Food and Trees for Africa0118039750
368 Food Gardens Foundation0118805956
369 Food Safety Agency Pty Ltd0123611937
370 Footballers Investments0848525304
371 Forek Institute of Technolgy0137960000
372 Fort Cox Agricultural College0406538033
373 Foundation of Hope Holdings Pty Ltd0670401150
374 Foundation Structured Training0796523732
375 Fountain Square Trading 1120823796490
376 Four Rivers Learning Academy0825365860
377 Fourways Private College Pty Ltd0711323768
378 Foxolo Trading and Projects0834455514
379 Fresh I Holdings0123474170
380 FRN Lesedi Farming Development0152300007
381 FSG Landscaping Group0117632925
382 Furniture World Private College0127973166
383 Future Discovery Training Academy cc0712913360
384 G Vision Training Institute0164540804
385 GA Community Care Consultants0732217887
386 Gabasega Consulting0127167000
387 Gaoshupi Training Academy Pty Ltd0727811331
388 Gateway City College0313012555
389 GAUFLORA CC0113942132
390 Gauteng City College (Pty) Ltd0791473741
391 Gembe Omude (Pty) Ltd0838670917
392 Gert Sibande TVET College0177129040
393 Ghoenas Kraal Opleiding Sentrum0845480436
394 Gifda Agri Trade (Pty) Ltd0713608002
395 Giyet (Pty) Ltd0736703979
396 Glen Agricultural Training Intitute0518618359
397 Glentech Innovative Design Concepts (Pty) Ltd0720549662
398 Global Learning Services0333456943
399 GMK Skills Academy0604427531
400 GNBR Solutions Pty Ltd0835001864
401 Go Eden Farm Produce Pty Ltd0722874091
402 Goats Unlimited (Pty) Ltd0825785062
403 Gobela Consulting Pty Ltd0113120873
404 Gobo Training Consultancy0768993145
405 Godloti (Pty) Ltd0656368073
406 Gola Education and Training 082 343 8408
407 Golden Lanes Training and Cosulting Services0110523796
408 Golden Rewards 644cc0276721741/ 084 3629524
409 Goldfields FET College0579106722, 0822229176
410 Goldfields Skills Development Academy0515751615
411 Gole Consultants Services0155163765
412 Grace and Hope Lsen School0827033080
413 Grain Hills Agri (PTY) LTD0739974987
414 Grain Quality And Arbitration Services Cc0123290064
415 Grain SA0828547171
416 Grain Training Institute0713127413
417 Greater Makgoba Economic Development Agency (Pty)LtdD0607614285
418 Green Buds Logistics (Pty) Ltd0832005559
419 Green Development Foundation0110287365
420 Green Enviro and Projects (Pty) LTD0734504889
421 Green Futures0283848044
422 Green Identity (Pty) Ltd0828836727
423 Green Zone0838929823
424 Greenoxe Pty Ltd0727715279
425 Gritana Skills Development Initiative0118056169
426 Grootfontein Agricultural College0498026605
427 Growth In The Right Direction (Pty) Ltd0837569435
428 Growth Path Projects (Pty) Ltd0132433637
429 Grunu Training Projects0123231719 / 0834713226
430 Guest Resources Services0125421358
431 Gugu Emihle0794002055
432 Gumela General Dealer and Projects0127706743
433 Gwala and Son Driving School Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0836417922
434 Gwala Training Services015 962 1675
435 Gwalaways Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0836417922
436 GWK Limited Beperk0829062373
437 H and G Business Solution (Pty) Ltd0824085408
438 Hammy Project Management0715820955
439 Hanong Trading (Pty) Ltd0825708934
440 Havohej Consultancy Cc0114031549
441 Heart Lines College0137533666/0725739889
442 Heedmorine Training0835154480
443 Hefer Construction 0116981740
444 Henchem0219487366
445 Hephzibah Training and Enterprise0128010877
446 Hercuscope Training Academy012844060
447 Hidden Treasure Pty Ltd0129971340
448 High Tide 33 cc0219085711
449 Higherway Institute of Learning0725168429
450 HIK Abalone Farm (pty) Ltd0283131055
451 Hilltop Trading 2080798176693
452 Hi-Veld Fruit Packers (Pty) Ltd0178112099
453 Hlalubonga Supply and Trading0715195451
454 Hlaudi Assets Vanguard Consultancy0736370423
455 Hlogirati (Pty) Ltd0723563366
456 Hlolo Entle Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0119761402
457 Hlombe and Associates (Pty) Ltd0824646229
458 Hlomulani Training & Consulting0152915339
459 Hlonelani Trading (Pty) Ltd0736182160
460 Hlulani Projects0152911665
461 Hlumelelisa0116486185
462 Hoedspruit Hub(Pty) Ltd0836303607
463 Honeybee Foundation and Products0215114567
464 Hope Nutrition Business Consultancy0829769805
465 Hortiserve0182906019
466 Hortisoil (Pty) Ltd0614556981
467 Hot To Go Training College and Services0834820000
468 House of Elegance Trading0645174804
469 HPSA(Heifer Project South Africa0794444300
470 Hungweni Trading Cc0137807507
471 Hutima Trading Enterprise0825987722
472 HWM Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0605228260
473 Hybrid Dynamics0829315054
474 Hygiene Pot Investment and Projects Pty Ltd0797284615
475 HYGRO TRAINING COLLEGE (Pty) LTD0713126323
476 Hymike Trading Enterprise CC0136973388
477 I Can!0333302509
478 I Care Resource Centre0110564156
479 I-Develop It0732857899
480 Idini Investment (Pty) Ltd0832146693
481 Ifihlile Training Academy0113143672
482 Igalelo Lebhubesi Consultants0722507221
483 Ikage Skills Development0766675257
484 Ikageng Training0785070939
485 Ikamva Youth Empowerment Skills and Education Centre0719728084
486 Ikhahlamba Trading Enterprise0712963737
487 Ikhono Community Training0824600105
488 Ikhwezi Drakensburg Rural & Urban Development Chamber072 813 2352/ 082 612 9212
489 Ilanga Skills and Management Development Cc0731727835
490 Ilawu Training Pty Ltd0832624395
491 Ilima Africa Development (Pty) Ltd0786969380
492 Ilima Agri Services 0118051240
493 Ilinge Labantu Debt Solutions0437213418
494 Ilula Consulting0110260795
495 Ilwandle Developers cc0604129284
496 IMATTS Business Consultants0136971876
497 Imbalenhle Learning Academy cc0313044363
498 Imbumba Development0832229338
499 Imdini Nihoundu Investments Cc 0728271552
500 Impact Plus Training Consultants0155161031
501 Impact Skills Development Pty Ltd0861000718
502 Impela Trading cc0366314762
503 Impofana Rural Development0733830242
504 Impumelelo Agribusiness Solutions (Pty) Ltd0791628103
505 Imveliso Primary Co-Operative0837049690
506 Imveliso Training Centre0437402792
507 In House Media Instruction0123652827
508 Indlela Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0799114919
509 Indlulamithi Training & Development 0746912100
510 Industries Education and Training Institute0214220357
511 Infinity Campus0825798694
512 Ingcali Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0735103557
513 Ingqumbo Research and Special Projects Pty Ltd0114311772
514 Inhle Skills Dynamics (Pty) Ltd0793235798
515 Inkosi Ngiphe Nkazimulo Trading and Projects0843176849
516 Inkululeko Skills Development0343740155
517 Inland College0719892621
518 Inmed South Africa0726878548
519 Innercity Training Institute0765061648
520 Innerout Training Solutions0117934468
521 Innopad Holdings (Pty) Ltd0734459997
522 Innovation College (Pty)Ltd0766647495
523 Innovative Shared Services0861111185
524 Innovative Technology Design0793266666
525 Insali Consulting0817951291
526 Insika Business and Skills Consultants (Pty) Ltd0711756822
527 Insika Foundation0116956800
528 Institute of Agriculture Cc0724456512
529 Institute of Capacity Development0123623397
530 Institute of Natural Resources0333460796
531 Instratin Properties Pty Ltd0105346900
532 Intando ka Tata Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0795419256
533 Intel Minds Pty Ltd0604987132
534 Intelligence Boyz Pty Ltd0815981319
535 Interactive Trading 747 ( PTY) LTD0731693813
536 Intergrated Business Solutions0214472581
537 International Agricultural Academy for africa0829222909
538 Interstate Clearing 092 (Pty) Ltd0137554900
539 Into Skills Pty Ltd0728526330
540 Intsukaze Training Center0466452221
541 Inyapa Vhusiku Consulting Pty Ltd0623968674
542 IQ Skills Academy Pty Ltd0114313246
543 Isiphephelo Industries (Pty) Ltd0716730446
544 Isisekelo Samambo Pty Ltd0744419333
545 Itakane Trading 156 (Pty) Ltd0217900359
546 Ithemba Lomphakathi Community Organisation0730957915
547 Ithembalihle Training and Development0312613973
548 Ithunga Development0317023772
549 Itsika Projects (Pty) Ltd071 549 7181
550 Itsoseng Training Academy0724772688
551 Itumeleng Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0845852549
552 Iviyo Landscaping (Pty) Ltd0313091204
553 Iyanda Holdings (Pty) Ltd0834381045
554 Izilamani Group (Pty) Ltd0765649175
555 Izinkanyezi Zezulu Trading (Pty) Ltd0783503012
556 Jaji Lithabile Skill Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0608535008
557 James Nxumalo Agricultural High School 0358791075
558 Janadri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0845678975
559 JD Kinnear and Associates0824357744
560 Jermca Training Institute ( Pty) Ltd0621612959
561 Jetvest 11680183840014
562 JH Training 034 312 3109 / 0829346279 / 07
563 JKMC Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0766408587
564 JMB Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724306066
565 JNV Landscaping and Training Pty Ltd0844710764
566 Jobafrik Consulting0129910863
567 Jofeca Business Development0155563035
568 Johannesburg City Parks0114352452
569 Jolaros Trading and Peojects0766522281
570 Josmap Training Institute0827279223
571 Joypat farming and Projects0721709549
572 JT Goldilocks (Pty) Ltd0792200487
573 JTM Empowered (Pty)Ltd0829797079
574 Jukat Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0818549577
575 Jungle Arrow 137 (Pty) Ltd0325861592
576 Just a Wish 58 cc0839564773
577 K Boneng Consulting Services0105930524
578 K2011145379(South Africa) (Pty) Ltd0137411300
579 K2019160719 South Africa Pty Ltd0765061648
580 Kaap Agri Training Centre0224828091
581 Kahisano Skills Development and Training Services 
582 Kairos Open Learning College0219030393
583 Kalahari Training (PTY) Ltd05383294278/0833960332
584 Kamadee Consulting (Pty) Ltd0834181333
585 Kameelboom Akademie0822111533
586 Kamzila Phezi (Pty) Ltd0835516283
587 Kanana Trading Enterprise0833484735
588 Kanyenawe Training and Consulting0313041122
589 Kara Heritage Institute0123237737
590 Katana Business Solutions0114343485
591 Katiso Kuno Consulting0127025719
592 Katlo Logistix (Pty) Ltd0794405202
593 Kawome and Co (Pty) Ltd0117167000
594 Kaycee Network Design Primary Co-operative0329448803
595 KayDee Project Management Cc0218594676 / 0715931533 / 0723
596 KB schools and Co-operative Suppliers0718266489
597 KDS and RM Agriculture Construction Mining and Engineering Projects Pty Ltd0724426051
598 KDS Centre for Skills development and Training (Pty) Ltd0108803293
599 Keatlegile Trading Training and Manufacturing0734428848
600 Kebo Training and Consultancy0183848703
601 Keeway Trading0818414749
602 Keitshepile Trading And Projects018 381 5677/ 073 236 5789
603 Kemeso Business Enterprises0762345548
604 Kenmab Training Centre0127558332/079 485 5751/ 08497
605 Kephama Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0647739258
606 Kernel Management Consulting and Projects (Pty) Ltd0827912532
607 Ketloditswe Development and Trading (Pty) Ltd0824941150
608 Ketso Management Consultants0127036638
609 Kgaebane Trading cc0848525304
610 Kgalemelang farming (Pty) Ltd0765107432
611 Kgangkgolo Consulting cc0791481789
612 Kganyela Business Enterprise0784017753
613 Kgato Agricultural Training0732965762
614 Kgohlong Training and Enterprise0827054293
615 Kgomama Pty Ltd0792943449
616 Kgomo-Lesiba Investments0152881644
617 Kgomonoko Farms (Pty)Ltd0113127978
618 Kgopane Trading Enterprise 0123230424
619 Kgora Farmer Training Centre0183960005
620 Kgosihadi0790979435
621 Kgothatso Supply and Projects0798054611
622 Khamel Training Consultants0822005772
623 Khanimambo Innovative Solutions Cc0829249898
624 Khanya Africa Development Services (NPO)0118383000
625 Khavhakone Training Pty Ltd0114109477
626 Khazimlani Trading cc0730065607
627 Khuduthamaga Consulting (Pty) Ltd0828435806
628 Khulamabutane Pty Ltd0765594382
629 Khulani Skills Development Centre0835180805
630 Khulisa Training Providers0436833130
631 Khululekani Training Centre0458394669
632 Khumalo1 Quantity Surveyors Development Consulting Pty Ltd0347721969
633 Khumo-Matlo Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0742562416
634 Khunjulwa Marketing Services0630123198
635 Khutji Trading Enterprise0769179783
636 Khuvu Projects and Construction (Pty) Ltd0158122783
637 Khwani Trading Cc0127011284
638 Khwezi Sugar Estate Cc0399711010
639 Kimbali Holdings 0835891122
640 King Hintsa TVET College0473719783
641 Kiranox Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0216385150
642 KK Nzori (Pty) Ltd0645082409
643 Klear Living (Pty) Ltd0720379717
644 Klein Karoo Seed Marketing Pty Ltd 0442035180/0827164328/08481120
645 KMK Training Services (PTY) Ltd0721958464 /0769330633/ 073142
646 KMR Proffesional Services and Projects Pty Ltd0796542375
647 Knowledge For Ever0572173501 / 083 756 9435
648 Kodumela Moepathuse Area Development Programme0795148368
649 Koffedi Holdings Pty (Ltd)081 375 4905
650 Kokano Projects (Pty) Ltd0825458811
651 Komatipoort Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0724445120
652 Koue Bokkeveld Training Centre0233170983
653 KRM Group (Pty) Ltd0824730063
654 Kromco (Pty) Limited0218506700
655 KTR Tshisamphiri Pty Ltd0822024474
656 Kukhula Global Projects0113260190
657 Kulungwana Business Consultants0127587865
658 Kungokwethu Projects (Pty) Ltd0317061674
659 Kunini Business Enterprise 0129917841
660 Kusabalele Investment cc0823050185
661 Kwakhiwa Training and Development0312672062
662 KwaZulu Natal Poultry Institute0333422814
663 KwaZulu Natal Rural Farmers Association0720105566/ 0737427438/ 031304
664 Kwem Management Solutions0827206706
665 Kwevhos Business Enterprise0728960780
666 Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497526
667 Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497576
668 L H R Solutions (Pty) Ltd0112346521
669 L&G Chicken Production0152955358
670 Lablab Agri Professionals0712256545
671 Laezonia Horticulture (Pty) Ltd0762676404
672 Lamothewa Trading0814274217
673 LAND BANK0847627843
674 Land Breeze Trading 6470514302647
675 Langalezulu (Pty) Ltd0358700429
676 Langalomso Civil Construction0827795988
677 Lanqa Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832872967
678 LAS 74 Trading0812735445
679 Lateral Training Solutions (PTY) LTD0272132431 / 0726212446
680 Laumel Business Solution Pty Ltd0785310921
681 Lavender Moon Trading 27 cc0216892558
682 Lavinda Trade and Invest Pty Ltd0113180941
683 Lazaro Technologies (Pty) Ltd0823603435
684 LBC Development Council0127003295
685 LCW GROUP 
686 LE SIGO0605286965
687 Le2lwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0712963737
688 Leaf Services (Pty) Ltd0827818514
689 Leap Projects0115756125
690 Learning at Work0814735547
691 Learning for Sustainabilty0218813196
692 Lefatshe Boswa Trading0722047150
693 Legwetla Farming and Training0828108166
694 Lehlasedi Community Organisation0587136980
695 Lehlaudi Hadi Projects Pty Ltd0767734630
696 Lehutjo Management0761857013
697 Lekatela Mmanare Agricultural and Multi-Purpose Primary Co- Operative0728962395
698 Lelo Kei (Pty) Ltd0727021613
699 Lema-O-Ruwe Farming Enterprise0844222474
700 Lepholletse Logistics0827451009
701 Leruo ke Matla Training and Enterprise Development Services0827364640
702 Leruo Phatswana Trading (Pty) Ltd0127003025
703 Lerwana Group (Pty) Ltd0724517117
704 Lesedi Community Services0156340094
705 Lesmas Training and Consulting0126630590
706 Lethoa Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823083061
707 Lethokuhle T Consulting Pty Ltd0614502753
708 Levites Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0711171871
709 LFP Training Consultants (Pty) Ltd0833918858
710 Libalele Trading Academy0765000464
711 Liberty College of Excellence (Pty) Ltd0110675557
712 Life Changer Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797810249
713 Lifestyle College0117925054
714 Ligwalagwala Trade Institute Pty Ltd0823184659
715 Liliso Training Centre 0737668074
716 Limash Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0726450633
717 Limpopo Suppliment Traders 0152233821
718 Lina and Arenes Catering0795419256
719 Linde Training and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0785549907
720 Linhle Enterprise Services (Pty) Ltd0730413468
721 Linkages Development Agency (Pty) Ltd0823365962
722 Lirastacia (Pty) Ltd012 546 4008
723 Liretu Trading Enterprise0733665483
724 Liston Agri Solution & Training Consultancy0835973183
725 Little Fun Kiddies Market (Pty) Ltd0735702065
726 Lizalise Training and Consultation ( Pty) Ltd0714600944
727 LMMM Education Training and Development0785633748
728 LNMR Pty Ltd0828289416
729 LO Tansi Fire Consultants cc0113932514
730 Loago Institute (Pty) Ltd0110258347
731 Londimvelo Consultants Pty Ltd0798588275
732 Longmore Training and Developen0422860868
733 Lons Pride0616973622
734 Lovedale TVET College0406531171
735 LTS Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0744054464
736 LTZ Heritage Investments Pty Ltd0116161904
737 Luhle & Uncle Trading Projects0671256045
738 Luluyando Holdings (Pty) Ltd0724978155
739 Luna Solution Pty Ltd0813505977
740 Lungile Mchunu Consultancy0317024200
741 Luzoza Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832802096
742 Lwethu Spotlight (Pty) Ltd0824175983
743 M and M Executive Consulting Services (Pty) Ltd0828818263
744 M and M Fresh Solutions0844377674
745 M G V RY Academi (Pty) Ltd0123235709; 083 614 9703; 083
746 M.C.S Training Solutions0115680314
747 M.I.C. Training and Development0845008507
748 Ma Vela Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724990472
749 MAAB Training Development0164540804
750 Mabalengwe Agriculture (Pty) Ltd0720305739
751 Mabhandi Projects and Supply Pty Ltd0110257607
752 Mabopane Skills Development Primary Coorperative Ltd0842598426
753 Macadamia Skills Academy0764571531
754 Machabelele Associates (Pty) Ltd0722945574
755 Madonda Holdings0737224978
756 Madzahisi College015 001 0147/082 684 6845
757 Madzivhandila Agricultural College0159627200
758 Mafokata Skills Development0790881484
759 Mahlangu Agric Business0729894159
760 Mahlasenola Youth Development Projects (Pty) Ltd0317051536
761 Mahoai wa nkishe Agricultural Training Academy and Project0838821675
762 Mahube Training and Development0152914105
763 Maidi Trade and Projects0614547443
764 Mailula Business Consultancy0826389044
765 Maishamalema Development Training0152911109
766 Majuba TVET College0343264888
767 Makaota Training Consultants0794823236
768 Makasela Training and Business Services0829659044
769 Makavila Suppliers cc0153030484
770 Makgoshi Research and Development Agency0726067350
771 Makhophila Training0835125152
772 Makhubalo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0814405662
773 Malaikas Education & Resources Consultants011 845 2218
774 Malitinne Pty Ltd0623968674
775 Malizana Projects CC0123096000
776 Malmat Industries (Pty) Ltd0712487689
777 Maluti TVET College0587136064
778 Malwande Business School0765959064
779 Malwandla Skills Development0768130978
780 Ma-Marrie Doctors Service Solutions (Pty) Ltd0732065086
781 Mamelloletlotlo Business Solutions0832225717
782 Mamuhle Projects0825039552
783 Manamela Training and Development Pty Ltd0814587962
784 Mananthatshema Skills Dev. Centre0156336669 / 0785020967
785 Mandiza Consultants0822170550
786 Mane Empire Investments0789544494
787 Mangaye Agric Business0729894159
788 Manger Care Centre0117478700
789 Mangweni Skills and Training Projects0177351024
790 Manoge Engineering and Construction0110558101
791 Manoyi Farmers Supply0839585656
792 Manstrat cc012 460 2499 / 082 569 6511
793 Manyeo Trading and Projects0114244491
794 Manyundu Projects and Services0720984796
795 Manzimax Consulting0123481291/ 0828029966
796 Mapheto Business Services0153076771
797 Maphise Trading Enterprise012 425426 / 0824131108
798 Mapholoba Training Projects0832472204
799 Maphuphuthane (Pty) Ltd0767631988
800 Maponya Poultry Farm (Pty) Ltd0791588870
801 Marang Women in Agric and Development0145663238
802 Maruatona Trading Enterprise0152970594
803 Marung T0615478802
804 Marvel Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
805 Masana Social and Training Development0155165350
806 Masheshafike (Pty) Ltd0832499669
807 Masidle Consulting CC0833360795
808 Masikila Training Solution (Pty) LTd0794716396
809 Masithuthuke Holdings (PTY) LTD0824085408
810 Masiya Management Services0132434015
811 Matash Holdings Pty Ltd0113391098
812 Matawane Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0725079640
813 Mathagric Trading & Services CC0123491582 / 0828025431
814 Mathapuso Construction and Projects 0785136318
815 Mathel Holdings0768375284
816 Mathel Investment Group0609323801
817 MATHUBAABANZI CONSULTING0761552125
818 Matiisetso Training Consultants011 805 0491
819 Matiti Training and Projects018840108
820 Matlhane Trading Enterprise0829764544
821 Matlharini Multi Centre Skills0764804764
822 Matodzi Agricultural Training Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763907575
823 Matotomana Training & Gen Trading 0824443109
824 Maverick Trading 44 Cc 031 49020314/ 0832440503/07288
825 Mavona Holdings (Pty) Ltd0844069322
826 Mavu Consultancy Pty Ltd0823194337
827 Mavuni Empowering Consultants0159623166
828 Maximum Development Institute Primary co-operative Limited0114215283
829 Maxlen Holdings (Pty) Ltd0835050188
830 Maztech Consulting and Skills Development0183811468
831 MBAT0415832214
832 Mbeu Business Consulting0123440908
833 Mbimbini Training and Community Development0153031994
834 Mbuduma Agri Business0729894159
835 Mbuduza Agri Business0729894159
836 Mbuno Agri Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd0733938339
837 Mbuso Management Solutions0861022020
838 Mccluskey Holdings (Pty) Ltd0766117500
839 Mcgine Development Group (Pty) Ltd0729193057
840 McKenna Golf0128092110
841 Mdukatshani Rural Development Project0828569861
842 Meals on Wheels Community Services - South Africa0116136465
843 Meat Prize0728650450
844 Mectom Enterprises and Training0153030933 / 0794233878
845 Medu Skills Consultants0123230424
846 Megro Learning0137525525
847 Mekfish Farming0724899739
848 Mends College0640220257
849 Menso Institute Pty Ltd0739950044
850 Mentowell (Pty) Ltd072956981
851 Metro Minds (Pty) Ltd0860754557
852 MGM Apparels0658917103
853 Mgomakati Solutions (Pty) Ltd0722917895
854 Mhlengikazi Curtesy Structure (Pty) Ltd0722835773
855 Microzone Trading 747 cc0823050185
856 Middle Sky Trading 41 Pty Ltd0829239959
857 Middleground Trading 3380835194179
858 Midrand Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0110350888
859 Miehleketo Skills Solutions Pty Ltd0845054526
860 Mikumba Pickling and Tandering Enterprise0828559476
861 Millenium Skills (Pty )Ltd0182947075
862 Milnex 151 (Pty) Ltd0845260071
863 Milzet Holdings0114938471
864 Mintirho Development Services (Pty) Ltd0113330559
865 Mission Point Trading 69051 448 9392
866 Mitanoya Training College0824828118
867 Mkhetwa Investment (Pty) Ltd0833455737
868 ML Thembs Training Providers and Services0798825657
869 Mlasimbi Catering Primary Cooperative Limited0835225626
870 MLG Consultants,Facilitators & Trainers(PTY)LTD0315634649
871 Mmanape Management Solutions0712679199
872 Mmasengwe Cattle Farm0793447198
873 Mmatli Training Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0834512510
874 Mmatshelo Agri & Agro Consultancy0722561695
875 MMKM Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0762073358
876 MML Training (Pty) Ltd0739077171
877 Mmusi Agricultural Training0787656952
878 Mndaweni Agric Business0729894159
879 Mnquma Training Center0474913146
880 Mobile Agri Skills Development and Training NPC0137532470
881 Mochochono Training Solutions 0562131274
882 Mocwiri Training & Consultant0824840998
883 Modilik Operations Pty Ltd0836177610
884 Modirisiwa Projects (Pty) Ltd0793274783
885 Modric Group0833394420
886 Mogaladi Business Enterprise0828834095
887 Mogotoane Business Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0832463736
888 Moitsweng Trading0152235802
889 Mojakgomo Enterprise Primary Co-operative Limited0713544823
890 Mokete Training and Consulting Services cc0829773278
891 Mokiba Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0737647127
892 Mokwena Moroka Trading and Projects0768227505
893 Molaodi Community Development Agency0152978579
894 Molasba Corporate Solutions (Pty) Ltd0152954025
895 Molekana Developments CC0823669428
896 Monageng Projects (Pty) Ltd0769086487
897 Monaka Training & Recruitment0828668258
898 Mondli Monei Consulting0606563843
899 Mondo Skills & Services Providers0825618297/0152960822
900 Mongadule Training Consultant (Pty) Ltd0724377895
901 Monkwe Disability Consultant (Pty) Ltd0824790800
902 Monteviro Environmental Services0176346741 0720704316
903 Montle Agricultural Training and Projects0792447629
904 Montshepetsa Bosui Farming & Training Cnt0839595961
905 Mooilea Trading Solutions Pty Ltd0840622868
906 Mopani Training Centre 0123200827 / 0783088235/07658
907 Moreku Investment Holdings0729264492
908 Morenas Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0317013836
909 Moretele Training Pty Ltd0658379147
910 Moro Good Services and Projects Pty Ltd0792775605
911 Mortarboard Training Solutions(PTY) Ltd0728348323
912 Morwa Agri-development cc0123431212
913 Mosadikago Trading Cc0186423142
914 Moseka Events & Trading0132651816
915 Moshia Holdings Pty Ltd0719512215
916 Moshita Family Agric Primary Co-Operative Limited0836826105
917 Mostgate Investment (Pty) Ltd0714684456
918 Mothelethoa Trading (Pty) Ltd07615849904
919 Motheo TVET College0514069378
920 Motlaekakwena (Pty) Ltd0769002567
921 Motlhompegi Skills Academy0828836492
922 Moyahabo Change Education Agency0722991815
923 Mpambukani Agricultural Consultants Pty Ltd0791205009
924 Mpendulo0123427994
925 Mpeza Training and Development0760803649
926 Mphekgwane Business Development0748581798
927 Mpheladi Consultants0711368156
928 Mphopuso Trading (Pty) Ltd0716470618
929 MPIC Projects ( Pty) Ltd079155576
930 Mpofu Training Centre0408649056
931 Mponeng Projects Cc0827733627
932 Mpontshe Training0124606923
933 Mposa Institute For Dairy Technology0128435600
934 Mpumalanga Regional Training Trust0136560875
935 Mshokobezi Business Services0630887736
936 Mshumbu Contractors0833394420
937 Msingwa Training and Development0837679451
938 Msiza Agric Business0727567777
939 Mthashana TVET College0349801010
940 Mthathiya Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0833863918
941 Mthombo Agri-Business Institute0315630074
942 Mthonyama Development Enterprise & Agriculture0436435676
943 Mtihakaza Training Institute and Projects0722849613
944 Mtimrence General Trading0623968674
945 MTK Corporate Solutions0123429895
946 MTL Training & Projects 0318112002
947 MTO Foresty Pty Ltd0825720931
948 Mubveleli Agri Business0799064628
949 Mudangane ( Pty) Ltd0607294717
950 Mudindivhathu Garden Maintenance & Development cc0797294926
951 Muditambi Holdings0827764087
952 Mukovhe Wanga Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0155163765
953 Mukwevho 163 Poultry Farm0822177012
954 Mukwevho Training and Development0761366610
955 Mulivhuwa Holdings0824879060
956 Mulongo Skills Development and Projects0609503107
957 Mulpa Farming (Pty) Ltd0734343314
958 Munaka Training Centre0114280300
959 Muselwa Trading and Projects0124302600
960 Mustard Seed Trading0745204955
961 Muvhuso Holdings0661616333
962 MV and LM Center Pty Ltd0723994074
963 Mvas-4 Trading (Pty) Ltd0710161798
964 Mvelo Consultant0730715049
965 M-way Trading Enterprise Cc082514315
966 Mxonothem Construction and Trading Cc0760580688
967 My Kidz Empire investments and Projects0833743247
968 Mzanzi Training Institute0820753162
969 Mzilakatha Strategic Advisory and Consulting0114636215
970 N.J Mashego Skills Development08333394420
971 Naledi Ya Thuto Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823681508
972 Naledzi Consulting and General Trading (Pty)Ltd0764610976
973 Nall Companies (Pty) Ltd0734775767
974 National Emergent Red Meat Producers Organisation (NERPO)0124921383
975 National Institute For The Deaf - NID0233473546
976 National Skills and Technical College0825196140
977 National Training Institute (NTI)0219131222
978 National Woolgrowers Of South Africa0828906625/0413655030
979 NBnet Consulting & Projects0781375086
980 Ndallys Trading Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0768375284
981 NDIAMBANI POULTRY FARM0827858309
982 Nditshe Community Development Consultants0725138004
983 Ndlandlamuka Institute For Suistainable Development0838900641
984 Ndle and Nqaba Trading Enterprise cc0761446508
985 Ndoro Consultants Pty Ltd0123352907
986 Ndotha Projects0824247721
987 Ndukenhle (Pty) Ltd0791185586
988 Ndwalaza Trading0117913440
989 Ndwamato Training Solutions Pty Ltd0785214487
990 Ndzalama Training0153071418
991 Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University0415043631
992 Nemalale Eagles Consultancy Cc0112110406
993 Nematodzi Investment (Pty) Ltd0723412537
994 Nestab ICT Co-Operative0152800118
995 Netimm Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0791376007
996 New Heights Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0723111684
997 New Hope Revival Organisation0213003578
998 Newpath Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0670914545
999 NFS Services (Pty) Ltd0727244394
1000 NGEZOLUSHA SUPPLIERS AND TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD0786180966
1001 Nghezimani Holdings0794716396
1002 Nghezimani Sithole FET College0820662996
1003 Ngobane 63 Trading and Logistics0647720731
1004 Ngudiyane Business Services0791150533
1005 Ngwanalamola Academics0729894159
1006 Ngwato Wa Mphela Agriculture Training Services0119696907
1007 Ngwetsana Skills Development0125464088
1008 NGZ-PFT Programme0712963737
1009 Nico Evirocare West Control (Pty) Ltd0721068859
1010 Nicopam Enterprise Pty Ltd0635094673
1011 Nistro Consulting0110538140
1012 Njabs consulting training and projects0833111581
1013 Nkabahle Agric Project (Pty) Ltd0120034459
1014 Nkadani Trading Enterprise cc0833448653
1015 Nkalebetja Agricultural Projects and Management0152914797
1016 Nkangala TVET College0132435148
1017 Nkarise Training & Consulting Services0790133069
1018 Nkoanapula Trading & Projects 0763763923
1019 NMM Agritrading (Pty) Ltd0729894159
1020 No Limits Trading T/A OTAB0734880004
1021 Noble Development Projects 
1022 NokushoM Consultancy and Trading0838009718
1023 Nomaku Traders CC0835827964/0110577053
1024 Nomasojabula Training Centre0815180789
1025 Nomastyl Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768322728
1026 Nombhela Gardens and Cultural Village Primary Co-operative Limited0825433990
1027 NOMZUMBE TRADING AND PROJECTS0835201346
1028 Nophelo Training Centre 0827090954/ 043 763 0130
1029 Northern Technical TVET College0159644101
1030 Nosa Agricultural Services Pty Ltd0102264000
1031 Nothern Cape Rural TVET College0543312591
1032 Novi General Services Cc0317051536
1033 Nqobimpilo Creations Pty Ltd0840607902
1034 NR Group0734029978
1035 NRM Consulting (Pty)Ltd0113180895;0844015947;07939259
1036 NSUKAY Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0769189300
1037 Ntabayezulu Logistics0605286965
1038 Ntandoyenkosi Consulting and trading0814879739
1039 Nteko Investments 
1040 Ntema Investments 0152962803
1041 Ntemoge Trading (Pty) Ltd0719725814
1042 NTF Electrical and Training0760342265
1043 NTL Baraka Eco farming and Tourism Co-operative (Pty) Ltd0798498797
1044 Ntokwe Projects0837115077
1045 Ntombazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0782429300
1046 Ntozakhe Social Development cc0828353746
1047 Ntsangalala Business Enterprise 0137528550
1048 Number 9 and Fortfar Academy (Pty) Ltd0766522281
1049 Nunge Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0723376465
1050 Nurtured Minds Trading (Pty) Ltd0725590467
1051 Nuvironment Pty Ltd0127715384
1052 NWK Beperk0186331000
1053 Nxuba Community Centre0466840028
1054 Nyadzanga Mechanisation Trading (Pty) Ltd0867227862
1055 Nyakhele Projects (Pty) Ltd0817533510
1056 Nyameko Consulting Pty Ltd0727453969
1057 Nyankwavi Investment cc(015) 304 4400
1058 Nyonende Investments0725370809
1059 Nyorzy Trading and Projects0739584612
1060 Obrinet Construction & General Trading0824718932
1061 Okhelani Trading Projects0110366618
1062 OKHENS TRADING AND PROJECTS0832989326
1063 Okwaluyanda 222 (Pty) Ltd0784825595
1064 Okwethu Food and Beverages Enterprise0721406244
1065 Olentle Selepe Business Enterprise0781708715
1066 Omiya Training and Projects0319065555
1067 Omniscient Trading & Projects0152957465
1068 Omuso Pty Ltd0718310851
1069 One Hit Wonder Training 0825148728/ 0719646091
1070 One Life Foundation NPC0833339639
1071 Oos Vrystaat Kaap Bedryf Beperk0519234569
1072 Orange Language Institute (Pty) Ltd079666719
1073 Organic Farms Group0283130273
1074 Oriel DC Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0781926810
1075 Our Harvest Institute of Training and Development0349809874
1076 Outcore Legacy Pty Ltd0682574466
1077 Overberg Training and Development Initiative0218515459
1078 Owen Sithole College of Agriculture0357951345
1079 Oyama Kulwazi Training & Consulting PTY Ltd012 346 7538/ 078 400 6697
1080 P N K Management Services0127001202
1081 Padimo Trading Cc0573884887
1082 Pale Skills Development Services0769331232
1083 Palime Group Pty Ltd0127435463
1084 Panaroger Pty Ltd0724656337
1085 Pangane and Sons Macademia Vegetable and Stock farming0834599176
1086 Panoma Consulting Pty Ltd0825638518
1087 Patom0716922229
1088 Pax Skills Development Centre0152954223/ 0764697113
1089 Peete Le Mokhachane Farming Co-operative0814421213
1090 Pensela Trading0836285281
1091 Perfect Positions Investment 200823329803
1092 Perfect Solution & Consultancy0218544117
1093 Perishable Products Export Control Board (PPECB)0219301134/ 0792885135
1094 Peritum Agri Institute0514511120
1095 Pest Control Industries Training Academy NPC0126547708
1096 Pest Control Skills Training Pty Ltd0795026517
1097 Pest Management Academy0124609653
1098 Petcare Marketing0217901847
1099 Petra Institute of Development (Pty) Ltd0127510675
1100 Peu Ya Pele Trading and Project Cooperative Ltd0823974921
1101 Phakama Business Develpment Consulting0137525458
1102 Phakamani Technology College (Pty) Ltd0116062346
1103 Phakisa Agricultural Development 0834638464
1104 Phanamandla Projects (Pty) Ltd0731768481
1105 Phasabethe Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0769080524
1106 Phepha Consulting Services0828556563
1107 Phethahatso Community Development0731562461
1108 Phetho Concepts (Pty) Ltd0333457440
1109 Phetogo Training Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0719496795
1110 Phezukomkhono Training Services044 279 3288/9/ 073 699 8665
1111 Phidza Construction Suppliers and General Trading (Pty) Ltd0814635739
1112 Phil Chemics Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797284615
1113 Philani Training and Development Solutions NPC0218832490
1114 Philcho's Trading (Pty) Ltd0726042219
1115 Phill Skills and Development Institute0843920199
1116 Phoenix Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0620480100
1117 Phoenix Consultancy0183840190
1118 Phokophela Investment Holdings (Pty) Ltd0873731141
1119 Phophi Na Tshikaho Trading Enterprise0113319758
1120 Phuhlisani Solutions CC0216851118
1121 Phumazeth Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0719811608
1122 Phumelela Education Training Academy Pty Ltd0718803226
1123 Phumla Mangwenis Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0826799289
1124 Pioneer Business Consulting (Pty) Ltd0318223516
1125 Planet Earth Construction011 053 6648 / 082 859 2583
1126 PM Specilized Training Services0722651906
1127 PMA Holding Pty Ltd0118828900
1128 PMP Skills and Development Project0725102173
1129 Polagadi Trading Enterprise0825373127
1130 Polokwane Technology Institute0152957862
1131 Pontsana Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0713828066
1132 Port Elizabeth Technikon0415043631
1133 Potchefstroom College of Agriculture0182996721
1134 Poultry Harvest0766565276
1135 Power Training Line (Pty) Ltd0724099592
1136 PPK Green Consulting and Projects0782408681
1137 PPP4 Rural Development (Pty) Ltd0795112868
1138 Precedential Agricultural Holdings0844492163
1139 Precision Skills Development and Training0824425283
1140 Prejonet Agricultural Primary Co-operative0826870988
1141 Premier Conferencing CC0814274217
1142 Prempie Business Solutions Pty Ltd0784006697
1143 Prestige Agri Solutions (Pty) Ltd0101410048
1144 Preverving Thought Trading and Projects0749574333
1145 Primne Projects (Pty) Ltd0835698296
1146 Pro Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0834095969
1147 Prodipix 212 (Pty) Ltd0839290718
1148 Production Management Institute Of Southern Africa (Pty) Ltd0312011260
1149 Professional Development and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0737308835
1150 Profound Agri Building Roads & Services 0790433322
1151 Progressive Environmental Projects0117087306
1152 Progressive School of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0813742892
1153 Protea Agricultural Training Centre0218368025
1154 Prove Alone Agricultural Development Services (Pty) Ltd012 804 0643/072 723 1591
1155 Provtech Suppliers0788267984
1156 Proximity 360 (Pty) Ltd0782515913
1157 PRP Enterprise0761878781
1158 PTDev (Pty) Ltd0100073199
1159 Pulse Innovative Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
1160 Puno Landscaping and Training0615043913
1161 Qathula Organization Pty Ltd0110285418
1162 QC Management Solutions0827880529
1163 Qhakaza Academy0827807474
1164 Qhakazani Skills Development and Projects0658351990
1165 QT Training (Pty) Ltd0153077791
1166 Quarphix cc0823871024
1167 Qunu Workforce0115320000
1168 Racon Pest Control Training Academy0829649863
1169 Radiragatsa Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0717127954
1170 Rama Mix Farming and City Parks0823974921
1171 Ramarumo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0727499348
1172 Ramilane Serogole Group0767633639
1173 Rams Empire Pty Ltd0735195331
1174 Rams Training and Consultancy0730395068
1175 Rangani Seed Trading0768993145
1176 Rasinkhu Investments0609256359
1177 Rasiz Pty Ltd0834840926
1178 Rasun Holdings Pty Ltd0105992472
1179 Ratanang Business College0834677412
1180 Ratidzo Trading (Pty) Ltd0839986603
1181 Ratshibvumo Training and Consultant0797560030
1182 RCL Foods-Sugar & Milling (MP)0137911490
1183 Re Simolotse (Pty) Ltd0724374268
1184 Reach Out Today Training Centre0734551537
1185 Reach-U-Goal Training0829257324
1186 Reata Services0832008933
1187 REC Equestrian Academy0722472929
1188 Recall Skills College 0448020416
1189 RECONDEV0733199422
1190 Red and Training cc0533310890
1191 Red Dust Trading (Pty) Ltd0722218719
1192 Red Peg (Pty) Ltd0114765355
1193 Redeeming Time Multi Skills Training Services0836942446
1194 Reeinstaed Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0828442048
1195 Reflections Development Institute0114724467
1196 Rekopane Training Centre CC0142622332
1197 Remo Holdings Pty Ltd0721303811
1198 Remoshomong Trading Enterprise 0539481403
1199 Renz Events Management and Projects 0825635176/ 082 411 0808
1200 Resisa Logistics CC0838821939/0110579472
1201 Resource Consulting Services (PTY) Ltd 0586221499
1202 Retshepeng Holdings0722762294
1203 Retshetse Training Project0837442206
1204 Retsogile Education and Training 0839630116
1205 Revival Technologies and Academy0152911397
1206 Rhiranzo Co-operative Limited0721072697
1207 Ribola Plastics and Nursery (Pty) Ltd0792393680
1208 Ribolla Learning Academy (Pty) Ltd0812814672
1209 Richdicta Agribusiness Development Services Pty LTD0332510094
1210 Rightscope Academy0835800122
1211 Riostep (Pty) Ltd0768936975
1212 Risuna Ra Afrika Holdings Pty Ltd0766565276
1213 Riverport Training Academy074020229
1214 Riverwalk Training CC0153074205
1215 Robert Kennedy College0418440070
1216 Robustrade0159621600
1217 Rock of Springs Technical College - Rustenburg0122521028
1218 Rockrain Agri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0826375435
1219 Roma Training Institute0155163765
1220 Roomtogrow Business Skills0832582829
1221 Rose Mugs (Pty) Ltd0761915927
1222 Rostec Technical FET0164220220
1223 Rothe Plantscapers0110711978/ 0836303392
1224 Rudo Rwedu Development Services0731154090
1225 Rural Development Center NPC0727613055
1226 S.Haddad Agricultural Services0448781132
1227 SA Agri Academy0218801276
1228 SA Entrepreneurship Skills Development And Training (Pty) Ltd0764891691
1229 Safrisafe0115348487
1230 Safropa Pty Ltd0122588000
1231 Saint Ignatious College0720828161
1232 Sakhasive Holdings (Pty) Ltd0799539257
1233 Sakhikamva Community Development Consulting0783147525
1234 Salabedla Contracting and Trading0717127934
1235 Salitig Training College0712295698
1236 Sana and Joe Enterprise Pty Ltd0164540989
1237 SANACO0123235069
1238 Sanate Business Solution0827650250
1239 Sandra Kruger & Associates Pty ( Ltd) 0218852347/ 0822553047
1240 Sanelly Trading and Projects Cc0397271345
1241 Sangemihla Trading (Pty) Ltd0791786276
1242 Sannah Holding ( Pty) Ltd0659180523
1243 Saxola Training Centre0848067846
1244 Saycool Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0343161074
1245 SBA Basi (Pty) Ltd0839872460
1246 SBJ Shadikamang Agriculture 0734757467
1247 Sbongukhanyo Pty Ltd0714507248
1248 Scientific Roets (Pty) Ltd0397271515
1249 Sciowave PTY LTD0845678975 / 0824964659
1250 Scorpius0833246297
1251 Seanapyane Resources (Pty) Ltd0837442206
1252 Sebenzisanane Human Capital0870600301
1253 Sebola Skills Development0125467476
1254 Sedibeng Management Services Cc0110246437
1255 Sego Hludi Trading Enterprise0847642955
1256 Seja Skills Development Training Communication0733820555
1257 Sekhukhune TVET College0132690278
1258 Sekhukhune Development Agency0132627640
1259 Sekunda Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0318243866
1260 Selemela Moloto Traders Pty Ltd074745536
1261 Selipha Trading (Pty) Ltd0123223403
1262 Sello Phatlhane Projects Enterprise0715920526
1263 Senwes Beperk0184647800
1264 SEOBI- Seda Essential Oil Business Incubator0128083061
1265 Seripa Agricultural Skills Development0606247725
1266 Seriti Institute0820420986
1267 Servest Multiservices Group Pty Ltd0114440102
1268 SESANA PROJECT (PTY) LTD(012) 991 1608
1269 Sesiphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
1270 Sesphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
1271 Setaodi Trading cc0164540804
1272 Setlakala Business Development0828245602/ 0767009177/072 111
1273 Seza Bantu Rural Agricultural Projects 0119529961
1274 Shabalala Agri Business0729894159
1275 Shared Knowledge Consulting0137810702
1276 Sharp Edge Consulting and Training0119024933
1277 Shazini Farms0836374888
1278 Sheba Organics (Pty) Ltd0822986020
1279 Shem Consulting and Training 0128083811
1280 Sherg Global0736732736
1281 Shikishi Lwam Trading Enterprise0724038787
1282 Shirs Vision Compleadev Pty Ltd0825648663
1283 Shitakani Trading and Projects0823926148
1284 Shontech Skills Development & Training cc0119862633
1285 Shudu Business Development (Pty) Ltd0791509701
1286 Shukela Training Centre0315087701
1287 Sibanisamakhosi Zulu (Pty) Ltd0829292243
1288 Sibima Skills Development0735223737
1289 Sibizi and Lekhela Agric Business Trading (Pty) Ltd0834337671
1290 Sibusise Jesu Primary Co-operative Limited0724291391
1291 Sierk Ybema Grain Services0184621361
1292 Sifikile Business Enterprise0311710943
1293 Sign Farming (Pty) Ltd0715279227
1294 Signa Academy (Pty) Ltd0861124668
1295 Sihangula Trading and Projects ( Pty) Ltd0724621924
1296 Sikelelangoku Trading Enterprise0730938792
1297 Sikhumbuzo Electrical Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0760580688
1298 Silalele Consultants0785009115
1299 Silver Dawn Investments 45Cc 0828016465
1300 Silver Falls Scientific0137415131
1301 Simba Skills Consultants0110278189
1302 Sinelizwe Jaira Construction & Projects0795551311
1303 Sinohlase Investments0834540153
1304 Sinokuhle Konke Trading Enterprise0437998003
1305 Sinovuyolethu Trading Pty Ltd0761258722
1306 Sioma Training and Enterprise Developement0136926911
1307 Siphe Development and Capacitation Agency (Pty) Ltd0737722308
1308 Siphumezulwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724792639
1309 Sirrah Recruitment Agency Pty Ltd0110571702
1310 Sirsam Edu (Pty) Ltd0795212956
1311 Sisatagro0735453699
1312 Sisonke Control Solutions Pty Ltd0839432957
1313 Sithembile Training Institute0313687475/ 0792771506
1314 Sivande Sethi Agriculture and Projects0781060086
1315 Sivukangomusa Landscaping and Agriculture Primary Co-Operative Limited0621627828
1316 Siyabonga Academy For Excellence0813631634
1317 Siyafunda-TTA Training (Pty) Ltd0123489392
1318 Siyafundisa I Africa0848403801 /0822993190
1319 Siyakhana Multipurpose Cooperative Limited0114853083
1320 Siyanqoba Seminars (Pty) Ltd0112769600
1321 Siyaphambili Training Solution0415825166
1322 Siyaphepha Occupational Risk Management Services0313035013
1323 Siyaqhubeka0630123198
1324 Siyasanga Training Centre0437369398
1325 Siyathuthuka Agric Business0729894159
1326 Siyavuna Abalimi Development Centre0393120543
1327 Siza Nolwazi And Investment0825658041
1328 Sizasakhe Contractors Cc0839523917
1329 SJM Squared Construction0722651906
1330 SK Simplified (Pty) Ltd0632869193
1331 Skillo's Building and Cleaning Maintanance0833680557
1332 Skills Catalyst Consulting (Pty) Ltd0847746323
1333 Skills Development and Training Company (Pty) Ltd0782777765
1334 Skills Edge Pty Ltd0787660520
1335 Skills for All0182907113
1336 Skills Fusion0218012434
1337 Skills Priority cc0227144125
1338 Skills Unlimited0834631701
1339 Sly Wasly Trading and Projects0787340900
1340 Smart Inputs Pty Ltd0154911488
1341 Smartkip Pty Ltd0728850009
1342 SNNB Trading & Projects0760343265
1343 Soil Brakers Agri Trading0825213731
1344 Soil For Life0826005970
1345 Somvi Skills Development0825862746
1346 Sonani Training and Communications cc0317052336
1347 Sophy and Jack Shop Training0113186606
1348 Sound Interactions CC0832303204
1349 South African Advanced Skills Institute0155164991
1350 South African Business and Technology Institute0717339383
1351 South African Business Catalyst and Trading0790550269
1352 South African Corporate Training Association (Pty) Ltd0877022873
1353 South African Food Security and Development Agency0333460241
1354 South African Institute For Agricultural Training051 507 3766/ 082 456 0396/ 08
1355 South African Unemployed Youth and Disability Development Institute0739950044
1356 South Cape College0448840359
1357 South Investments Marketing and Procurement Solutions (Pty) Ltd0127707742/ 082 433 9684
1358 Southern African Youth Movement0737308835
1359 Spear of African Women in Agriculture & Rural Development0760580688/0717127954
1360 Speares Business and Life Couch Consulting (Pty) Ltd0832967380
1361 Special Asset Protection Services0126712522
1362 Spirit Worship Soldiers Church0780726148
1363 Splendid Marketing and Communication0721228155
1364 SPLS Consultants (Pty) Ltd0790893303
1365 SSC Skills Academy0724833024
1366 SSD Consultants cc0815340500
1367 Stand and Deliver Holdings0724421799
1368 Standard Corp (Pty) Ltd0115684823
1369 Starplex 4890839660331
1370 Starplex 5610333461044
1371 STD Trading (Pty) Ltd0733680082
1372 Stecor Farming (Pty) Ltd 
1373 Steps for the Youth NPC0436421303
1374 Stillo Tyra Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0437353470/0790517354
1375 Stinga Consulting and Trading0826575329
1376 Striving Mind Trading 2890761391655
1377 Success Arrive Trading and Projects0711465051
1378 Success Christian Training Centre cc0155161617
1379 Suidwes Beleggings Eiendoms Beperk0185811105
1380 Sure Leyo (Pty) Ltd0812735445
1381 Susca Watts Academy0832765557
1382 Swendile Travel and Tourism0790267749
1383 Sxazululo Enterprise0838660259
1384 Sylman Training Consultancy0842511954
1385 Synabar Marketing and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0110513777
1386 Synercon Consulting0183816682
1387 T A M AGRIDIV0783737865
1388 T and V Skills Development Services0733131456
1389 Tabila Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0782320102
1390 Take Note Trading 227 cc0436423804
1391 Takeoff Trading cc0829755798;0766229955;01838100
1392 Taletso TVET College0186324312
1393 Talitha Pharma Pty Ltd0113184386
1394 Tamar Consulting Services0719006117
1395 Tamasa Training ( Pty) Ltd0333303418
1396 Tatelo Group (Pty) Ltd0717858105
1397 Tau Fresh Products (Pty)0823792573
1398 Tau Ya Mariri Consulting Pty Ltd0727507228
1399 Tayitayi Business Services (Pty) Ltd0828114266
1400 TCEP (Pty) Ltd0169762372
1401 TDMK's0760691183
1402 Tears Solutions Trading (Pty) Ltd0729031731
1403 Tebogo Elias Trading & Projects0817007654
1404 Tekano Dintlha Trading Enterprise CC0827237628
1405 Tekisani (Pty) Ltd0333423587
1406 Teledimo Logistics and Training Services 0835721558
1407 Temaretha Agriculture Training0793293397
1408 Tembe Service Providers0836867022
1409 Tembeta0729475119
1410 Temnofto Training Cc011 3941424/0833850011
1411 Temo Le Thuo Solution and projects (Pty) Ltd0840782348
1412 Tendani Business Network (Pty) Ltd0728609782
1413 Thabolwenkosi Investments (pty) Ltd0761711529
1414 Thakhuwo Business Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0799064628
1415 Thambalanga Trading (Pty) Ltd0822020026
1416 Thandolwethu Multi Service0727966091
1417 The 3rd Line Pty Ltd0839922290
1418 The Brokers Learning Centre (Pty) Ltd0723327403
1419 The Crimson Company0124302018
1420 The Finishing College0117869425
1421 The Mushroom Hut (Pty) Ltd0127025719
1422 The Renaissance National Skills Development Centre0786923059
1423 The Roi Academy0152977038
1424 The Skills College for Development and Training0125410100
1425 The Sustainability Institute Trust072 590 0285
1426 The Urge Primary Co-Operative Limited0728048092
1427 Thembalethu Development NPC0107860451
1428 Thembeni Skills Development Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0766218975
1429 Thenda Assist Skills Development0743181181
1430 Thestor Thechnology & Training0155830472 / 0766049297
1431 Thevu Agri Business Pty Ltd0724296862
1432 Thizram0164540989
1433 Thobologo Training and Education Group (Pty) Ltd0152964603
1434 Thubalethu Training Centre0827090954
1435 Thubelihle Graduate Institute0833538584
1436 Thulani Freeman Consulting0828318564
1437 Thuletu Training Centre 08220905050
1438 Thumbela Communication Pty Ltd0313133300
1439 Thupa Catering and Projects0123770796
1440 Thusani Investments cc0156424158
1441 Thuso Enviro and Agric Development0724560547
1442 Thutlwa Agriculture Investment0724098224
1443 Thuto Boshwa Skills Development Services0847302887
1444 Thuto Botlhale Business Services (Pty) Ltd0835407499
1445 Thuto Ya Setshaba Training Services (Pty) Ltd0813697277
1446 Thutong Learning College 0123735337
1447 Thutopele Skills Institute0183813981
1448 Tiang Primary Co-operative 0183846005
1449 Timbali Flower Growers (Pty) Ltd0824937424
1450 Tinotsile Training and Development0128018252
1451 Tintswee Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0733505747
1452 Tirisano Skills Training0729758190
1453 Tirisano Ya Bakwena Consultants Cc0538614753
1454 Tirotona Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0829220804
1455 Tiseletso Serapeng Pty Ltd0817951291
1456 Tisoni Business Enterprise0781060086
1457 TJHEBELOPELE TAC (PTY) LTD0662045295
1458 Tlangi Kula Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0722272299
1459 Tlatlana Events Solution and Communication 0737552277 / 0735050701
1460 Tlemaganang Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768983250
1461 Tlhalefo Skills Development Pty Ltd0833666681/ 0184623185
1462 Tloumogale Business Development and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0725599270
1463 TM Mashwara and Projects0123230424
1464 TMD Operatives Pty Ltd079396338
1465 TNM Development Alternatives0110399600
1466 Toeprint Events0824709338
1467 Tompi Seleka Agricultural College0132689300
1468 Tomzi Training Centre0837389032
1469 Topturf Learning Academy0112812500
1470 Toro Ya Madiba Civil Engineering (Pty) Ltd0711174161
1471 Totomela Projects0715037583
1472 Toutele Training and Development Institute ( Pty) Ltd0767224194
1473 Tovani Trading 418 Cc0825159072
1474 TP Business Management (Pty) Ltd0832737264
1475 TP Training and Events072 047 2163
1476 TPLR and Training Services (PTY) LTD0791095458
1477 TPLT Training and Projects0127025719/0724474505
1478 TPN Training and Recruitment Pty Ltd0114650264
1479 Training at work0114339318
1480 Training Consultant and Skills Development College0730316743
1481 Training Force (Pty) Ltd0815461096
1482 TrainSkills0721724488
1483 Tran Atlantic Construction0119576813
1484 Trinity Skills and Trading0783163217
1485 Tripple 000 Trading Cc0514473555
1486 Tripple E Training Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119531663
1487 Tripple R Training Provider0728393343
1488 Tropical Sky Trading 54 CC0847455445
1489 True Devine Agricultural Skills foundation College ( Pty) Ltd0763414502
1490 Try Easy Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd0788128334
1491 Tsatsi Agricultural Co-operative Limited0790257163
1492 Tsebo Boswa Pty Ltd0731968391
1493 Tshakule Service Provider 0827077791
1494 Tshamutengu General Trading Cc0721898352
1495 Tshego Fentse Facilities and Engineering0169338074
1496 Tshenkeng's Consulting0534741022
1497 Tshepisang Research And Training Services (Pty) Ltd0822007918/ 0739460004/
1498 Tshianzi Developmet0716803437
1499 Tshintha Trading Services (Pty) Ltd071515220
1500 Tshiredo Training Academy Cc0824670636
1501 Tshireletso Multi-Skills and Training0766325274
1502 Tshisimani Holdings082 521 6898
1503 Tshitwamulomoni Trading and Projetcs (Pty) Ltd0825892192
1504 Tshoetso Entle General Trading0825730735
1505 Tshumpe Business Enterprise0152800070
1506 Tshwane College of Commerce and Computer Studies0123225239
1507 Tshwane North College0120000169
1508 Tshwane Training Institute0815212597
1509 Tshwarella ka Thata Trading and Projects0844728728
1510 Tsiki Training Consultancy 0127524066
1511 Tsiku Consulting (Pty) Ltd0123211096
1512 Tsogo-Tlhago Trading Enterprise0824578719
1513 Tsolo Agriculture and Rural Development Institute0475420107
1514 TSZ Training Centre0839813876
1515 Tuba Corporate Divisions Pty Ltd0790428408
1516 Tubayo Training and Consulting Services0137900969
1517 Tumantau Projects and Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0721876860
1518 Two a Day Group (Pty) Ltd0218597500
1519 Twoline Training Skills For Africa Pty Ltd0123794920
1520 Ubabalo Group (Pty) Ltd0733939836
1521 Ubhaqa Land and Agrarian Reform Agency 0333457440
1522 UBUCUBU HOME INDUSTRIES0823945510
1523 Ubunzima Construction and Projects0726134340
1524 Ukhamba Quality Skills0116659009
1525 Ukubhukuda Training & Projects 165 CC0795774036
1526 Ukundiza Development Institute NPC0839290718
1527 UL Projects ( Pty) Ltd0615389098
1528 Uluntu Skills Development Centre0436425649
1529 Ulutho Trading Cc0781276752
1530 Ulwando Bush Clearing (Pty) Ltd0826701914
1531 Ulwazolubanzi Skills Development Initiatives (Pty) Ltd0817351017
1532 Umasingana Construction & Projects0658351990
1533 Umbuso Training Services (Pty) Ltd0839737467
1534 Umcebowethu Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0842232965
1535 Umfolozi College for FET0324565666
1536 Umgibe Farming Organics and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0711377779
1537 Umgqomo Trading0837138546
1538 Umgungundlovu FET College (Pless islaer Campus)0338168830
1539 Umnga Farmers Training Group0514306773
1540 Umnotho We Afrika Foundation0116956800
1541 UMNOTHOWESIZWE DEVELOPMENT GROUP NPC0715777731
1542 Umshini Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0768227579 / 0791648440
1543 Umsizi Skills Academy 0312625707
1544 Umtali Solution for Business0110217344
1545 Umthathi Training Project0466224450
1546 Umthombo Wolwazi Skills & Environmental0794630523
1547 Umthombolwazi Consultants Cc0822540601
1548 Unang Business Enterprise0113149173
1549 Unity Social Club (Pty) Ltd0123770796
1550 University of Mpumalanga0130020001
1551 Upington College0123251655
1552 Usekhona Sustainable Agriculture and Rural Development0333423173
1553 Uzuko Training and Development0603583930
1554 Vaja Construction cc0732818265
1555 Valambya Training and Business College (Pty) Ltd0714369568
1556 Valotech 274 (Pty) Ltd0826385540
1557 Valoworx 278 cc0612762074
1558 Value at Hand (Pty) Ltd0835050188
1559 Vantage Training0333456441
1560 Vari Holdings (Pty)Ltd0823436185
1561 Varsity Institute of Science and Technology Pty Ltd0110526639
1562 Vastfontein Enterprise Suppliers0642106941
1563 VEB Cele and Associates0113332040
1564 Veejay Associates0713709680
1565 Vegetable Agric Development Organization NPC0833162797
1566 Velinkosini Multiskills and Catering0847783170
1567 Vensties Consultant and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0768375287
1568 Verge (Pty) Ltd0835698884
1569 Vhangona Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0837390985
1570 Vhembe Green Chain Supply and Removal Pty Ltd0829710892
1571 Vhembe Tvet College0159633156
1572 Vhumatshelo Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0766245113
1573 Vhundivho Horizon0727445705
1574 Vhutshilo Health and Training Organization (Pty) Ltd0110754525
1575 Victory Ticket 176 CC0843693100
1576 Vika Fodo Holdings (Pty) Ltd0823050185
1577 Vikinduku Ngola Trading 160827447973
1578 Village Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0728892830
1579 Vineyard Academy0218898101
1580 Virtual Intergrated Academy (Pty) Ltd0824536509
1581 Visionary Skills Academy0780430120
1582 Vista Chem products0725295830
1583 Vital Connection012 460 6339 / 082 788 7046 /
1584 VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD0588638111
1585 Voyano Project Management 0122526682
1586 VPK Business Venture PTY0116601906
1587 VSL General Trading08339951244
1588 Vukani Community Training0392510982
1589 Vula Training Centre0829684585
1590 Vumbulikhono Multi Skills Training Academy0818506797
1591 Vusedi Technologies0182973887
1592 Vuselela Tvet College0184067833
1593 Vuthlari Marketing Consulting0783599020
1594 Vuwa Projects Pty Ltd0110292225
1595 VV & Mashona Projetcts0127025719
1596 Wanyuka Consultant CC 0332344511
1597 Water Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119540242
1598 Waterberg TVET College0154918581
1599 Watsima Projects and Environmental Services0827450713
1600 Wavhudi Business Trading0835062417
1601 Wavhudiwanga Investment Pty Ltd0825216898/ 0124406951
1602 Wayaka Investment Holdings0795836808
1603 We Clean It All Cc0118861583
1604 Wellington CLC0218642418
1605 Wel-Thamsa Trading & Projects cc0319025408
1606 Wena le Wena Trading and Projects0835351901
1607 West Coast TVET College0224821148
1608 Westco Agri Training0272131610
1609 Weston Agri-Skills Training Centre (Pty)0343128009
1610 Wildenterprise (Pty) Ltd0333436380
1611 Wildlife & Environmental Society of SA0114625663
1612 Wish Big Clothing (Pty) Ltd0155161031
1613 WITBANK ENGINEERING VARSITY0127706233
1614 Within Reach Technology Pty Ltd0621090221
1615 Women and Agricultural Training0765704531
1616 Womiwu Rural Development0152972107
1617 Worcester CLC0741601320
1618 Working Decisions Cc0127021818
1619 World Pace Development and Training Institute0737308855
1620 Wyza Media Solutions0117869425
1621 Xihluke Training and Projects0723393837
1622 Xiqaphamkhelo Investments (Pty) Ltd0829068835
1623 Xivono K Projects (Pty) Ltd0724085795
1624 Ya Rona Temo Agricultural Services0793770805
1625 YAB Business Solutions0110361222
1626 Yahweh Shammah Socio Economic Development Co operative0837444605
1627 Yarona Business Consulting Cc0721083596
1628 Yazini Leadership Consultants0314801252
1629 Yellow Media Publisher (Pty) Ltd0733326005
1630 Yenzokuhle SA Holdings0617189562
1631 Youth For Survival0123040001
1632 Zabusa Trading Cc0110572810
1633 ZAJOBE SUPPLIERS AND PROJECTS0730479046
1634 Zaluse Trading Pty Ltd0722410425
1635 Zama Training and Development Cc0314611329
1636 Zamagambushe Trading Cc0333902885
1637 Zamaluqa Trading0837282384
1638 Zamsiba Development Consultants0317019913
1639 Zamukuhle Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0765677957
1640 Zavuka Business Enterprises0826626878 / 0728185299
1641 Zazi's Productions0827499553
1642 Zelpy 1382 (edms) Bpk0277441151
1643 Zero One Five Training and Supply0721375794
1644 Zetalogix cc0724138470
1645 ZIAP Consulting (Pty) Ltd0844519310
1646 Zilungisele Business Enterprise cc0317057288
1647 Zimeleni Consulting0313010769
1648 Zintle's Rural Development Cc0459312728
1649 Zisikelele General Trading0781396737
1650 Zisphogo Academy International0177351024
1651 Zodwa Skills Development and Projects0739921097
1652 Zolankosi0317051536
1653 Zucebise Training Academy0835497067
1654 Zucro Projects011 660 6977
1655 Zvezda Investement Solutions0825531625
1656 ZVEZDA Investment Solutions (Pty) Ltd0825531625
1657 Zwaha Makhale Agricultural and Supply Primary Co-operative Limited0799089851
1658 Zwanthesa Agricultural Co-operative Limited0605267743
1659 Zwavhumbwa Trading Enterprises0796542375
1660 Zwelakhe Business Solutions PTY LTD0799199469
1661 Zwingafha Agricultural Enterprise Pty Ltd0835783443
1662 Zwothe Agri Business and General Enterprises0790507458



 

Contact Details

Stay Connected

Promote Integrity

Navigate

Physical Address:
AgriSeta House, 529 Belvedere Road, Arcadia, 0083

Postal Address:
Box 23378, Gezina, 0031

Telephone: + 27 (0) 12 301 5600

Fax: + 27 (0) 12 325 1677/325 1624

Email: info@agriseta.co.za
Subscribe to our newsletter
Agriseta Anti Corruption
Free Call: 0800 869 624
Free fax: 0800 00 77 88
Email: agriseta@tip-offs.com
Click here for more information

Home
Communications
Finance and Supply Chain Management
Skills Planning
Skills Delivery
WSP/ATR
Agri Quality Assurance
Human Resource Management

Copyright © 2017 AgriSETA. All Rights Reserved